First League Second Stage - Ukraine
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 1
23.03.2024 | Ahrobiznes | - | Viktoriya Sumy | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | - | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | FC Chernihiv | - | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | - | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | - | SC Poltava | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | FC Khust | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Nyva Buzova | - | Livyi Bereh | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Prykarpattia | - | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
Round 2
30.03.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | FC Khust | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
Round 3
06.04.2024 | Ahrobiznes | - | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | - | Viktoriya Sumy | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | FC Chernihiv | - | FC Khust | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | - | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | - | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Nyva Buzova | - | SC Poltava | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Prykarpattia | - | Livyi Bereh | - | - | - |
Round 4
13.04.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | FC Khust | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
Round 5
20.04.2024 | Ahrobiznes | - | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | FC Khust | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | - | Livyi Bereh | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | FC Chernihiv | - | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | - | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Nyva Buzova | - | Viktoriya Sumy | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Prykarpattia | - | SC Poltava | - | - | - |
Round 6
27.04.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | FC Khust | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
Round 7
04.05.2024 | Ahrobiznes | - | Livyi Bereh | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | - | SC Poltava | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | FC Chernihiv | - | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | - | FC Khust | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Viktoriya Sumy | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Nyva Buzova | - | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Prykarpattia | - | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | FC Khust | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
Round 9
18.05.2024 | Ahrobiznes | - | SC Poltava | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | - | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | FC Chernihiv | - | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | - | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Livyi Bereh | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | FC Khust | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Nyva Buzova | - | FSC Mariupol | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Prykarpattia | - | Viktoriya Sumy | - | - | - |
Round 10
25.05.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FC Khust | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |