Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Matches Canada Premier League Soccer League

Soccer League - Canada

6 October, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 0 - 0 Real Mississauga - - -
5 October, 2019 1 X 2
Hamilton City 3 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
3 October, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 1 - 2 Hamilton City - - -
Serbian White Eagles 3 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
2 October, 2019 1 X 2
Ukraine United 5 - 2 Real Mississauga - - -
29 September, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 0 - 5 Waterloo Region - - -
28 September, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 7 - 2 Kingsman SC - - -
FC Vorkuta 2 - 1 Scarborough SC - - -
Hamilton City 0 - 1 Real Mississauga - - -
Serbian White Eagles 1 - 3 Ukraine United - - -
25 September, 2019 1 X 2
Real Mississauga 1 - 4 Hamilton City - - -
23 September, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 2 - 1 Serbian White Eagles - - -
22 September, 2019 1 X 2
Real Mississauga 1 - 7 FC Vorkuta - - -
Waterloo Region 1 - 0 Ukraine United - - -
21 September, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 3 - 0 Brantford Galaxy - - -
15 September, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 1 - 6 Scarborough SC - - -
Ukraine United 5 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
Waterloo Region 4 - 0 Real Mississauga - - -
14 September, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 3 - 2 Serbian White Eagles - - -
Hamilton City 1 - 3 FC Vorkuta - - -
9 September, 2019 1 X 2
Kingsman SC 3 - 2 Hamilton City - - -
Ukraine United 5 - 0 Brantford Galaxy - - -
7 September, 2019 1 X 2
Serbian White Eagles 2 - 2 Scarborough SC - - -
2 September, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 2 - 0 Hamilton City - - -
Ukraine United 0 - 3 FC Vorkuta - - -
1 September, 2019 1 X 2
Waterloo Region 4 - 1 Brantford Galaxy - - -
31 August, 2019 1 X 2
Serbian White Eagles 2 - 1 Real Mississauga - - -
25 August, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 3 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
Waterloo Region 0 - 1 FC Vorkuta - - -
24 August, 2019 1 X 2
Hamilton City 3 - 2 CSC Mississauga - - -
Ukraine United 1 - 1 Serbian White Eagles - - -
19 August, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 2 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
Ukraine United 3 - 0 Hamilton City - - -
18 August, 2019 1 X 2
Real Mississauga 3 - 1 Brantford Galaxy - - -
Waterloo Region 4 - 1 CSC Mississauga - - -
17 August, 2019 1 X 2
Serbian White Eagles 2 - 2 FC Vorkuta - - -
12 August, 2019 1 X 2
Ukraine United 1 - 2 Waterloo Region - - -
11 August, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 3 - 1 Hamilton City - - -
Real Mississauga 2 - 3 Serbian White Eagles - - -
10 August, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 0 - 5 FC Vorkuta - - -
Kingsman SC 3 - 3 Scarborough SC - - -
5 August, 2019 1 X 2
Waterloo Region 2 - 3 Scarborough SC - - -
4 August, 2019 1 X 2
Real Mississauga 1 - 8 CSC Mississauga - - -
3 August, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 2 - 2 Ukraine United - - -
Kingsman SC 4 - 2 Serbian White Eagles - - -
28 July, 2019 1 X 2
Real Mississauga 0 - 4 Ukraine United - - -
Waterloo Region 0 - 0 Hamilton City - - -
27 July, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 0 - 4 Scarborough SC - - -
Kingsman SC 0 - 3 FC Vorkuta - - -
Serbian White Eagles 6 - 3 Brantford Galaxy - - -
22 July, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 5 - 0 Real Mississauga - - -
21 July, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 0 - 4 CSC Mississauga - - -
FC Vorkuta 1 - 1 Serbian White Eagles - - -
Hamilton City 2 - 1 Ukraine United - - -
Kingsman SC 2 - 1 Waterloo Region - - -
15 July, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 0 - 1 FC Vorkuta - - -
14 July, 2019 1 X 2
Ukraine United 5 - 2 CSC Mississauga - - -
7 July, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 1 - 3 FC Vorkuta - - -
Waterloo Region 1 - 2 Serbian White Eagles - - -
6 July, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 1 - 1 Real Mississauga - - -
Hamilton City 1 - 1 Scarborough SC - - -
Kingsman SC 2 - 1 Ukraine United - - -
1 July, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 2 - 0 Ukraine United - - -
30 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 4 - 1 Hamilton City - - -
Real Mississauga 3 - 4 Waterloo Region - - -
29 June, 2019 1 X 2
Kingsman SC 4 - 0 Brantford Galaxy - - -
24 June, 2019 1 X 2
Ukraine United 2 - 0 Scarborough SC - - -
23 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 5 - 1 Waterloo Region - - -
Real Mississauga 3 - 0 Kingsman SC - - -
22 June, 2019 1 X 2
Hamilton City 2 - 2 Brantford Galaxy - - -
Serbian White Eagles 1 - 0 CSC Mississauga - - -
17 June, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 6 - 0 Brantford Galaxy - - -
16 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 7 - 0 Real Mississauga - - -
Kingsman SC 0 - 4 CSC Mississauga - - -
15 June, 2019 1 X 2
Serbian White Eagles 2 - 1 Waterloo Region - - -
9 June, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 1 - 2 Ukraine United - - -
Real Mississauga 1 - 5 Scarborough SC - - -
Waterloo Region 3 - 1 Kingsman SC - - -
8 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 7 - 2 CSC Mississauga - - -
Hamilton City 3 - 2 Serbian White Eagles - - -
3 June, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 3 - 0 Waterloo Region - - -
2 June, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 6 - 0 Brantford Galaxy - - -
Kingsman SC 2 - 0 Real Mississauga - - -
1 June, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 0 - 3 Ukraine United - - -
Serbian White Eagles 5 - 1 Hamilton City - - -
27 May, 2019 1 X 2
Scarborough SC 3 - 1 CSC Mississauga - - -
26 May, 2019 1 X 2
Brantford Galaxy 2 - 4 Serbian White Eagles - - -
25 May, 2019 1 X 2
FC Vorkuta 4 - 2 Kingsman SC - - -
Hamilton City 0 - 4 Waterloo Region - - -
20 May, 2019 1 X 2
CSC Mississauga 0 - 4 Waterloo Region - - -