Primera Nacional - Argentina
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Tucuman | 42 | +38 | 85 |
2 | Patronato de Parana | 42 | +36 | 82 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 42 | +7 | 67 |
4 | Santamarina | 42 | +14 | 66 |
5 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 42 | +10 | 62 |
6 | Villa Dalmine | 42 | +2 | 60 |
7 | Atletico Parana | 42 | +4 | 58 |
8 | Douglas Haig | 42 | -1 | 58 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 42 | +3 | 56 |
10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 42 | -8 | 55 |
11 | Los Andes | 42 | -3 | 54 |
12 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 42 | -4 | 54 |
13 | Boca Unidos | 42 | -5 | 54 |
14 | CA All Boys | 42 | +1 | 53 |
15 | Central Cordoba | 42 | -7 | 51 |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 42 | -8 | 51 |
17 | Guarani Antonio Franco | 42 | -5 | 50 |
18 | Chacarita Juniors | 42 | -13 | 50 |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 42 | -7 | 48 |
20 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 42 | -16 | 48 |
21 | Sportivo Belgrano | 42 | -14 | 40 |
22 | Union de Mar del Plata | 42 | -24 | 37 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Tucuman | 21 | +32 | 55 |
2 | Santamarina | 21 | +18 | 42 |
3 | Guarani Antonio Franco | 21 | +18 | 39 |
4 | Atletico Parana | 21 | +12 | 38 |
5 | Los Andes | 21 | +11 | 37 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 21 | +12 | 36 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 21 | +11 | 36 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 21 | +8 | 35 |
9 | Villa Dalmine | 21 | +5 | 35 |
10 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 21 | +5 | 33 |
11 | Douglas Haig | 21 | +7 | 32 |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia | 21 | +3 | 32 |
13 | Central Cordoba | 21 | +2 | 31 |
14 | Sportivo Belgrano | 21 | +2 | 28 |
15 | Union de Mar del Plata | 21 | +3 | 25 |
16 | Patronato de Parana | 21 | +30 | 51 |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21 | +12 | 44 |
18 | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | +11 | 41 |
19 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 21 | +9 | 39 |
20 | CA All Boys | 21 | +9 | 34 |
21 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | -3 | 27 |
22 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 21 | +11 | 40 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Tucuman | 21 | +6 | 30 |
2 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 21 | -1 | 26 |
3 | Douglas Haig | 21 | -8 | 26 |
4 | Villa Dalmine | 21 | -3 | 25 |
5 | Santamarina | 21 | -4 | 24 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 21 | -5 | 21 |
7 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 21 | -9 | 21 |
8 | Atletico Parana | 21 | -8 | 20 |
9 | Central Cordoba | 21 | -9 | 20 |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 21 | -11 | 19 |
11 | Boca Unidos | 21 | -17 | 18 |
12 | Los Andes | 21 | -14 | 17 |
13 | Sportivo Belgrano | 21 | -16 | 12 |
14 | Union de Mar del Plata | 21 | -27 | 12 |
15 | Guarani Antonio Franco | 21 | -23 | 11 |
16 | Patronato de Parana | 21 | +6 | 31 |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21 | -5 | 23 |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | -4 | 21 |
19 | CA All Boys | 21 | -8 | 19 |
20 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 21 | -17 | 16 |
21 | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | -24 | 9 |
22 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 21 | -27 | 8 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 24Atletico Tucuman
Least Wins: 7Union de Mar del Plata
Least Losses: 5Atletico Tucuman
Most Losses: 22Gimnasia Mendoza
Most Draws: 18Los Andes
Least Draws: 6Gimnasia Mendoza
Best Scoring Teams: 69 g. / 1.64 av. Atletico Tucuman
Worst Scoring Teams: 35 g. / 0.83 av. Gimnasia de Jujuy
Best Defensive Teams: 24 g. / 0.57 av. Patronato de Parana
Worst Defensive Teams: 62 g. / 1.48 av. Chacarita Juniors
Best Goal Difference: +38Atletico Tucuman
Worst Goal Difference: -24Union de Mar del Plata