Football League - Russia
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | +26 | 73 |
2 | Mordovia Saransk | 38 | +23 | 73 |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | +19 | 69 |
4 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 38 | +13 | 68 |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 38 | +22 | 61 |
6 | Torpedo Moskva | 38 | +20 | 60 |
7 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 38 | +16 | 60 |
8 | Dynamo Briansk | 38 | +8 | 60 |
9 | KAMAZ Chelny | 38 | +12 | 59 |
10 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 38 | +2 | 53 |
11 | FK Khimki | 38 | -14 | 48 |
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | -11 | 47 |
13 | Volgar Astrakhan | 38 | -13 | 47 |
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 38 | -16 | 43 |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | -2 | 42 |
16 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 38 | -4 | 41 |
17 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 38 | -14 | 41 |
18 | FC Orenburg | 38 | -8 | 38 |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -20 | 30 |
20 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 38 | -59 | 26 |
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | +19 | 44 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | +22 | 43 |
3 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 19 | +11 | 40 |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | +19 | 39 |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +15 | 36 |
6 | KAMAZ Chelny | 19 | +10 | 34 |
7 | FK Khimki | 19 | +2 | 34 |
8 | Torpedo Moskva | 19 | +11 | 33 |
9 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 19 | +9 | 32 |
10 | Dynamo Briansk | 19 | +6 | 32 |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | 0 | 29 |
12 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 29 |
13 | Torpedo Vladimir | 19 | 0 | 28 |
14 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 19 | +4 | 26 |
15 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 19 | +2 | 26 |
16 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | -3 | 22 |
17 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -5 | 21 |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -5 | 19 |
19 | FC Orenburg | 19 | -7 | 19 |
20 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 19 | -33 | 13 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +4 | 33 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | +4 | 30 |
3 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | +4 | 29 |
4 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 19 | +7 | 28 |
5 | Dynamo Briansk | 19 | +2 | 28 |
6 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 19 | +2 | 28 |
7 | Torpedo Moskva | 19 | +9 | 27 |
8 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 19 | -2 | 27 |
9 | KAMAZ Chelny | 19 | +2 | 25 |
10 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | +3 | 22 |
11 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | +1 | 20 |
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -9 | 20 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 19 | -1 | 19 |
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | -11 | 18 |
15 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | -13 | 18 |
16 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 19 | -6 | 15 |
17 | Torpedo Vladimir | 19 | -16 | 15 |
18 | FK Khimki | 19 | -16 | 14 |
19 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 19 | -26 | 13 |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -15 | 11 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 21Alania Vladikavkaz Mordovia Saransk Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Nizhny Gorod
Least Wins: 6Fakel Voronezh
Least Losses: 7Alania Vladikavkaz Mordovia Saransk
Most Losses: 28Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Most Draws: 15Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Luch Vladivostok
Least Draws: 2Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Best Scoring Teams: 67 g. / 1.76 av. Mordovia Saransk
Worst Scoring Teams: 22 g. / 0.58 av. Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Best Defensive Teams: 24 g. / 0.63 av. Alania Vladikavkaz
Worst Defensive Teams: 81 g. / 2.13 av. Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Best Goal Difference: +26Alania Vladikavkaz
Worst Goal Difference: -59Zhemchuzhina Sochi