Premier League - Belarus
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 2
29.03.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 3.24 | 3.17 | 2.15 |
29.03.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | FC Smorgon | 1.29 | 5.03 | 9.75 |
30.03.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | BATE Borisov | 5.40 | 4.15 | 1.60 |
30.03.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | 3.12 | 3.42 | 2.28 |
30.03.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2.17 | 3.52 | 3.26 |
31.03.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
Round 3
06.04.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
Round 4
13.04.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
Round 5
20.04.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
Round 6
27.04.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | FC Gomel | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
Round 7
01.05.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
Round 9
18.05.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Minsk | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
Round 10
25.05.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
Round 11
01.06.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | FC Gomel | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
Round 12
15.06.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
Round 13
22.06.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
Round 14
29.06.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
Round 15
06.07.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.08.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | FC Gomel | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
Round 17
10.08.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
Round 18
17.08.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | FC Gomel | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | FC Minsk | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
Round 19
24.08.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
Round 20
31.08.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | FC Gomel | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
Round 21
14.09.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | FC Minsk | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
Round 22
21.09.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
Round 23
28.09.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
Round 24
05.10.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
Round 25
19.10.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
Round 26
26.10.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
Round 27
02.11.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | FC Minsk | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
Round 28
09.11.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
Round 29
23.11.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | - | BATE Borisov | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | FC Gomel | - | Slavia Mozyr | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | FC Minsk | - | FC Slutsk | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | FC Smorgon | - | Neman Grodno | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | FC Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Brest | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | - | - |
Round 30
30.11.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | - | FC Gomel | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | BATE Borisov | - | FC Smorgon | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Dinamo Brest | - | Dinamo Minsk | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | FC Slutsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Vitebsk | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Neman Grodno | - | FC Minsk | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | - | Torpedo-BelAZ | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 1
15.03.2024 | Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.22 |
15.03.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1.49 | 4.07 | 6.07 |
16.03.2024 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | 5.06 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
16.03.2024 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1.12 | 8.60 | 19.00 |
16.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 - 0 | FC Smorgon | 1.15 | 7.38 | 14.50 |
17.03.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelAZ | 7.05 | 4.11 | 1.43 |
17.03.2024 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 1 | FC Gomel | 2.69 | 3.36 | 2.39 |
17.03.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk | 2.09 | 3.36 | 3.28 |