Second PFL - Bulgaria
Played Matches during season 2014 - 2015
30 May, 2015
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4 - 2 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Bansko | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 - 0 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Montana | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
29 May, 2015
Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
27 May, 2015
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
23 May, 2015
PFC Burgas | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 1 - 2 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 2 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Montana | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
20 May, 2015
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
18 May, 2015
Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
16 May, 2015
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 3 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 2 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 3 | Montana | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
9 May, 2015
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Montana | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 4 - 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Bansko | 0 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
2 May, 2015
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 1 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3 - 1 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
1 May, 2015
Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
26 April, 2015
PFC Burgas | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Bansko | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 0 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Montana | 5 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
22 April, 2015
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 1 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
18 April, 2015
Chernomorets Burgas | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Bansko | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
15 April, 2015
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Montana | 6 - 1 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
9 April, 2015
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Montana | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Bansko | 1 - 1 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
4 April, 2015
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
3 April, 2015
Bansko | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 3 - 2 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
27 March, 2015
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 3 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 1 - 1 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
21 March, 2015
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Bansko | 2 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 1 | Montana | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 1 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
16 March, 2015
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
14 March, 2015
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Montana | 3 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 0 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
8 March, 2015
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 2 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
7 March, 2015
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 - 0 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
28 February, 2015
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 2 - 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
29 November, 2014
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 2 - 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Montana | 3 - 3 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
23 November, 2014
Vereya Stara Zagora | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
22 November, 2014
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 4 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 1 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 2 - 2 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 3 - 6 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Bansko | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
8 November, 2014
Bansko | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 2 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 2 - 1 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
2 November, 2014
Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 2 - 1 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 3 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 3 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 6 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
27 October, 2014
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
26 October, 2014
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
24 October, 2014
Montana | 3 - 0 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Bansko | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
18 October, 2014
Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 2 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 3 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 2 - 1 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 3 | Montana | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
3 October, 2014
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 1 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Montana | 1 - 0 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Bansko | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
28 September, 2014
Rakovski 2011 | 4 - 1 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Montana | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 2 | Bansko | - | - | - |
20 September, 2014
Vereya Stara Zagora | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 4 | Montana | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 2 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 - 1 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Bansko | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
13 September, 2014
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4 - 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 1 - 1 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Montana | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
30 August, 2014
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 2 - 1 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 - 0 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Bansko | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 4 | Montana | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
23 August, 2014
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 4 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Montana | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 3 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
PFC Burgas | 1 - 1 | Bansko | - | - | - |
16 August, 2014
Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 5 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Bansko | 2 - 0 | Montana | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 - 3 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Rakovski 2011 | 3 - 0 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
10 August, 2014
Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | - | - | - |
9 August, 2014
PFC Burgas | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Vereya Stara Zagora | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 0 | Bansko | - | - | - |
Pirin Razlog | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 4 - 2 | Rakovski 2011 | - | - | - |
3 August, 2014
Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 1 | PFC Burgas | - | - | - |
2 August, 2014
Chernomorets Burgas | 1 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | - | - | - |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Bansko | 3 - 0 | Spartak Varna | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 2 | Pirin Razlog | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Bulgaria Other Tournaments