Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
Tupi MG
1.563.675.64
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
2.143.303.29
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Londrina PR
2 - 2
Criciuma SC
2.363.032.97
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Alianza Valledupar
3 - 3
Atletico Nacional
3.983.191.83
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
D.C. United
1.843.474.11
Club Friendly
08:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov (Rus)
1.663.334.78
Japan - J1 League Second Stage
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Vissel Kobe
3.403.202.05
10:30
Kashima Antlers
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
1.673.614.60
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
7.004.251.40
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.093.213.30
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.283.212.93
11:00
Sagan Tosu
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
2.772.972.52
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.564.015.06
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.553.232.00
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
3.623.361.93
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
2 - 1
FC Seoul
3.203.362.06
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
2.832.992.44
11:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.283.053.05
Club Friendly
11:00
Lyngby (Den)
4 - 1
Helsingor (Den)
1.583.774.70
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 1
Taraz
1.713.374.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Harstad IL
1 - 1
Alta
3.293.971.79
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 1
Muangthong United
3.513.391.88
12:00
Samut Prakan City
3 - 1
Suphanburi FC
2.383.132.72
China - Super League
12:30
Guangzhou City
4 - 2
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.743.374.39
12:35
Henan FC
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
3.082.952.29
12:35
Jiangsu FC
4 - 3
Liaoning Whowin
1.374.427.23
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00
KPV Kokkola
1 - 4
Haka Valkeakoski
1.933.463.46
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Army United
0 - 0
BG Pathum United
4.713.491.64
13:00
Police Tero
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.883.393.46
Club Friendly
13:00
Falkenbergs (Swe)
0 - 1
Helsingborgs (Swe)
2.743.322.29
13:30
AGF Aarhus (Den)
1 - 1
Hacken (Swe)
2.603.352.38
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Narva Trans
2.603.372.31
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
FC Ilves
2 - 1
Seinajoen JK
3.452.992.20
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
KTP Kotka
1 - 2
Grankulla IFK
1.983.573.29
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
BK Forward
4 - 1
Team TG
1.494.085.57
14:00
Umea FC
3 - 2
Brage
1.803.593.77
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
0 - 2
Bangkok United
6.324.251.38
Club Friendly
14:00
Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)
1 - 2
Austria Wien (Aut)
9.235.431.22
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Haugesund
2 - 1
Start Kristiansand
1.444.346.75
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Fjardabyggd
2 - 2
Grindavik
3.453.491.84
15:00
Keflavik IF
0 - 0
Huginn
1.264.808.45
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Finnsnes
0 - 0
Oppsal IF
1.384.595.73
15:00
Grorud
3 - 1
Ullern IF
1.176.468.90
15:00
Senja
2 - 0
Mo IL
1.564.404.04
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 1
Halmstads
2.213.263.06
15:00
Frej Taby
1 - 1
Syrianska
2.063.283.38
15:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Dalkurd
2.903.172.35
15:00
Ljungskile
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
2.243.263.02
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
0 - 0
Trelleborgs
1.833.414.06
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 2
Carlstad United
1.156.5611.70
15:00
Nykopings
1 - 1
Akropolis IF
2.303.352.72
15:00
Vasteras
3 - 2
Enskede IK
1.384.486.98
Club Friendly
15:00
Albion Rovers (Sco)
1 - 3
Motherwell (Sco)
4.403.931.59
15:00
Bath City (Eng)
4 - 0
Partick Thistle (Sco)
7.655.341.26
15:00
Luzern (Sui)
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
1.444.315.75
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
3 - 2
Lausanne (Sui)
2.613.382.29
15:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
2 - 0
Zurich (Sui)
2.253.702.53
15:00
Ronse (Bel)
0 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel)
15.7810.891.05
Belarus - Premier League
15:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 - 0
Neman Grodno
2.303.062.93
16:00
FC Slutsk
2 - 2
Isloch Minsk Raion
2.003.153.47
Club Friendly
16:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
0 - 1
Wohlen (Sui)
1.324.956.60
16:00
Roeselare (Bel)
1 - 2
Oostende (Bel)
4.133.751.65
16:00
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
3.774.341.62
16:00
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
1 - 1
TOP Oss (Ned)
1.424.355.90
16:30
Lugano (Sui)
3 - 5
Monaco (Fra)
3.943.711.71
16:30
Oudenaarde (Bel)
1 - 2
Club Brugge (Bel)
12.688.351.10
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
FC Gorodeya
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
7.344.191.38
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
1 - 2
Parnu Linnameeskond
3.263.571.91
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
postp
Spartaks Jurmala
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 0
Rosenborg
6.934.301.44
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
Angelholms
2 - 1
Degerfors
2.723.292.41
Club Friendly
17:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
---
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1.853.603.40
17:00
SV Ried (Aut)
2 - 1
Wacker Burghausen (Ger)
1.823.703.47
17:00
Tienen (Bel)
0 - 4
Mechelen (Bel)
---
17:00
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
3 - 1
Kapfenberg (Aut)
1.733.613.86
17:15
Bourg Peronnas (Fra)
2 - 2
Lyonnais (Fra)
3.813.831.71
Belarus - Premier League
17:30
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
1.773.364.14
Iceland - First Division
18:15
Thor Akureyri
1 - 0
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.394.445.60
Ireland - First Division
18:30
Limerick
4 - 3
UC Dublin
1.255.598.34
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 3
Guayaquil City
1.593.625.32
Ireland - Premier Division
19:30
Bray Wanderers
3 - 0
Wexford
2.113.233.28
19:30
Longford Town
0 - 1
Bohemians
4.743.421.72
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Mogi Mirim SP
3 - 1
Ypiranga RS
1.973.143.59
European Championship Quarter Finals
20:00
**Germany
1 - 1
Italy
2.213.033.99
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 0
Coritiba PR
1.793.324.44
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Atletico GO
3 - 0
Nautico PE
2.183.123.24
20:00
Bragantino SP
0 - 1
Parana Clube PR
2.073.143.49
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 0
Joinville SC
1.773.214.63
20:00
Luverdense MT
0 - 1
Oeste SP
1.753.334.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Macae RJ
3 - 1
Guaratingueta SP
1.453.956.26
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Avai SC
2 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3.353.212.09
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Aragua FC
4 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
1.633.355.23
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
Misr El Makasa
0 - 2
ENPPI Cairo
2.452.922.80
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:00
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
1.513.666.24
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Rionegro
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
1.643.494.99
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Atletico PR
1 - 0
America MG
1.503.796.21
USA - Major League Soccer
22:30
CF Montreal
3 - 2
New England Revolution
2.073.433.34
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
ABC RN
4 - 0
River PI
1.633.355.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Guarani SP
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
2.003.233.35
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:00
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.533.735.11
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
23:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.503.766.01
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.263.142.90
23:00
Mineros de Guayana
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
2.143.233.08
Brazil - Serie B
23:30
Ceara CE
1 - 0
Bahia BA
2.153.213.16
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 2
Envigado FC
1.913.093.71
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
23:45
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.703.454.66
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.