2. Division - Group 1 - Norway
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 1
06.04.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 2
13.04.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Notodden | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Arendal | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | Hodd | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
Round 3
20.04.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 4
27.04.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Arendal | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Notodden | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Hodd | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
29.04.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
29.04.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
Round 5
04.05.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 6
11.05.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Arendal | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Notodden | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Hodd | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
Round 7
16.05.2024 | Arendal | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
16.05.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 8
25.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Hodd | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Notodden | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
Round 9
01.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
03.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 10
08.06.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Hodd | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
Round 11
15.06.2024 | Notodden | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
Round 12
22.06.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Hodd | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
Round 13
29.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Notodden | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
01.07.2024 | Hodd | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 14
06.07.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
08.07.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
08.07.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
Round 15
13.07.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Notodden | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Hodd | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
14.07.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
14.07.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
15.07.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 16
10.08.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Arendal | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
Round 17
16.08.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Hodd | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Notodden | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 18
24.08.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Arendal | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
Round 19
31.08.2024 | Notodden | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Hodd | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
Round 20
07.09.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Notodden | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Arendal | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
Round 21
14.09.2024 | Hodd | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
16.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
16.09.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
Round 22
21.09.2024 | Notodden | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Arendal | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
23.09.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
23.09.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
Round 23
28.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
Round 24
05.10.2024 | Arendal | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Notodden | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Hodd | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
07.10.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
Round 25
19.10.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
Round 26
26.10.2024 | Arendal | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Hodd | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Notodden | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |