Second PFL - Bulgaria
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav Ruse | 30 | +34 | 64 |
2 | Pomorie | 30 | +13 | 54 |
3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 30 | +16 | 50 |
4 | Sozopol | 30 | +16 | 49 |
5 | Litex Lovech II | 30 | +12 | 49 |
6 | Botev Galabovo | 30 | -15 | 41 |
7 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 30 | 0 | 41 |
8 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 30 | +6 | 40 |
9 | Bansko | 30 | +4 | 39 |
10 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 30 | -4 | 39 |
11 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | -10 | 38 |
12 | Neftochimic Burgas | 30 | -8 | 38 |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 30 | -7 | 36 |
14 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 30 | -6 | 34 |
15 | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | -24 | 23 |
16 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 30 | -27 | 20 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav Ruse | 15 | +22 | 34 |
2 | Sozopol | 15 | +17 | 34 |
3 | Pirin Razlog | 15 | +12 | 32 |
4 | Pomorie | 15 | +10 | 32 |
5 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 15 | +13 | 30 |
6 | Litex Lovech II | 15 | +12 | 30 |
7 | Botev Galabovo | 15 | +8 | 30 |
8 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 15 | +17 | 29 |
9 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 15 | +5 | 27 |
10 | Spartak Pleven | 15 | +8 | 26 |
11 | Bansko | 15 | +12 | 25 |
12 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 15 | +9 | 25 |
13 | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | 0 | 25 |
14 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 15 | +3 | 21 |
15 | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | -6 | 16 |
16 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 15 | -10 | 15 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav Ruse | 15 | +12 | 30 |
2 | Pomorie | 15 | +3 | 22 |
3 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 15 | +3 | 20 |
4 | Litex Lovech II | 15 | 0 | 19 |
5 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 15 | -9 | 16 |
6 | Sozopol | 15 | -1 | 15 |
7 | Bansko | 15 | -8 | 14 |
8 | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | -8 | 13 |
9 | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 15 | -9 | 13 |
10 | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 15 | -9 | 12 |
11 | Vereya Stara Zagora | 15 | -11 | 11 |
12 | Botev Galabovo | 15 | -23 | 11 |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 15 | -15 | 10 |
14 | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | -18 | 7 |
15 | Pirin Razlog | 15 | -22 | 6 |
16 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 15 | -17 | 5 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 18Dunav Ruse
Least Wins: 5Lokomotiv Mezdra
Least Losses: 2Dunav Ruse
Most Losses: 20Lokomotiv Mezdra
Most Draws: 14Neftochimic Burgas
Least Draws: 5Botev Galabovo Ludogorets Razgrad II Septemvri Simitli Lokomotiv Mezdra
Best Scoring Teams: 53 g. / 1.77 av. Dunav Ruse
Worst Scoring Teams: 26 g. / 0.87 av. Septemvri Simitli
Best Defensive Teams: 19 g. / 0.63 av. Dunav Ruse
Worst Defensive Teams: 55 g. / 1.83 av. Lokomotiv Mezdra
Best Goal Difference: +34Dunav Ruse
Worst Goal Difference: -27Lokomotiv Mezdra