Primera RFEF 1 - Spain
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 32 | +31 | 64 |
2 | Barcelona Atletic | 32 | +14 | 58 |
3 | Celta Fortuna | 32 | +24 | 57 |
4 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 32 | +15 | 57 |
5 | Ponferradina | 32 | +13 | 56 |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 32 | +8 | 52 |
7 | Arenteiro | 32 | +9 | 48 |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 32 | +3 | 45 |
9 | Lugo | 32 | -11 | 40 |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 32 | -1 | 40 |
11 | Tarazona | 32 | -3 | 39 |
12 | Fuenlabrada | 32 | -6 | 38 |
13 | Osasuna B | 32 | -6 | 37 |
14 | Sestao River Club | 32 | -9 | 37 |
15 | Real Union | 32 | -6 | 36 |
16 | Cornella | 32 | -7 | 34 |
17 | Sabadell | 32 | -15 | 34 |
18 | Teruel | 32 | -8 | 32 |
19 | SD Logrones | 32 | -26 | 27 |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 32 | -19 | 24 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Penalties | |
---|---|
Rayo Majadahonda | -3 |
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 16 | +14 | 35 |
2 | Celta Fortuna | 16 | +19 | 32 |
3 | Barcelona Atletic | 16 | +12 | 32 |
4 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 16 | +12 | 32 |
5 | Deportivo La Coruna | 15 | +15 | 30 |
6 | Arenteiro | 16 | +12 | 29 |
7 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16 | +10 | 29 |
8 | Ponferradina | 16 | +8 | 29 |
9 | Sestao River Club | 17 | +8 | 27 |
10 | Real Union | 16 | +8 | 26 |
11 | Tarazona | 16 | +5 | 26 |
12 | Fuenlabrada | 16 | +3 | 23 |
13 | Sabadell | 16 | +2 | 21 |
14 | Cornella | 16 | +2 | 21 |
15 | Osasuna B | 16 | -1 | 20 |
16 | Lugo | 16 | -4 | 20 |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 16 | -1 | 19 |
18 | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | -4 | 16 |
19 | SD Logrones | 16 | -11 | 16 |
20 | Teruel | 16 | -9 | 15 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 17 | +16 | 34 |
2 | Ponferradina | 16 | +5 | 27 |
3 | Barcelona Atletic | 16 | +2 | 26 |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 16 | +5 | 25 |
5 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 16 | +3 | 25 |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 16 | 0 | 21 |
7 | Lugo | 16 | -7 | 20 |
8 | Arenteiro | 16 | -3 | 19 |
9 | Teruel | 16 | +1 | 17 |
10 | Osasuna B | 16 | -5 | 17 |
11 | Cultural Leonesa | 16 | -6 | 17 |
12 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16 | -7 | 16 |
13 | Fuenlabrada | 16 | -9 | 15 |
14 | Tarazona | 16 | -8 | 13 |
15 | Cornella | 16 | -9 | 13 |
16 | Sabadell | 16 | -17 | 13 |
17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | -15 | 11 |
18 | SD Logrones | 16 | -15 | 11 |
19 | Real Union | 16 | -14 | 10 |
20 | Sestao River Club | 15 | -17 | 10 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 18Deportivo La Coruna
Least Wins: 5Teruel Rayo Majadahonda
Least Losses: 4Deportivo La Coruna
Most Losses: 19SD Logrones
Most Draws: 17Teruel
Least Draws: 6Celta Fortuna SD Logrones
Best Scoring Teams: 58 g. / 1.81 av. Celta Fortuna
Worst Scoring Teams: 21 g. / 0.66 av. SD Logrones
Best Defensive Teams: 19 g. / 0.59 av. Gimnastic de Tarragona
Worst Defensive Teams: 47 g. / 1.47 av. SD Logrones
Best Goal Difference: +31Deportivo La Coruna
Worst Goal Difference: -26SD Logrones