Football League - Russia
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 34 | +34 | 73 |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 34 | +38 | 71 |
3 | FC Tosno | 34 | +14 | 65 |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | +23 | 64 |
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | +21 | 58 |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | +11 | 53 |
7 | Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | +9 | 52 |
8 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 34 | -3 | 42 |
9 | FC Tyumen | 34 | +3 | 42 |
10 | Luch Vladivostok | 34 | -6 | 42 |
11 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 34 | -11 | 42 |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -3 | 41 |
13 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 34 | -13 | 40 |
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 34 | -14 | 37 |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 34 | -12 | 37 |
16 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 34 | -22 | 35 |
17 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 34 | -24 | 27 |
18 | PFC Sochi | 34 | -45 | 13 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 17 | +29 | 42 |
2 | FC Tosno | 17 | +12 | 40 |
3 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 17 | +11 | 38 |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | +13 | 32 |
5 | FC Tyumen | 17 | +11 | 29 |
6 | FC Orenburg | 17 | +9 | 29 |
7 | Volgar Astrakhan | 17 | +8 | 29 |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | +8 | 29 |
9 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 17 | +2 | 29 |
10 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 17 | +6 | 27 |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 17 | +5 | 27 |
12 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 17 | -2 | 26 |
13 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 17 | -2 | 22 |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | -3 | 21 |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | -3 | 21 |
16 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 17 | -11 | 19 |
17 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 17 | -7 | 18 |
18 | PFC Sochi | 17 | -21 | 8 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 17 | +23 | 35 |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | +10 | 32 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 17 | +12 | 29 |
4 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 17 | +9 | 29 |
5 | FC Tosno | 17 | +2 | 25 |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | +3 | 24 |
7 | Volgar Astrakhan | 17 | +1 | 23 |
8 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | -3 | 21 |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | 0 | 20 |
10 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 17 | -11 | 16 |
11 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 17 | -9 | 15 |
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 17 | -10 | 15 |
13 | Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 17 | -11 | 14 |
14 | FC Tyumen | 17 | -8 | 13 |
15 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 17 | -13 | 13 |
16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 17 | -19 | 10 |
17 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 17 | -17 | 9 |
18 | PFC Sochi | 17 | -24 | 5 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 22Krylya Sovetov Samara Anzhi Makhachkala
Least Wins: 2PFC Sochi
Least Losses: 5Krylya Sovetov Samara Shinnik Yaroslavl
Most Losses: 25PFC Sochi
Most Draws: 17Shinnik Yaroslavl
Least Draws: 4Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Best Scoring Teams: 60 g. / 1.76 av. Anzhi Makhachkala
Worst Scoring Teams: 18 g. / 0.53 av. PFC Sochi
Best Defensive Teams: 19 g. / 0.56 av. Krylya Sovetov Samara
Worst Defensive Teams: 63 g. / 1.85 av. PFC Sochi
Best Goal Difference: +38Anzhi Makhachkala
Worst Goal Difference: -45PFC Sochi