Primera RFEF 2 - Spain
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 38 | +28 | 69 |
2 | Toledo | 38 | +4 | 65 |
3 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | +12 | 63 |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 38 | +8 | 61 |
5 | Leioa | 38 | +11 | 60 |
6 | UD Logrones | 38 | +17 | 56 |
7 | Real Union | 38 | +1 | 56 |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 38 | +12 | 56 |
9 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 38 | +4 | 55 |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 38 | +12 | 52 |
11 | Real Madrid Castilla | 38 | -4 | 51 |
12 | Gernika Club | 38 | -5 | 49 |
13 | Barakaldo | 38 | +4 | 49 |
14 | Amorebieta | 38 | 0 | 48 |
15 | Navalcarnero | 38 | -4 | 47 |
16 | S.S. Reyes | 38 | -4 | 47 |
17 | Mensajero | 38 | -7 | 46 |
18 | Socuellamos | 38 | -20 | 38 |
19 | Sestao River Club | 38 | -18 | 37 |
20 | Zamudio | 38 | -51 | 22 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuenlabrada | 19 | +14 | 42 |
2 | Toledo | 19 | +10 | 40 |
3 | Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | +15 | 37 |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | +16 | 36 |
5 | Amorebieta | 19 | +10 | 36 |
6 | Real Union | 19 | +9 | 36 |
7 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 19 | +8 | 35 |
8 | UD Logrones | 19 | +17 | 34 |
9 | Albacete | 19 | +13 | 34 |
10 | Gernika Club | 19 | +10 | 34 |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | +16 | 33 |
12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 19 | +3 | 33 |
13 | Navalcarnero | 19 | +9 | 31 |
14 | S.S. Reyes | 19 | +8 | 31 |
15 | Leioa | 19 | +8 | 29 |
16 | Barakaldo | 19 | +11 | 28 |
17 | Mensajero | 19 | +8 | 28 |
18 | Socuellamos | 19 | +1 | 28 |
19 | Sestao River Club | 19 | -7 | 23 |
20 | Zamudio | 19 | -11 | 19 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 19 | +15 | 35 |
2 | Leioa | 19 | +3 | 31 |
3 | Toledo | 19 | -6 | 25 |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | -7 | 24 |
5 | UD Logrones | 19 | 0 | 22 |
6 | Fuenlabrada | 19 | -2 | 21 |
7 | Barakaldo | 19 | -7 | 21 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 19 | -4 | 20 |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | -4 | 20 |
10 | Real Union | 19 | -8 | 20 |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | -4 | 19 |
12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 19 | -7 | 18 |
13 | Mensajero | 19 | -15 | 18 |
14 | S.S. Reyes | 19 | -12 | 16 |
15 | Navalcarnero | 19 | -13 | 16 |
16 | Gernika Club | 19 | -15 | 15 |
17 | Sestao River Club | 19 | -11 | 14 |
18 | Amorebieta | 19 | -10 | 12 |
19 | Socuellamos | 19 | -21 | 10 |
20 | Zamudio | 19 | -40 | 3 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 20Albacete
Least Wins: 5Zamudio
Least Losses: 9Albacete Rayo Majadahonda
Most Losses: 26Zamudio
Most Draws: 16Mensajero
Least Draws: 7Zamudio
Best Scoring Teams: 64 g. / 1.68 av. Albacete
Worst Scoring Teams: 28 g. / 0.74 av. Sestao River Club
Best Defensive Teams: 33 g. / 0.87 av. UD Logrones Bilbao Athletic
Worst Defensive Teams: 84 g. / 2.21 av. Zamudio
Best Goal Difference: +28Albacete
Worst Goal Difference: -51Zamudio