Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Japan J. League Division 1 J. League Division 2

J. League Division 1 - Japan

Round 16 1 X 2
31.07.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
31.07.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
27.07.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
02.08.2019 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka - - -
03.08.2019 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka - - -
03.08.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo - - -
03.08.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers - - -
03.08.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata - - -
03.08.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
04.08.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
04.08.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus - - -
04.08.2019 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
10.08.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
10.08.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
10.08.2019 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
10.08.2019 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai - - -
10.08.2019 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
10.08.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
10.08.2019 Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe - - -
11.08.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu - - -
11.08.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
17.08.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo - - -
17.08.2019 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
17.08.2019 Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers - - -
17.08.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu - - -
17.08.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
17.08.2019 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
17.08.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka - - -
18.08.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus - - -
18.08.2019 Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
23.08.2019 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe - - -
24.08.2019 Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo - - -
24.08.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
24.08.2019 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka - - -
24.08.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka - - -
24.08.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
24.08.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita - - -
24.08.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
24.08.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
30.08.2019 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo - - -
31.08.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers - - -
31.08.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
31.08.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita - - -
31.08.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
31.08.2019 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo - - -
31.08.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka - - -
31.08.2019 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai - - -
01.09.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
13.09.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai - - -
13.09.2019 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu - - -
13.09.2019 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo - - -
13.09.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata - - -
13.09.2019 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare - - -
13.09.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus - - -
13.09.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka - - -
13.09.2019 Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
13.09.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
Round 27 1 X 2
28.09.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka - - -
28.09.2019 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo - - -
28.09.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe - - -
28.09.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo - - -
28.09.2019 Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata - - -
28.09.2019 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
28.09.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus - - -
28.09.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
28.09.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
Round 28 1 X 2
04.10.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers - - -
04.10.2019 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo - - -
04.10.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
04.10.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita - - -
04.10.2019 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo - - -
04.10.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe - - -
04.10.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
04.10.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
04.10.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
Round 29 1 X 2
18.10.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka - - -
18.10.2019 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
18.10.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu - - -
18.10.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers - - -
18.10.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai - - -
18.10.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
18.10.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita - - -
18.10.2019 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo - - -
18.10.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare - - -
Round 30 1 X 2
02.11.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
02.11.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus - - -
02.11.2019 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
02.11.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
02.11.2019 Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo - - -
02.11.2019 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
02.11.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata - - -
02.11.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka - - -
02.11.2019 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai - - -
Round 31 1 X 2
09.11.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare - - -
09.11.2019 Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo - - -
09.11.2019 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
09.11.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe - - -
09.11.2019 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka - - -
09.11.2019 Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
09.11.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
09.11.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
09.11.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo - - -
Round 32 1 X 2
23.11.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata - - -
23.11.2019 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare - - -
23.11.2019 Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai - - -
23.11.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
23.11.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu - - -
23.11.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers - - -
23.11.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita - - -
23.11.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
23.11.2019 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka - - -
Round 33 1 X 2
30.11.2019 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
30.11.2019 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
30.11.2019 Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga - - -
30.11.2019 Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus - - -
30.11.2019 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe - - -
30.11.2019 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
30.11.2019 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo - - -
30.11.2019 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
30.11.2019 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita - - -
Round 34 1 X 2
07.12.2019 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
07.12.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare - - -
07.12.2019 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers - - -
07.12.2019 Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka - - -
07.12.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai - - -
07.12.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu - - -
07.12.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka - - -
07.12.2019 Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata - - -
07.12.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
20.07.2019 Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 1.76 3.70 4.28
20.07.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.48 3.42 1.80
20.07.2019 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka 1.94 3.69 3.50
20.07.2019 Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.82 3.77 2.22
20.07.2019 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1.61 3.73 5.27
20.07.2019 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.72 3.61 4.64
20.07.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.57 3.23 2.68
20.07.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 FC Tokyo 3.06 3.37 2.23
Round 19 1 X 2
13.07.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 2.76 3.01 2.67
13.07.2019 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 2.24 3.36 3.06
13.07.2019 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.12 3.57 3.15
13.07.2019 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.66 3.35 2.51
13.07.2019 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers 2.83 3.32 2.39
13.07.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 1.97 3.52 3.56
13.07.2019 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.35 3.15 2.20
14.07.2019 FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 2.94 3.16 2.39
14.07.2019 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe 3.16 3.48 2.14
Round 18 1 X 2
06.07.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.71 3.60 2.36
06.07.2019 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.62 3.71 5.22
06.07.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 2.31 3.05 3.23
06.07.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.23 3.28 3.14
06.07.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.83 3.78 3.79
07.07.2019 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.79 3.43 4.40
07.07.2019 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 1.60 4.03 4.94
07.07.2019 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1.81 3.46 4.24
07.07.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.45 4.28 6.51
Round 17 1 X 2
29.06.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka 3.22 3.10 2.27
29.06.2019 FC Tokyo 4 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.26 3.31 3.00
30.06.2019 Vissel Kobe 5 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 2.71 3.46 2.38
30.06.2019 Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.33 3.11 3.09
30.06.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 5.55 3.79 1.58
30.06.2019 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.65 3.16 2.63
30.06.2019 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 3.69 3.13 2.05
30.06.2019 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.47 3.36 2.67
30.06.2019 Sagan Tosu 4 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.70 3.26 2.50
Round 16 1 X 2
22.06.2019 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1.95 3.32 3.80
22.06.2019 Vissel Kobe 2 - 2 Oita Trinita 2.01 3.52 3.35
22.06.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.59 3.87 5.31
22.06.2019 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.88 3.24 4.25
22.06.2019 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2.05 3.50 3.32
22.06.2019 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.69 4.15 4.08
23.06.2019 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 FC Tokyo 3.29 3.25 2.14
Round 15 1 X 2
14.06.2019 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.08 3.08 3.66
14.06.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 1.50 4.09 6.02
14.06.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.90 3.29 4.02
15.06.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.18 3.59 2.07
15.06.2019 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe 1.65 3.79 4.82
15.06.2019 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.48 3.28 2.73
15.06.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2.63 3.03 2.72
15.06.2019 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 3.08 3.37 2.21
15.06.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2.12 3.19 3.47
Round 14 1 X 2
31.05.2019 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.22 3.57 2.05
01.06.2019 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.48 3.33 2.69
01.06.2019 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Oita Trinita 1.74 3.42 4.83
01.06.2019 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 3.50 3.60 1.94
01.06.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.52 3.44 2.58
01.06.2019 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 3.21 3.02 2.32
01.06.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.69 3.18 2.58
01.06.2019 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.30 3.37 2.10
01.06.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 1.63 3.72 5.08
Round 13 1 X 2
25.05.2019 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.06 3.47 3.30
25.05.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 2.38 3.11 2.98
25.05.2019 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 3.04 2.94 2.45
26.05.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.90 3.58 3.70
26.05.2019 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 3.79 3.24 1.99
26.05.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.58 3.14 2.71
26.05.2019 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.56 4.01 5.44
26.05.2019 Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.36 3.32 2.85
26.05.2019 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 4.10 3.49 1.82
Round 12 1 X 2
17.05.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1.88 3.72 3.65
17.05.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1.81 3.32 4.50
17.05.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2.16 3.28 3.24
18.05.2019 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 1.95 3.38 3.72
18.05.2019 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.42 3.26 2.81
18.05.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.04 3.64 3.24
18.05.2019 Kashima Antlers 5 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.80 3.29 4.67
18.05.2019 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.05 3.47 3.34
18.05.2019 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.83 3.25 2.41
Round 11 1 X 2
11.05.2019 Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 3.07 3.21 2.26
11.05.2019 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.54 3.28 2.64
12.05.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 3.07 3.17 2.32
12.05.2019 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.02 3.31 2.26
12.05.2019 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.80 3.36 4.45
12.05.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 4.50 3.72 1.71
12.05.2019 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 2.76 3.34 2.42
12.05.2019 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.02 3.55 3.34
12.05.2019 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Oita Trinita 2.74 3.18 2.51
Round 10 1 X 2
03.05.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.29 3.29 3.00
03.05.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 1.81 3.48 4.21
03.05.2019 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.79 3.64 4.15
03.05.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.52 4.06 5.66
04.05.2019 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.25 3.45 2.94
04.05.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 2.84 2.99 2.57
04.05.2019 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 3.41 3.20 2.12
04.05.2019 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.96 3.19 3.95
04.05.2019 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 3.19 3.28 2.18
Round 9 1 X 2
27.04.2019 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Oita Trinita 2.28 3.14 3.10
28.04.2019 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.58 3.45 2.52
28.04.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 2.53 3.50 2.53
28.04.2019 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.69 3.56 4.91
28.04.2019 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 2.51 3.07 2.84
28.04.2019 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 3.24 3.43 2.10
28.04.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 2.87 3.28 2.35
28.04.2019 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.40 3.20 2.82
28.04.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.79 3.35 2.39
Round 8 1 X 2
19.04.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.55 3.91 5.73
19.04.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 2.75 3.20 2.50
20.04.2019 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.58 3.58 2.44
20.04.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe 2.42 3.34 2.75
20.04.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2.11 3.12 3.54
20.04.2019 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.66 3.94 4.54
20.04.2019 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.75 3.61 4.41
20.04.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.70 3.30 2.47
20.04.2019 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Oita Trinita 2.17 3.45 3.10
Round 7 1 X 2
13.04.2019 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.05 3.53 3.28
13.04.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 2.24 3.72 2.77
14.04.2019 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers 2.34 3.31 2.89
14.04.2019 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 5.05 3.71 1.65
14.04.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.54 3.43 2.55
14.04.2019 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.56 3.48 2.49
14.04.2019 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.08 3.39 3.30
14.04.2019 Vissel Kobe 2 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.20 3.34 3.08
14.04.2019 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.63 3.08 2.68
Round 6 1 X 2
05.04.2019 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 2.11 3.37 3.26
05.04.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 1.59 3.86 5.33
05.04.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.31 3.37 2.88
06.04.2019 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 2.04 3.45 3.35
06.04.2019 FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.71 3.73 4.50
06.04.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.39 3.26 2.86
06.04.2019 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2.26 3.20 3.13
06.04.2019 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 2.26 3.24 3.09
06.04.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 3.56 3.41 1.99
Round 5 1 X 2
29.03.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.74 3.82 4.17
30.03.2019 Nagoya Grampus 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 2.17 3.56 3.00
30.03.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 2.56 3.25 2.64
30.03.2019 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 2.75 3.32 2.43
30.03.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.38 3.56 2.00
30.03.2019 Gamba Osaka 3 - 4 Vissel Kobe 2.98 3.40 2.24
30.03.2019 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.63 3.26 2.55
31.03.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 4.28 3.63 1.76
31.03.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2.18 3.43 3.07
Round 4 1 X 2
17.03.2019 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 2.33 3.10 3.08
17.03.2019 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 2.25 3.33 3.01
17.03.2019 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers 2.58 3.36 2.55
17.03.2019 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.72 3.66 4.47
17.03.2019 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.63 3.25 2.57
17.03.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1.51 4.28 5.48
17.03.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.00 3.20 3.78
17.03.2019 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.94 3.54 2.22
17.03.2019 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2.28 3.24 3.03
Round 3 1 X 2
09.03.2019 Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.17 3.38 3.10
09.03.2019 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.00 3.30 2.25
09.03.2019 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 2.43 3.52 2.62
09.03.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 2.33 3.26 2.92
09.03.2019 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.38 3.25 2.86
09.03.2019 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.77 3.51 4.32
10.03.2019 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.68 3.46 5.07
10.03.2019 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe 3.38 3.44 2.02
10.03.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 3.06 3.36 2.20
Round 2 1 X 2
01.03.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1.97 3.51 3.47
01.03.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1.98 3.20 3.80
02.03.2019 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.90 3.74 3.49
02.03.2019 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.47 3.34 2.68
02.03.2019 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 4 Gamba Osaka 2.19 3.40 3.04
02.03.2019 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.85 3.34 4.15
02.03.2019 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.27 3.21 3.05
02.03.2019 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 FC Tokyo 3.42 3.11 2.16
02.03.2019 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 1.80 3.67 4.00
Round 1 1 X 2
22.02.2019 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe 2.51 3.26 2.66
23.02.2019 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 1.68 3.60 4.77
23.02.2019 Sagan Tosu 0 - 4 Nagoya Grampus 2.33 3.28 2.93
23.02.2019 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.03 3.45 3.37
23.02.2019 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.51 3.39 2.00
23.02.2019 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.29 3.44 2.84
23.02.2019 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 2.23 3.14 3.19
23.02.2019 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 1.48 4.25 5.87
23.02.2019 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 2.60 3.29 2.56