Segunda B5 - Spain

Standing Spain
Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Rayo Majadahonda 5 4 1 0 7 2 +5 13
2 Navalcarnero 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
3 S.S. Reyes 5 3 1 1 6 4 +2 10
4 Real Madrid Castilla 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
5 Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
6 Atletico Baleares 5 1 2 2 6 5 +1 5
7 Getafe B 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
8 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
9 Las Rozas 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Poblense 5 0 3 2 3 5 -2 3
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Badajoz 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7 13
2 Melilla 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
3 Villanovense 5 2 2 1 5 1 +4 8
4 Talavera de la Reina 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
5 Extremadura 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8
6 Merida AD 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
7 Don Benito 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
8 Villarrubia CF 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
9 Socuellamos 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4 2
10 Villarrobledo 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
Promotion Playoffs
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs

Home Standing

Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Rayo Majadahonda 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Internacional de Madrid 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Atletico Baleares 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3 4
4 Navalcarnero 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
6 Las Rozas 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7 Atletico Madrid B 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 S.S. Reyes 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 Poblense 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
10 Getafe B 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Badajoz 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Melilla 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 Villanovense 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
4 Don Benito 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
5 Villarrubia CF 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
6 Merida AD 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Extremadura 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
8 Talavera de la Reina 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
9 Villarrobledo 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
10 Socuellamos 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Away Standing

Group A MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 S.S. Reyes 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2 Navalcarnero 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
3 Getafe B 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Poblense 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
7 Atletico Baleares 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
9 Las Rozas 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
10 Internacional de Madrid 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Group B MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Talavera de la Reina 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
2 Extremadura 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Villanovense 3 1 1 1 3 1 +2 4
4 Badajoz 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Merida AD 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Melilla 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
7 Don Benito 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
7 Villarrubia CF 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
9 Socuellamos 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
10 Villarrobledo 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
League Statistic

Most Wins: 4Rayo Majadahonda Badajoz

Least Wins: 0Poblense Socuellamos Villarrobledo

Least Losses: 0Rayo Majadahonda Badajoz

Most Losses: 4Villarrobledo

Most Draws: 3Poblense

Least Draws: 0Internacional de Madrid

Best Scoring Teams: 11 g. / 2.20 av. Badajoz

Worst Scoring Teams: 3 g. / 0.60 av. Poblense Don Benito Socuellamos Villarrobledo

Best Defensive Teams: 1 g. / 0.20 av. Villanovense

Worst Defensive Teams: 10 g. / 2.00 av. Villarrobledo

Best Goal Difference: +7Badajoz

Worst Goal Difference: -7Villarrobledo