Serie C - Group A - Italy
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 33
03.04.2024 | Triestina | - | Atalanta U23 | - | - | - |
Round 34
28.03.2024 | Padova | - | Pergolettese | 1.41 | 3.96 | 6.90 |
30.03.2024 | Albinoleffe | - | Trento 1921 | 2.49 | 2.98 | 2.66 |
30.03.2024 | Novara | - | Lumezzane | 2.10 | 3.09 | 3.27 |
30.03.2024 | Union Arzignano | - | Triestina | 2.63 | 3.03 | 2.48 |
30.03.2024 | Giana Erminio | - | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.76 | 3.27 | 4.38 |
30.03.2024 | Mantova | - | Atalanta U23 | 1.40 | 3.77 | 7.82 |
30.03.2024 | Pro Patria | - | Legnago Salus | 2.53 | 3.12 | 2.53 |
30.03.2024 | Virtus Verona | - | Renate | 2.46 | 3.03 | 2.65 |
30.03.2024 | Alessandria | - | Pro Vercelli | 3.51 | 3.27 | 1.95 |
30.03.2024 | Pro Sesto | - | LR Vicenza | 4.68 | 3.31 | 1.70 |
Round 35
06.04.2024 | Pro Vercelli | - | Albinoleffe | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Trento 1921 | - | Giana Erminio | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | - | Alessandria | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Legnago Salus | - | Pro Sesto | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | LR Vicenza | - | Novara | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Lumezzane | - | Padova | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Pergolettese | - | Union Arzignano | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Atalanta U23 | - | Pro Patria | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Triestina | - | Virtus Verona | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Renate | - | Mantova | - | - | - |
Round 36
12.04.2024 | Union Arzignano | - | Fiorenzuola 1922 | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Albinoleffe | - | Renate | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Alessandria | - | Pro Patria | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Novara | - | Legnago Salus | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Pro Sesto | - | Lumezzane | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Trento 1921 | - | Pro Vercelli | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Padova | - | Atalanta U23 | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Virtus Verona | - | Pergolettese | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Giana Erminio | - | Triestina | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Mantova | - | LR Vicenza | - | - | - |
Round 37
20.04.2024 | Atalanta U23 | - | Pro Sesto | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | - | Padova | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Legnago Salus | - | Alessandria | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | LR Vicenza | - | Trento 1921 | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Lumezzane | - | Mantova | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Pergolettese | - | Albinoleffe | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Pro Patria | - | Virtus Verona | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Pro Vercelli | - | Union Arzignano | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Renate | - | Giana Erminio | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Triestina | - | Novara | - | - | - |
Round 38
28.04.2024 | Albinoleffe | - | Lumezzane | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Alessandria | - | LR Vicenza | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Giana Erminio | - | Pergolettese | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Mantova | - | Legnago Salus | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Novara | - | Fiorenzuola 1922 | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Padova | - | Triestina | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Pro Sesto | - | Pro Patria | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Trento 1921 | - | Renate | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Union Arzignano | - | Atalanta U23 | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Virtus Verona | - | Pro Vercelli | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 33
23.03.2024 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | 2.11 | 2.88 | 3.42 |
23.03.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 - 1 | Pro Patria | 2.86 | 2.90 | 2.40 |
23.03.2024 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.73 | 3.11 | 4.80 |
23.03.2024 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.17 | 2.85 | 3.37 |
23.03.2024 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 1 | Mantova | 5.13 | 3.33 | 1.63 |
23.03.2024 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 1.46 | 3.71 | 6.62 |
24.03.2024 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara | 2.43 | 2.86 | 2.88 |
24.03.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova | 4.24 | 3.32 | 1.75 |
24.03.2024 | Renate | 0 - 3 | Union Arzignano | 2.53 | 2.89 | 2.66 |
Round 32
15.03.2024 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 1.35 | 4.20 | 7.53 |
16.03.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese | 1.87 | 3.18 | 3.89 |
16.03.2024 | Legnago Salus | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane | 2.48 | 2.89 | 2.74 |
16.03.2024 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.20 | 5.90 | 11.23 |
16.03.2024 | Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 4.28 | 3.03 | 1.85 |
16.03.2024 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 2.41 | 2.99 | 2.75 |
16.03.2024 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli | 2.31 | 3.03 | 2.92 |
17.03.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina | 4.00 | 3.23 | 1.84 |
17.03.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Renate | 2.90 | 2.74 | 2.49 |
17.03.2024 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.18 | 2.75 | 3.48 |
Round 31
09.03.2024 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova | 4.38 | 3.39 | 1.72 |
09.03.2024 | Trento 1921 | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.04 | 2.95 | 3.60 |
09.03.2024 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Pro Patria | 2.12 | 2.96 | 3.33 |
09.03.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnago Salus | 2.20 | 2.87 | 3.28 |
10.03.2024 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Padova | 4.53 | 3.25 | 1.72 |
10.03.2024 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara | 2.44 | 2.83 | 2.82 |
10.03.2024 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 1.46 | 3.69 | 6.74 |
11.03.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 3.62 | 3.08 | 1.97 |
11.03.2024 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto | 1.89 | 3.00 | 4.04 |
26.03.2024 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria | 1.41 | 3.95 | 6.89 |
Round 30
05.03.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 2.88 | 2.63 | 2.59 |
05.03.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane | 1.86 | 3.12 | 4.00 |
05.03.2024 | Legnago Salus | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese | 2.68 | 2.89 | 2.53 |
05.03.2024 | Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.46 | 2.76 | 2.89 |
05.03.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 2.92 | 2.79 | 2.46 |
05.03.2024 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 1.87 | 3.10 | 3.95 |
05.03.2024 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 1.33 | 4.38 | 7.99 |
06.03.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 3 | Triestina | 4.50 | 3.56 | 1.66 |
06.03.2024 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Renate | 2.07 | 2.96 | 3.49 |
06.03.2024 | Padova | 1 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 1.88 | 2.98 | 4.15 |
Round 29
01.03.2024 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 2.30 | 3.04 | 2.91 |
01.03.2024 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | Union Arzignano | 2.66 | 2.88 | 2.55 |
01.03.2024 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | 1.84 | 3.02 | 4.24 |
01.03.2024 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Pro Patria | 2.29 | 2.75 | 3.23 |
01.03.2024 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto | 1.73 | 3.18 | 4.64 |
02.03.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | Novara | 1.86 | 3.18 | 3.87 |
02.03.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova | 4.02 | 3.24 | 1.80 |
02.03.2024 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnago Salus | 1.60 | 3.55 | 4.84 |
03.03.2024 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Padova | 4.66 | 3.26 | 1.70 |
19.03.2024 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.25 | 4.97 | 9.74 |
Round 28
23.02.2024 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane | 2.15 | 3.02 | 3.19 |
24.02.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.95 | 2.82 | 2.39 |
24.02.2024 | Padova | 4 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 1.52 | 3.49 | 6.16 |
24.02.2024 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 2.47 | 2.89 | 2.74 |
24.02.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 2.80 | 2.75 | 2.52 |
25.02.2024 | Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Renate | 2.24 | 2.82 | 3.20 |
25.02.2024 | LR Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina | 1.78 | 3.24 | 4.20 |
25.02.2024 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova | 4.16 | 3.26 | 1.78 |
25.02.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.75 | 2.96 | 2.41 |
26.02.2024 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 3.71 | 2.92 | 2.00 |
Round 27
17.02.2024 | Renate | 0 - 2 | LR Vicenza | 4.56 | 3.27 | 1.73 |
17.02.2024 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 0 | Novara | 2.09 | 2.96 | 3.45 |
17.02.2024 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.15 | 2.99 | 3.27 |
17.02.2024 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Pro Patria | 1.42 | 3.82 | 7.18 |
17.02.2024 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.24 | 4.78 | 10.85 |
17.02.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 3 | Giana Erminio | 1.88 | 3.15 | 3.89 |
18.02.2024 | Lumezzane | 3 - 0 | Triestina | 3.37 | 3.12 | 2.02 |
18.02.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.56 | 3.30 | 5.79 |
18.02.2024 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 3 | Pergolettese | 2.17 | 2.88 | 3.21 |
19.02.2024 | Legnago Salus | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.96 | 3.04 | 3.70 |
Round 26
13.02.2024 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 2.72 | 2.83 | 2.53 |
13.02.2024 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Legnago Salus | 2.29 | 2.70 | 3.28 |
13.02.2024 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Trento 1921 | 2.22 | 2.82 | 3.29 |
13.02.2024 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.75 | 3.05 | 4.77 |
13.02.2024 | Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Padova | 4.57 | 3.05 | 1.78 |
13.02.2024 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 2.64 | 2.75 | 2.68 |
13.02.2024 | LR Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 1.57 | 3.38 | 5.61 |
13.02.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Mantova | 7.20 | 3.69 | 1.43 |
13.02.2024 | Triestina | 1 - 3 | Renate | 1.58 | 3.61 | 5.09 |
14.02.2024 | Pergolettese | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.87 | 3.13 | 3.97 |
Round 25
09.02.2024 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Triestina | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.97 |
10.02.2024 | Pro Patria | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese | 2.46 | 2.82 | 2.91 |
10.02.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 2 | LR Vicenza | 2.85 | 2.86 | 2.44 |
10.02.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 - 3 | Pro Vercelli | 2.78 | 2.91 | 2.45 |
10.02.2024 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 2.31 | 2.91 | 3.01 |
10.02.2024 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 1.29 | 4.40 | 9.45 |
10.02.2024 | Union Arzignano | 3 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 1.97 | 2.99 | 3.71 |
10.02.2024 | Legnago Salus | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.43 | 2.76 | 2.96 |
10.02.2024 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane | 2.29 | 2.93 | 3.03 |
21.02.2024 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 2 | Alessandria | 2.52 | 2.72 | 2.86 |
Round 24
03.02.2024 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara | 2.31 | 2.99 | 2.94 |
03.02.2024 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | LR Vicenza | 3.67 | 2.99 | 1.99 |
03.02.2024 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 2.03 | 2.85 | 3.76 |
03.02.2024 | Union Arzignano | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | 1.78 | 2.92 | 4.99 |
04.02.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 2.47 | 2.86 | 2.78 |
04.02.2024 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | 1.53 | 3.53 | 5.86 |
04.02.2024 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria | 1.86 | 2.99 | 4.31 |
04.02.2024 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova | 4.41 | 3.16 | 1.76 |
04.02.2024 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova | 4.75 | 3.12 | 1.74 |
05.02.2024 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.84 | 3.13 | 4.12 |
Round 23
26.01.2024 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Giana Erminio | 1.55 | 3.68 | 5.31 |
27.01.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 3.18 | 2.78 | 2.31 |
27.01.2024 | Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 2.55 | 2.82 | 2.77 |
27.01.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | 2.60 | 3.08 | 2.47 |
28.01.2024 | Legnago Salus | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.37 | 2.86 | 3.00 |
28.01.2024 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Padova | 4.35 | 3.23 | 1.76 |
28.01.2024 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Pergolettese | 1.56 | 3.65 | 5.37 |
28.01.2024 | LR Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 1.56 | 3.53 | 5.69 |
28.01.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 3.09 | 2.93 | 2.27 |
21.02.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 2 | Renate | 1.65 | 3.38 | 4.84 |
Round 22
20.01.2024 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 4.57 | 3.20 | 1.74 |
20.01.2024 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 2.83 | 3.01 | 2.38 |
20.01.2024 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.26 | 4.68 | 10.77 |
20.01.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 2 | Triestina | 2.92 | 3.08 | 2.28 |
20.01.2024 | Renate | 1 - 5 | Pergolettese | 2.02 | 3.03 | 3.52 |
21.01.2024 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 1 | Novara | 2.27 | 2.99 | 3.02 |
21.01.2024 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria | 1.96 | 3.01 | 3.82 |
21.01.2024 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.68 | 3.39 | 4.56 |
21.01.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 5.95 | 3.49 | 1.53 |
21.01.2024 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 1.87 | 3.04 | 4.12 |
Round 21
13.01.2024 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 1 | Renate | 1.99 | 3.09 | 3.60 |
13.01.2024 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 1.79 | 3.11 | 4.47 |
13.01.2024 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 2.22 | 2.96 | 3.14 |
13.01.2024 | Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Novara | 2.74 | 2.81 | 2.58 |
13.01.2024 | Triestina | 2 - 3 | Albinoleffe | 1.50 | 3.72 | 5.90 |
14.01.2024 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.98 | 2.87 | 2.38 |
14.01.2024 | Legnago Salus | 0 - 0 | Padova | 6.03 | 3.62 | 1.51 |
14.01.2024 | LR Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio | 1.53 | 3.64 | 5.66 |
14.01.2024 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 1.45 | 3.86 | 6.48 |
14.01.2024 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane | 1.97 | 3.05 | 3.75 |
Round 20
06.01.2024 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | LR Vicenza | 4.18 | 3.05 | 1.86 |
06.01.2024 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | 1.83 | 3.15 | 4.14 |
06.01.2024 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.87 | 3.06 | 4.07 |
06.01.2024 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 2.65 | 2.96 | 2.53 |
07.01.2024 | Renate | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.04 |
07.01.2024 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 1 | Triestina | 3.65 | 3.21 | 1.93 |
07.01.2024 | Union Arzignano | 1 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 1.81 | 3.13 | 4.37 |
07.01.2024 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese | 2.58 | 2.93 | 2.63 |
08.01.2024 | Padova | 0 - 5 | Mantova | 1.97 | 3.08 | 3.69 |
08.01.2024 | Lumezzane | 0 - 3 | Pro Vercelli | 2.51 | 2.88 | 2.77 |
Round 19
22.12.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 2.27 | 2.96 | 3.08 |
22.12.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 1.72 | 3.28 | 4.63 |
22.12.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 - 2 | Novara | 3.11 | 3.16 | 2.13 |
22.12.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Mantova | 4.54 | 3.18 | 1.76 |
22.12.2023 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.32 | 4.18 | 9.19 |
22.12.2023 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Padova | 2.54 | 3.14 | 2.52 |
23.12.2023 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.30 | 2.91 | 3.06 |
23.12.2023 | Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.94 | 2.95 | 3.99 |
23.12.2023 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Giana Erminio | 2.53 | 3.17 | 2.50 |
23.12.2023 | Renate | 1 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.27 | 2.97 | 3.05 |
Round 18
16.12.2023 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese | 2.22 | 2.99 | 3.13 |
16.12.2023 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Renate | 2.21 | 3.02 | 3.15 |
16.12.2023 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane | 1.46 | 3.76 | 6.36 |
16.12.2023 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 | 4.17 | 3.05 | 1.86 |
17.12.2023 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Triestina | 3.50 | 3.32 | 1.93 |
17.12.2023 | Trento 1921 | 4 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 4.18 | 3.09 | 1.85 |
17.12.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Legnago Salus | 2.59 | 2.82 | 2.72 |
17.12.2023 | Union Arzignano | 3 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.47 | 2.84 | 2.88 |
17.12.2023 | Padova | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.33 | 4.35 | 8.54 |
17.12.2023 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 0 | Pro Patria | 1.92 | 3.04 | 3.91 |
Round 17
08.12.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | Novara | 2.34 | 2.95 | 2.96 |
08.12.2023 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 2.03 | 3.00 | 3.57 |
08.12.2023 | Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | 2.08 | 2.85 | 3.69 |
08.12.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.09 | 3.08 | 3.31 |
08.12.2023 | Renate | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe | 2.05 | 3.04 | 3.48 |
08.12.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 2.88 | 2.96 | 2.39 |
08.12.2023 | LR Vicenza | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 2.09 | 3.14 | 3.26 |
08.12.2023 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.68 | 3.05 | 2.45 |
09.12.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Padova | 3.13 | 2.99 | 2.23 |
09.12.2023 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio | 1.43 | 4.06 | 6.19 |
Round 16
02.12.2023 | Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 2.89 | 2.88 | 2.42 |
02.12.2023 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Triestina | 2.75 | 3.02 | 2.41 |
03.12.2023 | Novara | 2 - 2 | LR Vicenza | 4.88 | 3.29 | 1.67 |
03.12.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2.28 | 2.92 | 3.10 |
03.12.2023 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.24 | 2.90 | 3.22 |
03.12.2023 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 2.30 | 2.99 | 2.96 |
03.12.2023 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Renate | 1.64 | 3.38 | 4.88 |
03.12.2023 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | 1.45 | 3.88 | 6.54 |
03.12.2023 | Union Arzignano | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese | 2.02 | 3.08 | 3.50 |
03.12.2023 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 2.50 | 2.84 | 2.76 |
Round 15
24.11.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 2.63 | 3.06 | 2.48 |
24.11.2023 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe | 2.09 | 2.98 | 3.43 |
25.11.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.83 | 3.13 | 4.16 |
25.11.2023 | Renate | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.32 | 2.99 | 2.96 |
25.11.2023 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 1.54 | 3.62 | 5.58 |
25.11.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | Pro Patria | 2.31 | 2.97 | 3.00 |
25.11.2023 | LR Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.43 | 3.80 | 6.80 |
26.11.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio | 2.47 | 2.94 | 2.72 |
26.11.2023 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Novara | 2.28 | 2.99 | 3.02 |
27.11.2023 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Padova | 3.72 | 3.12 | 1.93 |
Round 14
18.11.2023 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio | 2.59 | 2.91 | 2.64 |
18.11.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 0 | LR Vicenza | 4.03 | 3.12 | 1.88 |
18.11.2023 | Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.88 | 3.10 | 3.94 |
18.11.2023 | Union Arzignano | 1 - 1 | Renate | 2.41 | 2.99 | 2.79 |
18.11.2023 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane | 2.13 | 3.05 | 3.28 |
18.11.2023 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 2.71 | 2.91 | 2.53 |
19.11.2023 | Mantova | 0 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 1.57 | 3.67 | 5.24 |
19.11.2023 | Novara | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese | 2.25 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
19.11.2023 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Pro Vercelli | 1.54 | 4.09 | 4.82 |
05.12.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | Triestina | 3.10 | 3.11 | 2.18 |
Round 13
11.11.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 - 3 | Mantova | 4.57 | 3.26 | 1.74 |
11.11.2023 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Legnago Salus | 2.28 | 3.05 | 2.97 |
11.11.2023 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.40 | 3.85 | 8.15 |
11.11.2023 | Giana Erminio | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 2.91 | 3.03 | 2.30 |
11.11.2023 | LR Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Pro Patria | 1.58 | 3.52 | 5.39 |
11.11.2023 | Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Atalanta U23 | 2.59 | 2.97 | 2.59 |
11.11.2023 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 2.19 | 2.75 | 3.53 |
11.11.2023 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Padova | 3.95 | 3.22 | 1.85 |
12.11.2023 | Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria | 1.60 | 3.42 | 5.38 |
13.11.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | Novara | 1.83 | 3.29 | 3.82 |
Round 12
03.11.2023 | Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane | 2.11 | 2.96 | 3.40 |
03.11.2023 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Renate | 3.32 | 2.91 | 2.18 |
03.11.2023 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 3.98 | 3.04 | 1.90 |
03.11.2023 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.27 | 3.01 | 3.01 |
04.11.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina | 5.07 | 3.55 | 1.59 |
04.11.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.40 | 3.05 | 2.74 |
04.11.2023 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe | 2.10 | 3.09 | 3.29 |
04.11.2023 | Padova | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio | 1.43 | 3.95 | 6.87 |
05.11.2023 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Pergolettese | 1.54 | 3.75 | 5.37 |
05.11.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.57 | 3.51 | 5.47 |
Round 11
28.10.2023 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 2.49 | 2.93 | 2.71 |
28.10.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Pro Patria | 1.97 | 3.15 | 3.53 |
28.10.2023 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 2.65 | 3.16 | 2.39 |
28.10.2023 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | 1.94 | 3.14 | 3.69 |
28.10.2023 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Legnago Salus | 2.12 | 3.09 | 3.23 |
28.10.2023 | Renate | 2 - 2 | Novara | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.57 |
28.10.2023 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | 1.77 | 3.18 | 4.46 |
28.10.2023 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.37 | 4.29 | 7.06 |
28.10.2023 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Atalanta U23 | 2.74 | 2.93 | 2.47 |
29.10.2023 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Padova | 2.30 | 2.89 | 3.11 |
Round 10
24.10.2023 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese | 2.86 | 3.03 | 2.35 |
24.10.2023 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 2.32 | 2.88 | 3.04 |
24.10.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 3 | Triestina | 3.40 | 3.09 | 2.06 |
24.10.2023 | Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Trento 1921 | 2.36 | 2.88 | 2.97 |
24.10.2023 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 3.68 | 3.16 | 1.93 |
24.10.2023 | Union Arzignano | 2 - 0 | Lumezzane | 2.21 | 2.97 | 3.14 |
24.10.2023 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Atalanta U23 | 2.66 | 2.94 | 2.55 |
24.10.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 4.01 | 3.34 | 1.81 |
24.10.2023 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.17 |
24.10.2023 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Renate | 1.64 | 3.37 | 5.00 |
Round 9
20.10.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | 1.81 | 3.34 | 3.92 |
20.10.2023 | Trento 1921 | 3 - 1 | Pro Sesto | 1.70 | 3.22 | 4.93 |
20.10.2023 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | LR Vicenza | 2.68 | 2.87 | 2.59 |
20.10.2023 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.59 | 3.62 | 5.05 |
21.10.2023 | Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Giana Erminio | 2.05 | 3.04 | 3.52 |
21.10.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese | 2.42 | 2.98 | 2.77 |
21.10.2023 | Renate | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | 1.80 | 3.17 | 4.34 |
21.10.2023 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Novara | 1.55 | 3.69 | 5.24 |
21.10.2023 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.80 | 3.23 | 4.18 |
21.10.2023 | Union Arzignano | 1 - 2 | Padova | 4.21 | 3.14 | 1.84 |
Round 8
13.10.2023 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 2.58 | 3.03 | 2.56 |
13.10.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 4 | Legnago Salus | 2.58 | 2.74 | 2.80 |
13.10.2023 | Novara | 0 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 2.06 | 3.00 | 3.48 |
14.10.2023 | Pergolettese | 2 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 2.42 | 3.01 | 2.74 |
14.10.2023 | Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Mantova | 3.66 | 3.12 | 1.97 |
14.10.2023 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane | 1.55 | 3.57 | 6.04 |
14.10.2023 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Padova | 4.87 | 3.43 | 1.65 |
15.10.2023 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 3 | Pro Vercelli | 2.18 | 3.01 | 3.19 |
15.10.2023 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 2 | Renate | 1.67 | 3.27 | 4.88 |
31.10.2023 | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 2.94 | 3.10 | 2.28 |
Round 7
06.10.2023 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.56 | 3.60 | 5.44 |
07.10.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio | 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.29 |
07.10.2023 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Novara | 2.53 | 3.04 | 2.59 |
07.10.2023 | Renate | 1 - 1 | Triestina | 2.38 | 3.05 | 2.78 |
07.10.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 1.89 | 3.37 | 3.57 |
07.10.2023 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Pro Patria | 1.53 | 3.52 | 6.10 |
07.10.2023 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | 1.86 | 3.17 | 4.02 |
07.10.2023 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona | 2.29 | 2.98 | 3.01 |
08.10.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese | 2.91 | 2.98 | 2.34 |
09.10.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | LR Vicenza | 4.57 | 3.37 | 1.70 |
Round 6
29.09.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto | 2.34 | 3.03 | 2.88 |
29.09.2023 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria | 2.15 | 3.03 | 3.22 |
29.09.2023 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Mantova | 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.12 |
29.09.2023 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Novara | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.94 |
30.09.2023 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 2.24 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
30.09.2023 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.61 |
30.09.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1.91 | 3.03 | 3.95 |
30.09.2023 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 3 | Padova | 3.63 | 3.04 | 1.99 |
30.09.2023 | LR Vicenza | 3 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 1.61 | 3.54 | 4.85 |
01.10.2023 | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | Renate | 2.55 | 2.90 | 2.68 |
Round 5
24.09.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane | 2.74 | 2.91 | 2.47 |
24.09.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 2.85 | 2.94 | 2.42 |
24.09.2023 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.68 |
24.09.2023 | Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Triestina | 3.14 | 3.05 | 2.18 |
24.09.2023 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese | 1.51 | 3.72 | 5.89 |
24.09.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 0 | Renate | 3.02 | 2.82 | 2.38 |
24.09.2023 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 1.63 | 3.49 | 4.89 |
24.09.2023 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.36 |
24.09.2023 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 3.16 | 2.97 | 2.21 |
24.09.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 2.35 | 3.10 | 2.78 |
Round 4
19.09.2023 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Triestina | 3.39 | 3.07 | 2.09 |
20.09.2023 | Albinoleffe | 3 - 1 | Pro Patria | 2.13 | 2.94 | 3.44 |
20.09.2023 | Lumezzane | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2.26 | 3.07 | 3.04 |
20.09.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.87 | 3.28 | 3.91 |
20.09.2023 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 1 | Legnago Salus | 1.86 | 3.27 | 4.01 |
20.09.2023 | Union Arzignano | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | 1.98 | 3.07 | 3.76 |
20.09.2023 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 3.76 | 3.09 | 1.97 |
20.09.2023 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Novara | 1.83 | 3.17 | 4.22 |
20.09.2023 | Renate | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.16 |
20.09.2023 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | LR Vicenza | 2.78 | 3.04 | 2.43 |
Round 3
15.09.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 2 | Giana Erminio | 2.21 | 2.94 | 3.20 |
16.09.2023 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto | 1.53 | 3.62 | 5.88 |
16.09.2023 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Renate | 2.11 | 3.12 | 3.32 |
16.09.2023 | Triestina | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 1.87 | 3.05 | 4.24 |
17.09.2023 | Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Union Arzignano | 2.07 | 2.93 | 3.64 |
17.09.2023 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Padova | 5.62 | 3.35 | 1.61 |
17.09.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe | 2.77 | 2.97 | 2.47 |
17.09.2023 | Legnago Salus | 1 - 4 | Virtus Verona | 3.11 | 3.00 | 2.25 |
17.09.2023 | LR Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane | 1.31 | 4.53 | 8.69 |
17.09.2023 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Trento 1921 | 2.29 | 2.98 | 3.08 |
Round 2
10.09.2023 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 5 | LR Vicenza | 4.23 | 3.51 | 1.74 |
10.09.2023 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese | 3.25 | 3.07 | 2.15 |
10.09.2023 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Alessandria | 1.74 | 3.14 | 4.90 |
10.09.2023 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Triestina | 2.77 | 2.78 | 2.62 |
10.09.2023 | Novara | 1 - 2 | Pro Patria | 1.83 | 3.18 | 4.27 |
10.09.2023 | Pro Sesto | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2.41 | 2.95 | 2.88 |
10.09.2023 | Renate | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | 2.34 | 2.80 | 3.21 |
10.09.2023 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 | 2.44 | 2.82 | 2.94 |
10.09.2023 | Union Arzignano | 0 - 2 | Mantova | 2.35 | 2.95 | 3.01 |
10.09.2023 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Legnago Salus | 1.78 | 3.27 | 4.36 |
Round 1
03.09.2023 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 3 | Virtus Verona | 2.77 | 2.99 | 2.44 |
03.09.2023 | Legnago Salus | 4 - 0 | Union Arzignano | 2.20 | 3.14 | 3.10 |
03.09.2023 | Pro Patria | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio | 1.75 | 3.39 | 4.28 |
04.09.2023 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Novara | 3.50 | 3.22 | 2.00 |
04.09.2023 | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 1 | Renate | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.25 |
04.09.2023 | LR Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 1.39 | 4.21 | 7.04 |
04.09.2023 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Padova | 2.41 | 3.10 | 2.74 |
04.09.2023 | Pergolettese | 5 - 2 | Pro Sesto | 2.04 | 3.10 | 3.48 |
04.09.2023 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Lumezzane | 1.81 | 3.60 | 3.82 |
04.09.2023 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Trento 1921 | 1.92 | 3.09 | 3.96 |