Football League - Russia
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tambov | 38 | +20 | 73 |
2 | PFC Sochi | 38 | +29 | 69 |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | +15 | 64 |
4 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | +10 | 62 |
5 | Chertanovo Moskva | 38 | +12 | 61 |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | +11 | 60 |
7 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | +5 | 58 |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | +6 | 56 |
9 | FK Khimki | 38 | -2 | 53 |
10 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 38 | -7 | 51 |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -2 | 50 |
12 | Mordovia Saransk | 38 | -9 | 47 |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | +1 | 47 |
14 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 38 | -2 | 46 |
15 | FC Armavir | 38 | -12 | 44 |
16 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 38 | -14 | 42 |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -4 | 41 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 38 | -17 | 37 |
19 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 38 | -24 | 28 |
20 | FC Tyumen | 38 | -16 | 25 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Penalties | |
---|---|
FC Tyumen | -6 |
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | +21 | 44 |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | +13 | 39 |
3 | FC Tambov | 19 | +14 | 38 |
4 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | +10 | 37 |
5 | Chertanovo Moskva | 19 | +12 | 35 |
6 | PFC Sochi | 19 | +12 | 35 |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +10 | 35 |
8 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | +8 | 35 |
9 | FK Khimki | 19 | +8 | 31 |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | +3 | 30 |
11 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -1 | 29 |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | +2 | 28 |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | +5 | 25 |
14 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 19 | +3 | 25 |
15 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 19 | -2 | 25 |
16 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | -1 | 24 |
17 | FC Armavir | 19 | -3 | 23 |
18 | FC Tyumen | 19 | -1 | 22 |
19 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | -5 | 21 |
20 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 19 | -8 | 16 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tambov | 19 | +6 | 35 |
2 | PFC Sochi | 19 | +17 | 34 |
3 | Chertanovo Moskva | 19 | 0 | 26 |
4 | Mordovia Saransk | 19 | -4 | 26 |
5 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 19 | -5 | 26 |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | +1 | 25 |
7 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 0 | 25 |
8 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 19 | -3 | 23 |
9 | FK Khimki | 19 | -10 | 22 |
10 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 19 | -5 | 21 |
11 | FC Armavir | 19 | -9 | 21 |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -5 | 20 |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | -6 | 20 |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | -1 | 19 |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -7 | 17 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -9 | 16 |
17 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 19 | -13 | 13 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 19 | -16 | 13 |
19 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 | 19 | -16 | 12 |
20 | FC Tyumen | 19 | -15 | 9 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 21FC Tambov
Least Wins: 5FC Tyumen
Least Losses: 7FC Tambov PFC Sochi
Most Losses: 24Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
Most Draws: 17Luch Vladivostok
Least Draws: 7Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
Best Scoring Teams: 65 g. / 1.71 av. Chertanovo Moskva
Worst Scoring Teams: 28 g. / 0.74 av. Sibir Novosibirsk
Best Defensive Teams: 25 g. / 0.66 av. Tom Tomsk
Worst Defensive Teams: 57 g. / 1.50 av. Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
Best Goal Difference: +29PFC Sochi
Worst Goal Difference: -24Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2