Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
June '16
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30    
       

Matches for Thursday, 30 June, 2016

European Championship European Championship Quarter Finals Score 1 X 2
20:00 Poland - Portugal   3.95 3.03 2.19
Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aktobe (Kaz) - MTK Budapest (Hun) 1 - 1 2.65 3.20 2.45
15:00 Dila Gori (Geo) - Shirak (Arm) 1 - 0 2.11 3.12 3.28
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling (Aut) - Spartak Myjava (Svk) 1 - 1 1.54 3.78 5.50
16:00 FK Ventspils (Lva) - Vikingur Gota (Fro) 2 - 0 1.37 4.30 7.12
16:00 UE Santa Coloma (And) - Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro) 1 - 3 20.02 10.20 1.06
16:30 Bokelj Kotor (Mne) - Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb) 1 - 1 5.04 3.70 1.60
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu) - HJK Helsinki (Fin) 0 - 2 4.68 3.38 1.70
17:00 Balzan Youths (Mlt) - Neftchi Baku (Aze) 0 - 2 5.01 3.49 1.64
17:00 Banants (Arm) - Omonia Nicosia (Cyp) 0 - 1 5.02 3.70 1.58
17:00 Dinamo Minsk (Blr) - Spartaks Jurmala (Lva) 2 - 1 1.48 3.99 5.88
17:00 FK Trakai (Ltu) - Nomme Kalju (Est) 2 - 1 1.81 3.31 4.02
17:00 Levadia Tallinn (Est) - HB Torshavn (Fro) 1 - 1 1.32 4.48 8.37
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla (Bih) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) 0 - 0 2.89 3.14 2.31
17:00 Videoton Fehervar (Hun) - Zaria Balti (Mda) 3 - 0 1.24 5.04 10.04
17:30 AIK Stockholm (Swe) - Bala Town (Wal) 2 - 0 1.11 6.93 17.66
17:30 Europa FC (Gib) - Pyunik (Arm) 2 - 0 5.60 4.30 1.46
17:30 IFK Goteborg (Swe) - Llandudno FC (Wal) 5 - 0 1.08 7.80 22.67
17:30 Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Zaglebie Lubin (Pol) 1 - 0 3.73 3.30 1.91
18:00 AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - SS Folgore Falciano (Smr) 3 - 0 1.02 16.28 33.76
18:00 Differdange FC (Lux) - Cliftonville (Nir) 1 - 1 1.54 3.83 5.34
18:00 FC Midtjylland (Den) - Suduva Marijampole (Ltu) 1 - 0 1.10 7.90 16.84
18:00 FK Gabala (Aze) - Samtredia (Geo) 5 - 1 1.62 3.57 5.08
18:00 Kukesi (Alb) - Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) 1 - 1 1.94 3.00 3.90
18:00 Odds BK (Nor) - IFK Mariehamn (Fin) 2 - 0 1.40 4.21 6.77
18:00 Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Birkirkara (Mlt) 1 - 1 1.32 4.28 9.24
18:00 Vaduz (Sui) - Sileks Kratovo (Mkd) 3 - 1 1.15 5.98 16.86
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo) 0 - 1 2.03 3.20 3.41
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - ND Gorica (Svn) 3 - 0 1.20 5.30 11.66
18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul) - Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) 0 - 0 1.41 3.88 7.61
19:00 NK Domzale (Svn) - FC Lusitanos (And) 3 - 1 1.10 7.95 17.03
19:00 NSI Runavik (Fro) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 0 - 2 7.81 4.88 1.32
19:00 Teuta Durres (Alb) - Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 0 - 1 6.93 4.05 1.40
19:15 Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal) - Stabaek (Nor) 0 - 0 6.57 4.33 1.40
19:15 Spartak Trnava (Svk) - Hibernians (Mlt) 3 - 0 1.22 5.34 11.47
19:30 FK Cukaricki (Srb) - Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz) 3 - 0 1.72 3.37 4.50
19:30 SP La Fiorita (Smr) - Debreceni (Hun) 0 - 5 26.36 9.27 1.05
19:45 Aberdeen (Sco) - Fola Esch (Lux) 3 - 1 1.23 5.49 9.19
19:45 Linfield (Nir) - Cork City (Irl) 0 - 1 3.46 3.28 1.98
20:00 Hearts (Sco) - FC Infonet Tallinn (Est) 2 - 1 1.21 5.16 12.33
20:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin) 0 - 2 1.99 3.17 3.46
20:00 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) - Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 2 - 0 2.82 3.20 2.28
20:15 Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl) - FK Jelgava (Lva)   1.71 3.33 4.68
20:15 KR Reykjavik (Isl) - Glenavon (Nir)   1.31 4.78 7.41
22:00 Valur Reykjavik (Isl) - Brondby (Den)   4.21 3.78 1.67
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 1 - 4 2.11 3.26 3.11
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
20:15 HK Kopavogur - Fram Reykjavik   2.79 3.52 2.11
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnarfjordur   1.89 3.55 3.25
20:15 Selfoss - KA Akureyri   3.73 3.67 1.74
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
18:00 Mjondalen - Hodd 3 - 0 1.67 3.73 4.36
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Chapecoense SC - Cruzeiro MG 3 - 2 2.72 3.09 2.53
01:00 Coritiba PR - Atletico PR 1 - 0 2.11 3.14 3.40
01:45 America MG - Corinthians SP 0 - 2 3.60 3.19 2.01
01:45 Sao Paulo SP - Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 1.93 3.24 3.82
23:30 Palmeiras SP - Figueirense SC   1.32 4.70 8.62
23:30 Santa Cruz PE - Ponte Preta SP   2.00 3.26 3.57
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Emelec Guayaquil - LDU de Quito 1 - 0 1.45 3.76 6.40
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 Al Masry Port Said - Tala'ea El-Gaish   1.48 3.68 5.85
21:00 Wadi Degla - Ismaily Ismailiya   2.16 3.05 3.12
Indonesia - Soccer Championship A Indonesia - Soccer Championship A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persegres Gresik United 5 - 3 1.83 3.40 3.58
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Melgar Arequipa - Universitario de Deportes 5 - 2 1.58 3.64 5.26
21:30 Alianza Atletico - Sporting Cristal   2.45 3.25 2.62
Singapore - Singapore Cup Singapore - Singapore Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Home United - Balestier Khalsa** (1 - 2) 2 - 2 1.64 3.84 4.21
USA - US Open Cup USA - US Open Cup Score 1 X 2
00:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 3 - 1 2.38 3.18 2.72
00:00 Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 2.64 3.40 2.34
00:30 New York Cosmos - New England Revolution 2 - 3 2.31 3.29 2.75
00:30 Orlando City - Fort Lauderdale Strikers** 1 - 1 1.62 3.76 4.67
01:30 FC Dallas** - Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 1.79 3.43 3.97
03:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 1 2.11 3.29 3.08
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Obod Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 - 4 - - -
15:00 Shurtan Guzar - Buxoro FK 1 - 1 - - -
15:30 Olmaliq FK - Kokand 1912 3 - 2 - - -
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
17:00 FC Copenhagen (Den) - Amkar Perm (Rus)   2.16 3.48 2.70
17:00 Gazovik Orenburg (Rus) - FK Senica (Svk) 0 - 0 1.70 3.55 4.17
17:00 Zenit Sankt... (Rus) - Universitatea... (Rou) 0 - 2 1.48 4.22 5.03
18:45 NK Celje (Svn) - Celtic (Sco) 2 - 2 4.08 3.82 1.65