First League - Russia
Played Matches during season 2011
7 November, 2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.24 | 4.98 | 9.31 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 4 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.23 | 4.89 | 10.00 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | 3.40 | 3.19 | 1.95 |
Dynamo Briansk | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.60 | 3.53 | 4.81 |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3.11 | 2.98 | 2.18 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.54 | 3.68 | 5.14 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 2 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.69 | 3.26 | 1.86 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.66 | 3.40 | 4.48 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.82 | 3.29 | 3.83 |
4 November, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.16 | 3.15 | 2.96 |
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.21 | 5.18 | 10.63 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.27 | 4.73 | 9.19 |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1.48 | 3.80 | 5.70 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.60 | 3.39 | 5.13 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.23 | 3.13 | 2.89 |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.91 | 3.17 | 3.40 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | 1.82 | 3.15 | 3.92 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.94 | 3.09 | 2.21 |
1 November, 2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.64 | 3.43 | 4.70 |
27 October, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.34 | 3.03 | 2.78 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.51 | 3.15 | 2.49 |
FK Khimki | 1 - 2 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.46 | 3.08 | 2.60 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.27 | 3.09 | 2.77 |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2.29 | 3.09 | 2.80 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.23 | 4.85 | 10.50 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.95 | 3.21 | 3.41 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.89 | 3.15 | 3.74 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | - | - |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3.38 | 3.06 | 2.04 |
24 October, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 3.66 | 3.32 | 1.84 |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.78 | 3.20 | 4.11 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.10 | 3.07 | 2.14 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.99 | 3.18 | 2.13 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.15 | 2.96 | 3.18 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.15 | 5.83 | 13.63 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.91 | 3.15 | 3.60 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.24 |
FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.16 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | - | - | - |
17 October, 2011
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.49 | 3.53 | 6.26 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2.21 | 3.01 | 3.01 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.80 | 3.35 | 3.88 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.18 | 5.70 | 11.50 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 - 2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.40 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.15 | 3.05 | 3.08 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 2 | FC Orenburg | 1.74 | 3.27 | 4.17 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Briansk | 6.10 | 3.93 | 1.67 |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3.27 | 3.07 | 2.07 |
14 October, 2011
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.27 | 4.55 | 9.19 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.50 | 3.08 | 2.53 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.53 | 3.51 | 5.48 |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.26 | 4.50 | 9.50 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.59 | 3.45 | 5.06 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.47 | 3.03 | 2.58 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.44 | 3.80 | 6.44 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.53 | 2.95 | 2.57 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.78 | 3.08 | 2.28 |
10 October, 2011
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.72 | 3.20 | 1.84 |
6 October, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.25 | 2.98 | 2.95 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 1.87 | 3.25 | 3.60 |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.64 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.84 | 3.15 | 3.84 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 6.61 | 3.85 | 1.41 |
Dynamo Briansk | 2 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.89 | 3.20 | 3.48 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 7.75 | 4.09 | 1.33 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 1.97 | 3.16 | 3.38 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.93 | 3.21 | 3.45 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | KAMAZ Chelny | - | - | - |
3 October, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.01 | 3.15 | 3.30 |
FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4.43 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.76 | 3.16 | 4.35 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.85 | 3.29 | 3.70 |
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.34 | 3.15 | 2.71 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.71 | 3.07 | 2.36 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.54 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.35 | 4.05 | 7.75 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 2 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.56 | 3.23 | 2.41 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Mordovia Saransk | - | - | - |
28 September, 2011
Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.57 | 3.48 | 5.31 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3.14 | 3.14 | 2.09 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.76 | 3.27 | 4.13 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.61 | 3.54 | 4.73 |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.01 | 3.01 | 2.21 |
25 September, 2011
Torpedo Moskva | 3 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.99 | 3.07 | 3.42 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.41 | 3.13 | 2.61 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.72 | 3.36 | 4.20 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 0 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.38 | 3.18 | 2.64 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.18 | 5.54 | 11.25 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.41 | 4.00 | 6.63 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.15 | 3.16 | 3.00 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.07 | 3.13 | 3.20 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.70 | 3.18 | 2.32 |
22 September, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 - 1 | FK Khimki | 2.46 | 3.04 | 2.63 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 3 | FC Orenburg | 1.40 | 3.93 | 6.75 |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 - 2 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.81 | 3.17 | 3.99 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 - 3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.41 | 3.09 | 2.63 |
15 September, 2011
FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.14 | 2.95 | 3.20 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 2 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.14 | 3.07 | 3.06 |
Dynamo Briansk | 4 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 3.39 | 3.18 | 1.98 |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.46 | 3.09 | 2.59 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.43 | 3.75 | 6.63 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4.86 | 3.43 | 1.61 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.91 | 3.16 | 3.57 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.41 | 3.91 | 6.36 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.58 | 2.97 | 2.50 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | - | - | - |
12 September, 2011
FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.46 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 3 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.74 | 3.02 | 2.39 |
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.76 | 3.08 | 2.33 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.38 | 3.04 | 2.71 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.35 | 3.11 | 2.71 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 3 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.06 | 3.02 | 3.33 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.40 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 1.98 | 3.21 | 3.34 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.56 | 3.46 | 5.28 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | - | - |
6 September, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.42 | 3.05 | 2.67 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.21 | 5.30 | 10.88 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.36 | 4.10 | 7.13 |
FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.73 | 3.33 | 4.25 |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.96 | 3.19 | 3.45 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.41 | 3.90 | 6.94 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.38 | 3.04 | 2.71 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | - | - | - |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 5 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.03 | 3.04 | 3.45 |
1 September, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.22 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.92 | 3.13 | 2.22 |
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.57 | 3.04 | 2.51 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.22 | 4.93 | 10.63 |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.15 | 3.13 | 3.03 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.87 | 3.12 | 3.77 |
FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.90 | 3.27 | 3.55 |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.54 | 3.19 | 2.45 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.55 | 3.56 | 5.33 |
29 August, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 2 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3.38 | 3.16 | 1.98 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2.75 | 3.17 | 2.29 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.73 | 3.29 | 4.26 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 5 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.17 | 3.13 | 2.96 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.32 | 3.21 | 2.69 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.27 | 4.73 | 8.58 |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.61 | 3.43 | 4.80 |
FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | - | - | - |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.74 | 3.12 | 2.33 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.80 | 3.24 | 3.99 |
22 August, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 2 | KAMAZ Chelny | 3.30 | 3.14 | 2.03 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.84 | 3.79 | 4.35 |
Dynamo Briansk | 2 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.02 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 4 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.63 | 3.46 | 4.66 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 2 | FK Khimki | 1.83 | 3.23 | 3.90 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.32 | 4.44 | 7.60 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.13 | 3.20 | 3.03 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.33 | 3.08 | 2.75 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.62 | 3.42 | 4.80 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Luch Vladivostok | - | - | - |
19 August, 2011
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 2 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.83 | 3.12 | 4.01 |
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.21 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.40 | 3.90 | 6.81 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | 6.66 | 3.91 | 1.41 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 2 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.82 | 3.22 | 3.90 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 5 - 2 | FK Khimki | 1.39 | 3.98 | 6.91 |
FC Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.89 | 3.07 | 3.88 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.45 | 3.66 | 6.39 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | - | - |
12 August, 2011
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 1.56 | 3.57 | 5.16 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.81 | 3.08 | 2.32 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.90 | 3.06 | 2.26 |
FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.28 | 3.14 | 2.82 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.94 | 3.18 | 3.55 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.16 | 3.06 | 3.09 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.27 | 4.87 | 8.65 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | FC Orenburg | - | - | - |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.59 | 3.02 | 2.54 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 3.06 | 3.08 | 2.18 |
9 August, 2011
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.48 | 3.08 | 2.64 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.26 | 4.83 | 9.00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.10 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.88 | 3.12 | 3.72 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | - | - | - |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.60 | 3.07 | 2.45 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 3 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.07 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.54 | 3.56 | 5.50 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 1 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.92 | 3.07 | 2.25 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 - 4 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.90 | 3.05 | 2.23 |
12 July, 2011
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.18 | 3.08 | 3.02 |
11 July, 2011
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | 2.31 | 3.14 | 2.82 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.38 | 3.12 | 2.80 |
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.84 | 3.15 | 2.28 |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.63 | 3.45 | 4.91 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 3 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.93 | 2.93 | 2.30 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 6.43 | 3.88 | 1.42 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3.02 | 3.12 | 2.20 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.62 | 3.55 | 4.68 |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.73 | 3.28 | 4.24 |
28 June, 2011
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.56 | 3.65 | 5.29 |
27 June, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 2 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 3.03 | 2.97 | 2.24 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3.14 | 3.05 | 2.15 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.88 | 3.24 | 3.68 |
FK Khimki | 1 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.99 | 3.20 | 2.14 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.89 | 3.11 | 2.23 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.44 | 3.78 | 6.44 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.63 | 3.12 | 2.41 |
FC Orenburg | 2 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.17 | 3.03 | 3.08 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.41 | 3.71 | 7.24 |
24 June, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.58 | 3.47 | 5.23 |
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.27 | 3.00 | 2.96 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2 - 3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.88 | 3.26 | 3.66 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.28 | 3.04 | 2.91 |
FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.70 | 3.18 | 2.34 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 1.33 | 4.37 | 7.50 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.95 | 3.00 | 2.28 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.41 | 3.13 | 2.00 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.66 | 3.25 | 4.95 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.73 | 3.31 | 4.29 |
17 June, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.68 | 3.23 | 2.36 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.77 | 3.34 | 4.01 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.02 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.30 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.49 | 3.64 | 6.02 |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.51 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1.92 | 3.31 | 3.51 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.39 | 4.06 | 6.96 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.56 | 3.45 | 5.54 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 6.48 | 4.10 | 1.41 |
14 June, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.88 | 3.12 | 3.87 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 3 | FK Khimki | 1.89 | 3.35 | 3.50 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.34 | 2.98 | 2.89 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.79 | 3.17 | 4.15 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.52 | 3.60 | 5.73 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 3 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.38 | 4.08 | 7.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.35 | 4.29 | 7.38 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 2 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.18 | 3.03 | 3.07 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.60 | 3.45 | 5.07 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.45 | 3.18 | 1.97 |
7 June, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.81 | 3.14 | 4.12 |
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.78 | 3.22 | 1.87 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 3.83 | 3.17 | 1.87 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 0 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.32 | 2.92 | 2.99 |
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.87 | 3.28 | 3.85 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2.11 | 3.09 | 3.24 |
FK Khimki | 0 - 3 | KAMAZ Chelny | 3.48 | 3.21 | 1.96 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.64 | 3.42 | 4.91 |
FC Orenburg | 3 - 4 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2.29 | 3.07 | 2.90 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.33 | 3.11 | 2.78 |
4 June, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5.56 | 3.44 | 1.56 |
FK Khimki | 0 - 6 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.58 | 2.42 | 3.18 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 3.74 | 3.07 | 1.92 |
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.20 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.44 | 3.76 | 6.75 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.83 | 2.99 | 2.35 |
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.57 | 3.45 | 5.44 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.49 | 3.60 | 6.00 |
FC Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.06 | 2.90 | 2.28 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.79 | 3.18 | 4.27 |
30 May, 2011
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | 1.36 | 3.98 | 7.70 |
28 May, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 2.09 | 3.11 | 3.22 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 1 - 5 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.89 | 3.09 | 3.89 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.97 | 3.17 | 3.48 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.67 | 3.28 | 4.65 |
27 May, 2011
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | 2.55 | 3.04 | 2.60 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.21 | 5.09 | 10.75 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.29 |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.36 | 4.05 | 7.44 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.70 | 3.31 | 4.55 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.86 | 3.15 | 3.88 |
25 May, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3.05 | 3.12 | 2.14 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.54 | 3.58 | 5.40 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.50 | 3.63 | 5.84 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.73 | 2.93 | 2.42 |
24 May, 2011
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.39 | 2.99 | 2.74 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.90 | 3.09 | 3.75 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.50 | 3.55 | 6.00 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.68 | 3.28 | 4.69 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.61 | 3.36 | 4.98 |
19 May, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.55 | 3.48 | 5.51 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 3 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.31 | 2.97 | 2.87 |
18 May, 2011
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.31 | 4.38 | 7.88 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5.26 | 3.69 | 1.58 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 3 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.91 | 3.08 | 3.70 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.34 | 3.06 | 2.73 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.43 | 3.76 | 6.63 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.55 | 3.08 | 2.47 |
17 May, 2011
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.93 | 2.93 | 3.83 |
FK Khimki | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.17 | 3.06 | 3.10 |
16 May, 2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.38 | 3.92 | 7.30 |
Dynamo Briansk | 3 - 2 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 2.57 | 2.98 | 2.56 |
15 May, 2011
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.29 | 3.06 | 2.85 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 2 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.40 | 3.88 | 6.84 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.91 | 3.10 | 3.75 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 0 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.65 | 2.93 | 2.53 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 1.79 | 3.15 | 4.08 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.03 | 2.95 | 3.60 |
14 May, 2011
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.10 | 2.98 | 3.32 |
FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.69 | 3.23 | 4.73 |
7 May, 2011
Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 3.08 | 3.07 | 2.13 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 3 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.60 | 2.95 | 2.52 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.32 | 2.82 | 3.02 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.94 | 3.07 | 3.58 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.79 | 3.18 | 4.03 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.24 | 4.82 | 9.42 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.89 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | 2.14 | 2.99 | 3.28 |
6 May, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.73 | 3.18 | 1.88 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.49 | 3.70 | 5.75 |
4 May, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 3.57 | 3.10 | 1.97 |
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.69 | 3.29 | 4.53 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 3 | FC Orenburg | 1.83 | 3.15 | 3.85 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 1.70 | 3.21 | 4.55 |
Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.20 | 3.07 | 2.98 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.54 | 3.49 | 5.40 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.62 | 3.27 | 5.03 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | 2.06 | 3.09 | 3.21 |
3 May, 2011
Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.88 | 3.12 | 3.70 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2.37 | 3.06 | 2.70 |
28 April, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 1 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4.50 | 3.35 | 1.66 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.31 | 4.30 | 7.75 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.30 | 2.93 | 2.88 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1.58 | 3.42 | 4.97 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | 2.73 | 2.88 | 2.43 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.94 | 3.02 | 3.65 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.70 | 3.25 | 4.45 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.57 | 3.52 | 4.97 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | 1.53 | 3.63 | 5.17 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | KAMAZ Chelny | 2.82 | 2.92 | 2.35 |
25 April, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.35 |
Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | 1.58 | 3.53 | 4.99 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.00 | 3.05 | 2.22 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.64 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.53 | 2.90 | 2.62 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | 2.54 | 2.89 | 2.65 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 4 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.85 | 3.07 | 3.98 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.68 | 3.29 | 4.57 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | KAMAZ Chelny | 1.66 | 3.19 | 4.96 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | 2.80 | 2.95 | 2.37 |
18 April, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.33 | 2.85 | 2.88 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.96 | 2.95 | 2.27 |
FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.66 | 3.38 | 4.56 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.65 | 2.83 | 2.62 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.57 | 3.42 | 5.23 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 1.57 | 3.42 | 5.33 |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 - 1 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 1.82 | 3.26 | 3.81 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.36 | 4.10 | 7.25 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.53 | 3.43 | 5.67 |
Luch Vladivostok | 0 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.97 | 2.85 | 2.33 |
15 April, 2011
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.34 | 2.85 | 2.91 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.82 | 3.07 | 4.10 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 3.91 | 3.03 | 1.88 |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Briansk | 2.95 | 2.86 | 2.32 |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1.50 | 3.49 | 6.08 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 0 - 2 | FC Nizhny Gorod | 1.83 | 3.04 | 4.06 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1.15 | 6.08 | 11.92 |
FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3.46 | 2.88 | 2.09 |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.65 | 3.13 | 5.21 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 4.11 | 3.14 | 1.79 |
7 April, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 4 - 2 | FK Khimki | 1.72 | 3.20 | 4.38 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 0 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.54 | 3.37 | 5.57 |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.38 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 3.63 | 2.78 | 2.05 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.30 | 2.82 | 3.00 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 0 - 3 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.98 | 2.98 | 1.87 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1.40 | 3.65 | 7.50 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.44 | 3.65 | 6.42 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.93 | 2.80 | 4.03 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.67 | 2.88 | 2.52 |
4 April, 2011
Dynamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.65 | 3.15 | 5.00 |
FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3.68 | 2.47 | 2.27 |
KAMAZ Chelny | 2 - 0 | Luch Vladivostok | 1.78 | 2.83 | 4.98 |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.62 | 3.23 | 5.23 |
FC Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2.00 | 2.60 | 4.30 |
FC Nizhny Gorod | 2 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.18 | 2.63 | 3.55 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 3 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2.42 | 2.62 | 3.05 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | 1.40 | 3.85 | 7.00 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.10 | 2.70 | 3.65 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 3 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4.65 | 3.35 | 1.65 |
Russia Other Tournaments