Football League - Russia
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | +33 | 84 |
2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 38 | +37 | 82 |
3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 38 | +36 | 81 |
4 | FC Tambov | 38 | +21 | 68 |
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 38 | +9 | 64 |
6 | PFC Sochi | 38 | +5 | 55 |
7 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 38 | +7 | 53 |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 0 | 53 |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 0 | 49 |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | -3 | 45 |
11 | Volgar Astrakhan | 38 | -6 | 45 |
12 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | -13 | 44 |
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | -16 | 43 |
14 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 38 | -17 | 42 |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | -20 | 41 |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -7 | 40 |
17 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | -12 | 40 |
18 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 38 | -16 | 40 |
19 | FC Tyumen | 38 | -13 | 39 |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -25 | 35 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Orenburg | 19 | +30 | 50 |
2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 19 | +26 | 50 |
3 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 19 | +25 | 48 |
4 | FC Tambov | 19 | +26 | 47 |
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | +14 | 37 |
6 | PFC Sochi | 19 | +6 | 31 |
7 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | +11 | 30 |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +6 | 30 |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | 0 | 30 |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | +4 | 28 |
11 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | +4 | 28 |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | +3 | 28 |
13 | FK Khimki | 19 | -1 | 27 |
14 | FC Tyumen | 19 | +6 | 25 |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | +5 | 25 |
16 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 19 | -5 | 23 |
17 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | -7 | 21 |
18 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 19 | -8 | 20 |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -8 | 20 |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -8 | 18 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 19 | +12 | 34 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 19 | +3 | 34 |
3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 19 | +10 | 31 |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | +5 | 27 |
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -5 | 27 |
6 | PFC Sochi | 19 | -1 | 24 |
7 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | -4 | 23 |
8 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | -6 | 23 |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | -6 | 23 |
10 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 19 | -9 | 22 |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | -3 | 21 |
12 | FC Tambov | 19 | -5 | 21 |
13 | Volgar Astrakhan | 19 | -10 | 17 |
14 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 19 | -11 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 19 | -15 | 16 |
16 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | -17 | 15 |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -17 | 15 |
18 | FC Tyumen | 19 | -19 | 14 |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -11 | 12 |
20 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | -20 | 11 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 26FC Orenburg Krylya Sovetov Samara
Least Wins: 9Luch Vladivostok FC Tyumen Fakel Voronezh
Least Losses: 6FC Orenburg
Most Losses: 21Fakel Voronezh
Most Draws: 16PFC Sochi
Least Draws: 4Krylya Sovetov Samara
Best Scoring Teams: 68 g. / 1.79 av. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Worst Scoring Teams: 27 g. / 0.71 av. Fakel Voronezh
Best Defensive Teams: 23 g. / 0.61 av. Krylya Sovetov Samara
Worst Defensive Teams: 64 g. / 1.68 av. Spartak Moskva 2
Best Goal Difference: +37Krylya Sovetov Samara
Worst Goal Difference: -25Fakel Voronezh