Premier Liga - Georgia
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 10
19.04.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Samtredia | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Gagra | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Round 11
26.04.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
26.04.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
Round 12
01.05.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | Gagra | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
02.05.2024 | Samtredia | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
02.05.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
02.05.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Round 13
10.05.2024 | Gagra | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
Round 14
14.05.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
14.05.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
14.05.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Round 15
18.05.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Gagra | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
Round 16
23.05.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Round 17
28.05.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
29.05.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
29.05.2024 | Gagra | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
Round 18
01.06.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Round 19
03.08.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Round 20
10.08.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Gagra | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Samtredia | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
Round 21
17.08.2024 | Dila Gori | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
Round 22
24.08.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Samtredia | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
Round 23
31.08.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Gagra | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
Round 24
14.09.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Samtredia | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
Round 25
21.09.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Gagra | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
Round 26
28.09.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Samtredia | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
Round 27
05.10.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Gagra | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
Round 28
19.10.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Gagra | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Samtredia | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Round 29
26.10.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Round 30
02.11.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Gagra | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Samtredia | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
Round 31
09.11.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Gagra | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
Round 32
23.11.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
23.11.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
Round 33
30.11.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Gagra | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
30.11.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
Round 34
04.12.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
04.12.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
04.12.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
04.12.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
04.12.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
Round 35
08.12.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
08.12.2024 | FC Telavi | - | Samtredia | - | - | - |
08.12.2024 | Gagra | - | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
08.12.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
08.12.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
Round 36
15.12.2024 | Dila Gori | - | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
15.12.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Gagra | - | - | - |
15.12.2024 | Iberia 1999 | - | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
15.12.2024 | Samtredia | - | Dinamo Batumi | - | - | - |
15.12.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 9
15.04.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | 2 - 3 | Iberia 1999 | 3.15 | 3.52 | 2.04 |
15.04.2024 | FC Telavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3.43 | 3.31 | 1.99 |
16.04.2024 | Gagra | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4.31 | 3.77 | 1.67 |
16.04.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 3 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
16.04.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | 1.16 | 6.22 | 14.00 |
Round 8
11.04.2024 | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | FC Telavi | 3.42 | 3.41 | 1.97 |
11.04.2024 | Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Gagra | 1.57 | 3.96 | 4.91 |
11.04.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh. | 1.64 | 3.89 | 4.66 |
12.04.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.36 |
12.04.2024 | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | 1.90 | 3.52 | 3.55 |
Round 7
06.04.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | 2 - 1 | FC Telavi | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Gagra | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1.82 | 3.57 | 3.67 |
Round 6
02.04.2024 | Iberia 1999 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | 3.92 | 3.65 | 1.73 |
02.04.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 2 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.62 |
03.04.2024 | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh. | 3.92 | 3.41 | 1.80 |
03.04.2024 | FC Telavi | 1 - 0 | Gagra | - | - | - |
03.04.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 2 | Dila Gori | 2.30 | 3.31 | 2.68 |
Round 5
29.03.2024 | Dila Gori | 3 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | 1.76 | 3.62 | 3.86 |
29.03.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 3 - 1 | FC Telavi | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 |
29.03.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1.80 | 3.57 | 3.74 |
30.03.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Gagra | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh. | - | - | - |
Round 4
15.03.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2.26 | 3.12 | 2.87 |
15.03.2024 | Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.54 | 3.26 | 2.43 |
16.03.2024 | Samtredia | 1 - 3 | Gagra | 2.39 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
16.03.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | 2.20 | 3.16 | 2.94 |
16.03.2024 | FC Telavi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 3.73 | 3.32 | 1.87 |
Round 3
10.03.2024 | Iberia 1999 | 2 - 2 | Samtredia | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.91 |
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2.12 | 3.42 | 2.92 |
11.03.2024 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2 - 1 | Gagra | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.27 |
11.03.2024 | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi | 2.03 | 3.27 | 3.27 |
11.03.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh. | 1.52 | 4.03 | 5.11 |
Round 2
06.03.2024 | Samtredia | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 |
06.03.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 3 | Iberia 1999 | 1.64 | 3.78 | 4.40 |
06.03.2024 | FC Telavi | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4.51 | 3.93 | 1.59 |
07.03.2024 | Samgurali Tskh. | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | 2.95 | 3.23 | 2.18 |
07.03.2024 | Gagra | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | 5.50 | 4.13 | 1.48 |
Round 1
01.03.2024 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | - | - |
02.03.2024 | Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | FC Telavi | 2.27 | 3.25 | 2.79 |
02.03.2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh. | 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.56 |
02.03.2024 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 1 | Samtredia | 1.14 | 6.75 | 13.33 |
03.03.2024 | Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | Gagra | 1.54 | 3.93 | 5.06 |