Football League - Russia
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | +31 | 80 |
2 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 38 | +37 | 71 |
3 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 38 | +19 | 70 |
4 | KAMAZ Chelny | 38 | +12 | 66 |
5 | FK Krasnodar | 38 | +16 | 61 |
6 | Mordovia Saransk | 38 | +13 | 58 |
7 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 38 | +10 | 58 |
8 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 38 | +1 | 57 |
9 | Volgar Astrakhan | 38 | -3 | 57 |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | +12 | 55 |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | -2 | 53 |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | 0 | 52 |
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | +1 | 50 |
14 | Dynamo Briansk | 38 | -1 | 44 |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 38 | -9 | 43 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 38 | -21 | 37 |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 38 | -17 | 34 |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -37 | 34 |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | -26 | 28 |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | -36 | 27 |
Promotion
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 19 | +25 | 48 |
2 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | +35 | 47 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 19 | +28 | 44 |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | +22 | 40 |
5 | KAMAZ Chelny | 19 | +13 | 38 |
6 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 19 | +9 | 38 |
7 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 19 | +15 | 37 |
8 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | +8 | 37 |
9 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | +9 | 34 |
10 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | +7 | 33 |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | +6 | 32 |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +7 | 29 |
13 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | +3 | 29 |
14 | FK Khimki | 19 | +3 | 27 |
15 | Dynamo Briansk | 19 | +7 | 26 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 19 | -3 | 22 |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 19 | -7 | 22 |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | -2 | 21 |
19 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -14 | 21 |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -16 | 20 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | +9 | 40 |
2 | KAMAZ Chelny | 19 | -1 | 28 |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +5 | 26 |
4 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | +4 | 24 |
5 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | +2 | 24 |
6 | FK Khimki | 19 | -2 | 23 |
7 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 19 | -6 | 22 |
8 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 19 | -5 | 21 |
9 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | -8 | 21 |
10 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | -11 | 20 |
11 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | -7 | 19 |
12 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 19 | -8 | 19 |
13 | Dynamo Briansk | 19 | -8 | 18 |
14 | FK Krasnodar | 19 | -12 | 17 |
15 | PFC Sochi | 19 | -18 | 15 |
16 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -12 | 14 |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -21 | 14 |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | -15 | 13 |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 19 | -19 | 6 |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -22 | 6 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 24Kuban Krasnodar
Least Wins: 6Irtysh Omsk
Least Losses: 5Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Most Losses: 25Avangard Kursk
Most Draws: 17FK Khimki
Least Draws: 6Avangard Kursk
Best Scoring Teams: 62 g. / 1.63 av. Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Worst Scoring Teams: 26 g. / 0.68 av. Irtysh Omsk
Best Defensive Teams: 20 g. / 0.53 av. Kuban Krasnodar
Worst Defensive Teams: 67 g. / 1.76 av. Avangard Kursk
Best Goal Difference: +37Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Worst Goal Difference: -37Rotor Volgograd