Second PFL - Bulgaria
Played Matches during season 2017 - 2018
19 May, 2018
Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | Montana | - | - | - |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 3 - 1 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3.90 | 3.57 | 1.72 |
Sozopol | 3 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Litex Lovech | 0 - 2 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 - 2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.85 | 3.62 | 3.33 |
13 May, 2018
Montana | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | 1.10 | 7.50 | 10.50 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 3.45 | 3.35 | 1.82 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | - | - |
Nesebar | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
7 May, 2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.47 | 3.97 | 5.11 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.96 | 3.35 | 3.22 |
6 May, 2018
Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 3.45 | 3.35 | 1.82 |
5 May, 2018
Sozopol | 2 - 0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Litex Lovech | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
Pomorie | 3 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
30 April, 2018
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1.26 | 4.82 | 8.10 |
28 April, 2018
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
Montana | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Nesebar | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Neftochimic Burgas | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 5 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
23 April, 2018
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 - 1 | Montana | 1.74 | 3.59 | 3.73 |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 4 | Botev Vratsa | 2.86 | 3.26 | 2.15 |
22 April, 2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 2.09 | 3.28 | 2.98 |
Sozopol | 1 - 3 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 3.47 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.88 | 3.43 | 2.08 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2.67 | 3.34 | 2.22 |
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.19 | 5.50 | 10.32 |
21 April, 2018
Nesebar | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.75 | 3.55 | 3.78 |
19 April, 2018
Montana | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1.47 | 3.77 | 5.59 |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | 1.22 | 5.00 | 9.50 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 1 | Pomorie | 1.43 | 4.03 | 5.57 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.62 | 3.66 | 4.37 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | 2.05 | 3.08 | 3.21 |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1 - 3 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 10.83 | 4.80 | 1.23 |
18 April, 2018
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 1 | Nesebar | 6.13 | 4.23 | 1.39 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 4 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.56 | 3.98 | 4.61 |
16 April, 2018
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.90 |
15 April, 2018
Sozopol | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
Pomorie | 2 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
14 April, 2018
Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Montana | - | - | - |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 2 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Nesebar | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | - | - | - |
11 April, 2018
Chernomorets Balchik | 3 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.45 |
10 April, 2018
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 3 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.25 | 4.60 | 7.50 |
Sozopol | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
7 April, 2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | - | - |
6 April, 2018
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | 2.21 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 5.10 | 3.64 | 1.54 |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1.32 | 4.52 | 7.38 |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 0 | Sozopol | 1.31 | 4.70 | 7.03 |
5 April, 2018
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.45 | 3.92 | 5.48 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Nesebar | 2.12 | 3.29 | 2.89 |
4 April, 2018
Montana | 2 - 1 | Pomorie | 1.44 | 3.87 | 5.92 |
1 April, 2018
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1.97 | 3.54 | 3.10 |
31 March, 2018
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
Nesebar | 1 - 1 | Montana | - | - | - |
30 March, 2018
Pomorie | 1 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.83 | 3.52 | 3.32 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | 1.22 | 5.21 | 9.51 |
19 March, 2018
Sozopol | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6.06 | 4.30 | 1.40 |
18 March, 2018
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.42 | 4.00 | 6.50 |
17 March, 2018
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 1 | Nesebar | 2.42 | 3.34 | 2.42 |
Montana | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.43 | 3.92 | 5.83 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.20 | 5.67 | 8.26 |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2.07 | 3.44 | 2.86 |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Pomorie | 1.33 | 4.45 | 6.83 |
16 March, 2018
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | 1.53 | 3.90 | 4.66 |
12 March, 2018
Pomorie | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2.03 | 3.40 | 3.01 |
10 March, 2018
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 3 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6.38 | 4.20 | 1.39 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 3 | Montana | 6.88 | 4.50 | 1.34 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.60 | 3.65 | 4.55 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.79 | 3.55 | 3.55 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | 1.30 | 4.75 | 7.38 |
Nesebar | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 2.97 | 3.54 | 2.00 |
9 March, 2018
Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.87 | 3.76 | 3.14 |
5 March, 2018
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Pomorie | 1.60 | 3.61 | 4.40 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.41 | 3.88 | 6.42 |
Montana | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.34 | 3.14 | 2.61 |
4 March, 2018
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 - 2 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
25 February, 2018
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | 1.64 | 3.37 | 4.64 |
Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3.33 | 3.56 | 1.85 |
24 February, 2018
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.50 | 3.89 | 5.04 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.90 |
Nesebar | 1 - 5 | Botev Galabovo | 2.12 | 3.20 | 2.99 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 11.50 | 6.50 | 1.15 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Montana | 2.76 | 3.20 | 2.26 |
2 December, 2017
Sozopol | 1 - 2 | Nesebar | 3.21 | 3.45 | 1.95 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pomorie | 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.72 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | 1.92 | 3.30 | 3.40 |
Botev Galabovo | 3 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.59 |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1 - 2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.84 | 3.27 | 3.74 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.56 | 3.63 | 4.93 |
Botev Vratsa | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2.22 | 3.15 | 2.89 |
1 December, 2017
Montana | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.20 | 5.00 | 10.00 |
26 November, 2017
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | 3.56 | 3.44 | 1.84 |
Nesebar | 2 - 3 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2.47 | 3.17 | 2.47 |
25 November, 2017
Pomorie | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.65 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.90 |
Montana | 2 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.60 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 4.23 | 4.00 | 1.61 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.54 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | 1.35 | 4.50 | 6.86 |
19 November, 2017
Montana | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 2.38 | 3.18 | 2.57 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2.61 | 3.39 | 2.29 |
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | 2.29 | 3.39 | 2.59 |
18 November, 2017
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.40 | 3.96 | 6.83 |
Nesebar | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2.39 | 3.27 | 2.55 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.33 | 4.34 | 7.55 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Sozopol | 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2.55 | 3.19 | 2.42 |
5 November, 2017
Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Nesebar | 2.34 | 3.21 | 2.62 |
4 November, 2017
Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 8.75 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 2 | Pomorie | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.24 | 4.90 | 8.61 |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.56 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.65 |
3 November, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 - 0 | Montana | 2.88 | 3.15 | 2.22 |
30 October, 2017
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1.71 | 3.53 | 3.96 |
29 October, 2017
Nesebar | 0 - 3 | Pomorie | 1.36 | 4.36 | 6.85 |
28 October, 2017
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.65 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 5.85 | 3.90 | 1.45 |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | 1.25 | 5.00 | 8.71 |
Montana | 3 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.56 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.80 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1.84 | 3.25 | 3.72 |
22 October, 2017
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 2 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | - | - | - |
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
21 October, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 4 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
20 October, 2017
Sozopol | 0 - 5 | Montana | 3.17 | 3.21 | 2.11 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 1 | Nesebar | 2.39 | 3.22 | 2.61 |
Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.34 | 4.50 | 6.74 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 - 0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.56 | 3.69 | 5.00 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3.33 | 3.31 | 1.95 |
15 October, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 - 2 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
14 October, 2017
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 0 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | - | - | - |
Neftochimic Burgas | 1 - 3 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Balchik | 3 - 2 | Nesebar | 1.98 | 3.35 | 3.06 |
13 October, 2017
Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2.48 | 3.20 | 2.48 |
Montana | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2.48 | 3.17 | 2.48 |
2 October, 2017
Pomorie | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3.12 | 3.39 | 2.00 |
1 October, 2017
Sozopol | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Montana | 1.65 | 3.40 | 4.50 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | - | - | - |
30 September, 2017
Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
25 September, 2017
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.30 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Pomorie | 2.26 | 3.21 | 2.70 |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2.18 | 3.19 | 2.91 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.37 |
24 September, 2017
Montana | 2 - 1 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Neftochimic Burgas | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.15 |
16 September, 2017
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 3 | Botev Vratsa | - | - | - |
Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | - | - | - |
Pomorie | 0 - 2 | Montana | - | - | - |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.20 |
15 September, 2017
Sozopol | 2 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | 2.30 | 3.29 | 2.64 |
Nesebar | 4 - 0 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.39 | 4.38 | 5.59 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | 1.76 | 3.62 | 3.53 |
11 September, 2017
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.73 |
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | 1.78 | 3.70 | 3.63 |
10 September, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
9 September, 2017
Sozopol | 2 - 1 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | - | - |
Montana | 1 - 3 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 0 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
28 August, 2017
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.63 | 3.76 | 4.43 |
27 August, 2017
Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
26 August, 2017
Pomorie | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.50 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Montana | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.35 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 - 1 | Sozopol | 1.34 | 4.33 | 7.50 |
25 August, 2017
Litex Lovech | 4 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | - | - | - |
21 August, 2017
Botev Vratsa | 1 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 1 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
20 August, 2017
Montana | 4 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
19 August, 2017
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 3 - 0 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 - 2 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
14 August, 2017
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 3 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | - | - | - |
13 August, 2017
Nesebar | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2.47 | 3.16 | 2.47 |
12 August, 2017
Strumska Slava Radomir | 3 - 6 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1.77 | 3.53 | 3.57 |
Pomorie | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | 1.55 | 3.66 | 4.70 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 0 - 2 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1.78 | 3.35 | 3.74 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | 1.72 | 3.34 | 4.06 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Montana | 1.58 | 3.63 | 4.52 |
10 August, 2017
Litex Lovech | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.61 |
7 August, 2017
Montana | 2 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
6 August, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1.80 | 3.55 | 3.60 |
5 August, 2017
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 - 3 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 2 | Pomorie | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 4 - 0 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | - | - | - |
31 July, 2017
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 3 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2.03 | 3.23 | 3.14 |
Neftochimic Burgas | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1.78 | 3.61 | 3.59 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | 1.57 | 3.73 | 4.64 |
30 July, 2017
Pomorie | 2 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
29 July, 2017
Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
Nesebar | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.10 |
Chernomorets Balchik | 4 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 - 0 | Montana | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.00 |
24 July, 2017
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | Pomorie | 1.39 | 3.95 | 7.27 |
23 July, 2017
Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | - | - |
22 July, 2017
Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava Radomir | - | - | - |
Sozopol | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | - | - | - |
Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | - | - | - |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 - 2 | Nesebar | - | - | - |
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | Neftochimic Burgas | - | - | - |
Oborishte Panagyurishte | 0 - 0 | Montana | - | - | - |
Bulgaria Other Tournaments