Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       

Matches for Sunday, 30 April, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:00 Manchester United - Swansea 1 - 1 1.40 4.67 8.42
14:05 Everton - Chelsea 0 - 3 4.30 3.67 1.85
14:05 Middlesbrough - Manchester City 2 - 2 10.81 5.79 1.28
16:30 Tottenham - Arsenal   1.74 4.09 4.46
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Bolton - Peterborough 3 - 0 1.49 4.17 6.11
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall 3 - 4 3.27 3.60 2.04
12:00 Charlton - Swindon 3 - 0 1.73 3.70 4.46
12:00 Fleetwood - Port Vale 0 - 0 1.65 3.94 4.70
12:00 Northampton - Gillingham 0 - 0 2.73 3.62 2.32
12:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury 2 - 0 1.79 3.59 4.21
12:00 Rochdale - Bradford 1 - 1 2.10 3.56 3.17
12:00 Scunthorpe - Coventry 3 - 1 1.57 3.87 5.63
12:00 Sheffield United - Chesterfield 3 - 2 1.19 6.59 13.08
12:00 Southend - Bury 1 - 0 1.76 3.62 4.40
12:00 Walsall - Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 4 2.80 3.33 2.40
12:00 Wimbledon - Oldham 0 - 0 2.13 3.27 3.37
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Caen - Marseille 1 - 5 4.10 3.53 1.88
16:00 Dijon - Bordeaux   3.09 3.49 2.22
20:00 Nice - Paris Saint Germain   6.20 4.41 1.49
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Hamburger 4 - 0 2.40 3.20 3.08
16:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt   1.54 4.18 6.04
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 1 2.32 2.97 3.26
12:30 Hannover - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 1.55 3.80 5.88
12:30 Munchen 1860 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 2.54 3.14 2.76
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Preussen Munster - Zwickau 5 - 1 2.54 3.13 2.68
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Roma - Lazio 1 - 3 1.96 3.68 3.62
14:00 Bologna - Udinese 4 - 0 2.41 3.21 3.00
14:00 Cagliari - Pescara 1 - 0 1.54 4.36 5.49
14:00 Crotone - Milan 1 - 1 4.26 3.65 1.81
14:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 1 - 3 2.03 3.43 3.62
14:00 Genoa - Chievo 1 - 2 1.64 3.90 5.16
14:00 Palermo - Fiorentina 2 - 0 7.67 4.76 1.39
19:45 Inter - Napoli   2.86 3.60 2.35
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Novara - Brescia   1.66 3.64 4.98
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Ancona - Sambenedettese   2.49 3.02 2.61
16:30 Bassano Virtus - Gubbio   1.66 3.41 4.63
16:30 Lumezzane - Alma Juventus Fano   2.04 2.92 3.62
16:30 Modena - Mantova   2.73 1.83 4.74
16:30 Pordenone - FeralpiSalo   1.62 3.59 4.65
16:30 Reggiana - Forli   2.01 2.94 3.64
16:30 Santarcangelo - Maceratese 1922   1.74 3.34 4.19
16:30 Sudtirol - Padova   2.46 2.95 2.76
16:30 Teramo - Parma   2.04 3.21 3.14
16:30 Venezia - Albinoleffe   2.41 2.95 2.80
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Akragas - Juve Stabia 1 - 3 2.05 3.02 3.48
13:30 Catania - Siracusa 3 - 1 2.05 3.01 3.44
13:30 Catanzaro - Casertana 2 - 0 2.03 3.14 3.36
13:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina 1 - 1 2.40 2.89 2.95
13:30 Foggia - Melfi 1 - 0 2.39 3.16 2.67
13:30 Matera - Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 2.31 3.34 2.67
13:30 Messina - Cosenza 2 - 1 1.86 3.28 3.80
13:30 Paganese - Lecce 1 - 1 2.19 3.08 3.05
13:30 Taranto - Vibonese 1 - 2 2.34 3.03 2.84
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 3 - 1 2.45 2.98 2.74
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 3.67 3.49 2.00
15:15 Real Betis - Deportivo Alaves 1 - 4 1.86 3.40 4.42
17:30 Eibar - Leganes   2.09 3.19 3.80
19:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao   5.06 3.74 1.69
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz 0 - 2 2.24 2.86 3.53
15:00 Lugo - Girona 1 - 2 2.89 3.07 2.46
17:00 Cordoba - Mirandes   1.68 3.53 4.88
19:00 Sevilla Atletico - Mallorca   2.23 3.04 3.28
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Arandina - Celta Vigo B   10.68 5.15 1.22
17:00 Boiro - Pontevedra   2.06 2.99 3.45
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Lealtad   1.24 4.95 9.51
17:00 Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B   1.65 3.45 4.69
17:00 Somozas - Burgos CF   6.14 3.76 1.47
17:00 Tudelano - Osasuna B   2.43 3.09 2.69
17:15 Guijuelo - Racing Santander   4.54 3.40 1.67
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Palencia Balompie   1.86 3.28 3.73
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 2.02 3.27 3.25
11:15 Socuellamos - Toledo 0 - 1 3.89 3.17 1.85
11:30 Mensajero - Albacete 1 - 2 4.10 3.22 1.78
16:00 Barakaldo - Leioa   2.76 2.99 2.43
16:00 Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla   2.21 3.04 3.05
17:00 Sestao River Club - Gernika Club   2.25 3.11 2.91
17:00 UD Logrones - Real Union   2.03 3.07 3.43
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Hercules 0 - 1 1.83 3.27 3.86
11:00 Gava - Espanyol B 2 - 1 2.46 3.01 2.71
11:00 Mallorca B - Atletico Saguntino 2 - 1 2.36 2.93 2.88
16:00 Eldense - Levante B   - - -
17:00 Cornella - Ebro   2.18 2.98 3.13
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Badalona   1.83 3.20 3.97
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal B   2.30 3.06 2.89
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 2.53 3.10 2.60
11:00 Melilla - Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 1.76 3.17 4.35
16:30 Merida AD - Atletico Mancha Real   1.29 4.53 8.85
17:00 Cartagena - Jumilla   1.41 3.85 7.21
17:00 Lorca - Cordoba CF B   1.46 3.59 6.69
17:30 Real Jaen - Extremadura   2.81 3.00 2.39
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Murcia   2.72 3.04 2.41
18:30 Marbella - Villanovense   2.80 2.97 2.41
18:30 San Fernando - Linense   2.25 2.96 3.06
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Skenderbeu Korce 0 - 1 - - -
18:00 Teuta Durres - Flamurtari Vlore   - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pyunik - Banants   1.78 3.26 4.15
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Rapid Wien 3 - 2 4.34 3.52 1.78
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Torpedo Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 2.21 3.08 3.05
15:30 Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 1.37 4.00 7.98
16:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk   1.75 3.24 4.38
17:00 FC Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk   3.66 3.12 1.96
17:30 FC Gomel - FC Slutsk   2.04 3.01 3.54
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 KAA Gent - Anderlecht 0 - 0 2.48 3.34 2.71
17:00 Oostende - Charleroi   1.98 3.37 3.67
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Roeselare   1.91 3.49 3.57
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo   3.37 3.21 1.97
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - NK Vitez   2.00 3.19 3.29
16:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg   2.11 3.25 2.98
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bansko - Oborishte Panagyurishte   5.12 3.77 1.68
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Botev Vratsa   2.52 3.13 2.55
15:00 CSKA Sofia II - Etar Veliko Tarnovo   3.87 3.57 1.74
15:00 Nesebar - Spartak Pleven   1.45 4.00 5.83
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Septemvri Sofia   4.25 3.90 1.62
15:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Sofia   1.40 4.00 6.83
16:00 Sozopol - Pomorie   2.10 3.30 3.00
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:45 Montana - Botev Plovdiv   5.51 4.11 1.46
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split 0 - 2 4.64 3.47 1.70
18:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo   2.93 2.96 2.42
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 2.32 3.12 2.82
16:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia   4.26 3.52 1.68
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna   2.57 3.28 2.39
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Karvina - Hradec Kralove   2.00 3.24 3.58
16:00 Teplice - FC Slovacko   1.62 3.51 5.29
16:30 Slavia Prague - Baumit Jablonec   1.32 4.65 8.58
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 AB Gladsaxe - Vendsyssel FF 0 - 3 5.28 3.79 1.57
12:45 Fredericia - Fremad Amager 2 - 2 1.91 3.37 3.75
12:45 HB Koge - Nykobing 2 - 1 1.87 3.29 3.97
12:45 Helsingor - Skive 0 - 0 1.69 3.54 4.62
12:45 Hobro IK - Roskilde 1 - 2 1.79 3.55 4.03
12:45 Naestved - Vejle 3 - 3 2.75 3.30 2.38
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Lyngby 3 - 0 1.30 4.96 10.48
17:00 Brondby - Sonderjyske   1.54 4.08 5.78
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
12:00 Viborg - AAB Aalborg 1 - 1 2.43 3.19 2.91
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 FCI Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond   1.22 5.98 8.53
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 1 - 3 3.96 3.69 1.70
15:00 07 Vestur - Skala IF 1 - 1 2.04 3.21 3.24
15:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 2 - 3 2.45 3.28 2.51
15:00 KI Klaksvik - EB Streymur 1 - 0 1.20 5.85 9.17
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - VPS Vaasa 1 - 1 1.84 3.20 4.35
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
12:00 AC Kajaani - Villiketut   1.14 6.89 10.50
15:00 GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 1.55 4.16 4.31
15:00 OTP Oulu - KuFu-98 Kuopio   3.89 4.17 1.60
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
10:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 3.00 3.10 2.15
12:30 Dila Gori - Samtredia 1 - 2 2.33 3.00 2.88
14:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 2 2.36 2.99 2.80
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Glacis United - Lynx   - - -
18:00 Europa FC - St Joseph's   - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Thessaloniki   1.50 4.09 5.90
17:00 Atromitos Athens - Platanias FC   1.52 3.69 6.50
17:00 Panathinaikos - Larissa   1.24 5.76 9.81
17:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus   6.74 4.47 1.41
17:00 Panionios - Levadiakos   1.66 3.83 4.66
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - AOK Kerkyra   1.04 11.64 29.94
17:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athens   4.34 3.37 1.80
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC   1.15 7.33 12.49
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Panthrakikos Komotini   - - -
15:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Lamia FC 0 - 3 20.72 6.88 1.08
15:00 Aiginiakos - Chania FC 5 - 1 1.37 4.63 5.95
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Kallithea FC 1 - 0 1.88 3.20 3.79
15:00 Kissamikos FC - AO Trikala 1 - 3 3.34 3.11 2.04
15:00 Panegialios Aigio - Sparta FC 2 - 4 - - -
15:00 Panserraikos - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 10.09 4.87 1.26
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur   6.04 4.28 1.42
18:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir Reykjavik   2.33 3.34 2.68
20:15 Valur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik   1.28 5.00 8.02
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Ventspils - Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 0 1.66 3.51 4.48
16:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC   2.80 3.12 2.32
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Utenis Utena 0 - 1 2.53 3.05 2.58
16:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda   1.36 4.38 6.92
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 3 - 2 1.11 7.01 13.73
15:00 Fola Esch - Differdange FC 1 - 1 2.37 3.26 2.58
15:00 Kaerjeng Un - Union Luxembourg 0 - 3 2.29 3.19 2.72
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 1.60 3.69 4.56
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange 3 - 1 2.47 3.14 2.55
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pelister Bitola - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 1 1.34 4.12 8.39
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 2.60 3.14 2.49
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Shkendija 79 1 - 1 6.56 3.68 1.47
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Bregalnica Stip 3 - 2 1.86 3.37 3.68
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Pobeda Prilep 4 - 0 1.21 5.64 10.06
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hibernians - St. Andrews FC 3 - 1 1.20 5.35 11.20
16:00 Gzira United - Birkirkara   5.87 4.25 1.42
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dacia Chisinau - Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Milsami Orhei - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni 4 - 1 1.16 5.97 12.29
15:00 Zaria Balti - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 4 - 0 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 3 2.35 3.05 2.85
15:30 Bokelj Kotor - Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 3.26 3.03 2.13
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 2 16.50 6.75 1.13
15:30 Lovcen Cetinje - OFK Petrovac 6 - 0 1.84 3.20 3.99
15:30 Zeta Golubovci - Decic Tuzi 3 - 0 1.79 3.09 4.44
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici   1.57 3.45 5.53
Netherlands - KNVB Cup Netherlands - KNVB Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem   2.31 3.34 2.93
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Aalesunds - Tromso   2.11 3.38 3.27
17:00 Kristiansund - Stromsgodset   3.41 3.34 2.05
17:00 Sandefjord - Molde   3.73 3.36 1.95
17:00 Sogndal - Lillestrom   2.23 3.30 3.07
17:00 Stabaek - Haugesund   2.12 3.45 3.13
19:00 Odds BK - Valerenga Oslo   1.85 3.50 3.95
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjondalen - Kongsvinger 5 - 1 1.78 3.58 3.97
17:00 Floro - Elverum   1.81 3.49 3.92
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Levanger FK   1.70 3.53 4.47
17:00 Ranheim - Asane   1.77 3.51 4.09
17:00 Sandnes - Tromsdalen   1.47 3.98 6.15
17:00 Strommen - Arendal   1.71 3.59 4.33
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Fredrikstad   2.12 3.34 3.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nybergsund - Baerum 1 - 2 2.41 3.96 2.24
15:00 Asker - Skeid 0 - 3 2.35 3.91 2.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Egersunds - Vidar 1 - 1 1.62 4.29 3.78
14:00 Fram Larvik - Nest-Sotra 0 - 1 2.74 3.97 2.03
15:00 Nardo - Byasen 2 - 1 1.61 4.07 4.10
17:00 Bryne - Hodd   1.39 4.88 5.62
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 1.91 3.47 3.73
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow   1.50 4.04 5.99
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Arouca - Moreirense   2.86 2.98 2.54
16:00 Feirense - Maritimo   2.76 3.00 2.62
18:00 SC Braga - Sporting CP   3.63 3.34 1.98
20:15 Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira   2.07 3.10 3.68
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Uniao da Madeira - Aves 2 - 2 2.48 2.91 2.82
15:00 Porto B - Sporting CP B 3 - 2 2.08 3.23 3.24
16:00 Benfica B - Academica Coimbra   2.13 3.14 3.22
16:00 Cova da Piedade - Varzim   2.11 3.06 3.33
16:00 Fafe - Academico de Viseu   2.41 3.19 2.70
16:00 Famalicao - Vizela   1.53 3.59 5.93
16:00 Olhanense - Freamunde   4.42 3.41 1.73
16:00 Penafiel - Santa Clara   1.98 3.11 3.65
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Gil Vicente   1.99 3.09 3.69
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova   1.65 3.43 5.19
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Voluntari   3.24 3.06 2.21
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 2.18 2.90 3.55
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 2.05 3.27 3.43
17:30 FK Rostov - Amkar Perm   1.51 3.54 7.08
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Partizan Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 3 - 1 1.21 5.32 10.82
17:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Vojvodina Novi Sad   1.16 5.87 12.11
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 FK Cukaricki - Metalac   1.59 3.50 5.06
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Second Stage Score 1 X 2
09:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 1 - 0 2.57 3.36 2.29
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 SKF Sered - VSS Kosice 3 - 2 2.41 3.24 2.50
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Radomlje 3 - 1 1.54 3.68 5.46
15:55 NK Celje - FC Koper   1.90 3.22 3.72
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 AIK Stockholm - Sundsvall 0 - 0 1.31 4.85 9.15
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Frej Taby - Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 4.61 3.57 1.68
16:00 Syrianska - Varbergs BoIS   2.21 3.14 3.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Lulea 2 - 0 1.78 3.61 3.80
14:00 Umea FC - Assyriska Foreningen 3 - 0 1.72 3.67 3.99
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Angelholms - Utsiktens 0 - 0 2.90 3.28 2.21
15:00 Ljungskile - Karlskrona 2 - 1 1.47 3.95 5.72
15:00 Mjallby - Skovde AIK 3 - 0 1.39 4.28 6.53
15:00 Rosengard 1917 - Oddevold 2 - 6 2.37 3.34 2.62
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
12:45 St. Gallen - Young Boys 0 - 2 3.49 3.59 1.93
12:45 Thun - Sion 2 - 1 2.02 3.57 3.25
15:00 Grasshopper - Lugano 0 - 1 2.11 3.43 3.17
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chiasso - Zurich 1 - 2 5.98 4.24 1.43
14:00 Le Mont - Wil 0 - 1 1.84 3.34 3.83
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kasimpasa - Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 2 2.24 3.36 3.04
14:00 Fenerbahce - Caykur Rizespor 2 - 1 1.35 4.89 7.87
17:00 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor   3.08 3.49 2.16
17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas   3.32 3.36 2.12
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor 1 - 2 2.21 3.29 2.94
16:30 Gaziantep BB - Manisaspor   1.89 3.34 3.67
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ternopil - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 2 5.43 3.57 1.54
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zarya Lugansk 1 - 1 3.53 3.22 1.98
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 1.16 6.31 13.55
17:30 Chernomorets Odesa - Dinamo Kiev   8.86 4.55 1.31
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0 - 1 2.63 3.03 2.57
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Temperley - Racing Club 3 - 0 4.08 3.29 1.84
00:30 Union de Santa Fe - Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 1.86 3.15 4.19
20:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - San Martin de San Juan   2.03 3.12 3.59
21:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi Mar del Plata   1.60 3.48 5.57
23:10 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi   1.28 4.88 9.40
23:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico de Rafaela   2.39 2.90 3.05
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:05 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 4 - 1 1.53 3.63 5.87
19:40 Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste   2.31 2.87 3.15
19:45 Argentinos Juniors - Brown de Adrogue   1.48 3.66 6.70
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Estudiantes   2.12 2.98 3.44
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - CA All Boys   2.32 2.83 3.18
21:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Douglas Haig   2.31 2.88 3.13
23:00 Santamarina - Boca Unidos   1.96 3.05 3.83
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1 - 0 1.80 3.73 4.03
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San Jose Oruro   1.87 3.52 3.45
20:00 Guabira Montero - Bolivar La Paz   3.10 3.44 2.03
22:15 The Strongest La Paz - Petrolero Yacuiba   1.14 6.36 12.99
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Union Espanola - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 1 2.21 3.41 2.87
16:00 O'Higgins Rancagua - San Luis Quillota   1.75 3.61 4.06
19:30 Deportes Antofagasta - Audax Italiano   2.33 3.22 2.81
22:00 Colo-Colo Santiago - Palestino Santiago   1.41 4.43 6.11
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1 - 1 4.50 3.85 1.64
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Nacional - Once Caldas 1 - 0 1.33 4.37 7.94
01:45 La Equidad Bogota - Deportivo Cali 0 - 1 2.82 3.00 2.40
20:00 Rionegro - Atletico Bucaramanga   2.12 2.97 3.37
22:00 Millonarios Bogota - Atletico Huila   1.35 4.17 8.17
23:15 America de Cali - Tigres FC   1.36 3.97 8.43
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Second Stage Score 1 X 2
03:15 Deportivo Saprissa - Herediano 2 - 2 1.93 3.25 3.50
22:00 Santos de Guapiles - Limon FC   1.87 3.36 3.58
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
17:15 El Nacional Quito - LDU de Quito   2.47 3.03 2.75
18:00 Clan Juvenil - Independiente del Valle   10.92 4.42 1.28
19:30 Macara Ambato - Universidad Catolica Quito   2.42 3.13 2.72
23:30 Emelec Guayaquil - Delfin Manta   1.41 3.96 7.16
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo - El Entag El Harby   1.19 4.87 14.45
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Aguila San Miguel - CD Dragon 0 - 1 - - -
02:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno 2 - 0 - - -
02:00 FAS Santa Ana - CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 1.66 3.75 4.00
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - Alianza San Salvador 1 - 1 2.50 3.17 2.50
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 2.10 3.25 3.00
02:00 UES San Salvador - CD Pasaquina 1 - 0 1.61 3.40 5.00
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Deportivo Mictlan - Marquense   2.02 3.07 3.47
18:00 Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa   1.54 3.57 5.50
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya   2.11 3.24 3.02
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC   2.25 3.22 2.77
22:00 Deportivo Carcha - Comunicaciones   4.08 3.50 1.72
22:00 Municipal - Coban Imperial   1.80 3.39 3.79
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
12:05 DSK Shivajians Pune - Minerva Punjab 4 - 4 2.50 3.08 2.64
14:35 Mohun Bagan Kolkata - Chennai City 2 - 1 1.19 5.44 11.66
14:35 Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC 1 - 1 3.64 3.19 1.93
Indonesia - Super Liga Indonesia - Super Liga Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 0 - 1 1.72 3.37 4.15
12:00 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui 2 - 0 1.56 3.71 4.81
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 1.44 3.92 5.97
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 1.91 3.31 3.74
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 3.37 3.28 2.04
07:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 2.04 3.32 3.36
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 2.13 3.21 3.24
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 7.92 4.55 1.34
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 1.58 3.58 5.47
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 1.56 3.57 5.89
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 2.41 3.25 2.73
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 2.45 3.14 2.76
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 4 - 0 2.02 3.35 3.38
01:00 Tigres UANL - Club Tijuana 3 - 0 1.65 3.60 4.82
01:06 Chivas Guadalajara - Leon 1 - 1 1.99 3.37 3.45
01:06 Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2 - 2 2.22 3.19 3.06
03:00 Club America Mexico - Atlas Guadalajara 1 - 2 1.88 3.26 4.02
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Queretaro   1.69 3.56 4.49
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Juarez 0 - 2 2.29 2.99 3.00
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Lobos BUAP   1.90 3.22 3.62
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 IR Tanger - WAC Casablanca   2.90 2.72 2.53
16:00 KAC Kenitra - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima   1.85 2.97 4.28
19:00 FUS Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra   1.70 2.97 5.41
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Independiente FBC - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1 4.91 3.68 1.58
22:00 Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion   2.34 3.17 2.75
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal   2.78 3.27 2.30
19:15 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes   1.78 3.37 4.08
21:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo   1.99 3.28 3.40
22:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos   1.50 3.71 5.97
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
18:30 Al-Raed - Al-Ahli Jeddah   5.05 3.88 1.54
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 2 - 0 2.25 2.85 3.22
14:00 Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 2.41 2.85 2.96
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
07:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 2 - 1 3.56 3.17 1.99
07:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 0 4.23 3.20 1.81
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 2 2.04 3.20 3.39
09:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 2 3.13 2.99 2.25
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Bangkok Glass 3 - 0 1.90 3.34 3.51
12:00 Port Bangkok - Police Tero 2 - 1 2.19 3.24 2.89
13:00 Muangthong United - Suphanburi FC 3 - 0 1.21 5.18 10.63
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Ratchaburi FC 1 - 5 6.12 4.10 1.43
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group A Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:45 Club Africain Tunis - Esperance de Tunis   2.56 2.93 2.63
15:45 ES Metlaoui - US Ben Guerdane   1.87 2.94 4.15
15:45 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - CS Sfaxien Sfax   1.42 3.59 7.35
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio Montevideo   2.69 3.16 2.41
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting   2.34 3.25 2.73
19:30 Racing Club Montevideo - Plaza Colonia   2.15 3.25 3.05
22:00 Nacional Montevideo - Rampla Juniors   1.36 4.32 7.34
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - New York City 2 - 3 1.87 3.66 3.64
00:30 New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire 2 - 1 1.60 3.89 4.98
01:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2 - 2 1.68 3.62 4.75
01:00 Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 1 2.44 3.26 2.75
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 1.56 3.77 5.71
03:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 3 - 3 1.61 3.74 5.18
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 1.72 3.63 4.39
20:00 Atlanta United - D.C. United   1.60 3.87 4.96
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1 - 1 2.40 3.05 2.81
00:30 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 2 - 0 1.67 3.41 4.77
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 0 - 1 2.07 3.14 3.33
03:00 San Francisco Deltas - New York Cosmos 0 - 1 2.67 3.00 2.52
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC   2.01 3.18 3.38
20:00 Atletico Socopo - Estudiantes de Merida   2.12 3.08 3.19
20:30 Portuguesa Acarigua - Zulia FC   2.67 3.00 2.51
21:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC   1.77 3.36 3.99
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana   1.85 3.38 3.68
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoategui   1.97 3.21 3.47
21:00 Deportivo Tachira - Zamora Barinas   1.91 3.24 3.59
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC   2.20 3.05 3.07
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Auckland City (Nzl) - Team Wellington (Nzl) 3 - 0 1.81 3.58 3.56