Primera Nacional - Argentina
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Cordoba | 21 | +20 | 49 |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 21 | +18 | 43 |
3 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 21 | +10 | 38 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 21 | +9 | 38 |
5 | Villa Dalmine | 21 | +7 | 33 |
6 | Crucero del Norte | 21 | +1 | 32 |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | +5 | 30 |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | +2 | 30 |
9 | Los Andes | 21 | -1 | 30 |
10 | Brown de Adrogue | 21 | +1 | 28 |
11 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 21 | -1 | 28 |
12 | Club Almagro | 21 | -2 | 28 |
13 | Santamarina | 21 | -3 | 27 |
14 | CA All Boys | 21 | +2 | 26 |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21 | -6 | 26 |
16 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 21 | -8 | 24 |
17 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 21 | -3 | 22 |
18 | Central Cordoba | 21 | -4 | 21 |
19 | Douglas Haig | 21 | -4 | 20 |
20 | Independiente Rivadavia | 21 | -12 | 20 |
21 | Atletico Parana | 21 | -16 | 19 |
22 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 21 | -15 | 16 |
Promotion
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Cordoba | 11 | +12 | 27 |
2 | Boca Unidos | 11 | +11 | 24 |
3 | Crucero del Norte | 10 | +9 | 22 |
4 | Villa Dalmine | 10 | +6 | 20 |
5 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 10 | +2 | 18 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 11 | +2 | 17 |
7 | Santamarina | 11 | +1 | 17 |
8 | Douglas Haig | 11 | +4 | 16 |
9 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 10 | 0 | 14 |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | -1 | 14 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 10 | +4 | 12 |
12 | Atletico Parana | 11 | -4 | 10 |
13 | Los Andes | 11 | -4 | 10 |
14 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 10 | -6 | 7 |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 11 | +10 | 24 |
16 | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | +13 | 23 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | +8 | 20 |
18 | CA All Boys | 11 | +3 | 14 |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 | -4 | 13 |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | +6 | 17 |
21 | Brown de Adrogue | 10 | +3 | 14 |
22 | Club Almagro | 11 | -3 | 12 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Cordoba | 10 | +8 | 22 |
2 | Los Andes | 10 | +3 | 20 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 10 | -2 | 14 |
4 | Villa Dalmine | 11 | +1 | 13 |
5 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu | 11 | -3 | 10 |
6 | Santamarina | 10 | -4 | 10 |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 11 | -8 | 10 |
8 | Central Cordoba | 11 | -8 | 9 |
9 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 11 | -9 | 9 |
10 | Atletico Parana | 10 | -12 | 9 |
11 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 11 | -3 | 8 |
12 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 10 | -10 | 7 |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 10 | -11 | 6 |
14 | Douglas Haig | 10 | -8 | 4 |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | +5 | 20 |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 0 | 14 |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | -2 | 13 |
18 | CA All Boys | 10 | -1 | 12 |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | -6 | 10 |
20 | Club Almagro | 10 | +1 | 16 |
21 | Brown de Adrogue | 11 | -2 | 14 |
22 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | -1 | 13 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 14Talleres de Cordoba
Least Wins: 3Atletico Parana
Least Losses: 0Talleres de Cordoba
Most Losses: 13Instituto AC Cordoba
Most Draws: 10Brown de Adrogue Juventud Unida Universitario Atletico Parana
Least Draws: 3Nueva Chicago Guillermo Brown Sportivo Estudiantes
Best Scoring Teams: 35 g. / 1.67 av. Villa Dalmine
Worst Scoring Teams: 14 g. / 0.67 av. Independiente Rivadavia
Best Defensive Teams: 11 g. / 0.52 av. Talleres de Cordoba
Worst Defensive Teams: 33 g. / 1.57 av. Instituto AC Cordoba
Best Goal Difference: +20Talleres de Cordoba
Worst Goal Difference: -16Atletico Parana