Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
10:00
Turan Tovuz
1 - 3
Shamakhi FK
4.963.621.56
Japan - Other
10:30
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.363.302.76
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
11:00
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 2
Zira Baku
2.603.252.30
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
7.504.121.39
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
12:00
Bokelj Kotor
2 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
3.103.152.10
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00
**Bregalnica Stip
4 - 1
Mladost Carev Dvor
(1 - 1)
1.404.485.74
12:00
**Horizont Turnovo
0 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
(4 - 2)
1.295.366.72
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje**
(0 - 3)
2.243.122.89
12:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
Shkendija 79**
(0 - 3)
1.893.323.55
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00
FK Jagodina
2 - 0
BSK Borca
1.493.595.92
12:00
OFK Belgrade
5 - 0
Donji Srem
1.443.726.49
12:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
5.463.621.52
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
ND Gorica
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.783.413.87
Greece - Greek Cup
12:30
Levadiakos
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.623.405.00
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
12:45
Felda United FC
2 - 2
Kedah Darul Aman
1.553.754.75
12:45
Sri Pahang FC
0 - 0
Selangor FC
1.753.304.00
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 1
Kukesi
---
13:00
Laci
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
13:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
1 - 0
FC Kapaz
3.083.182.09
Georgia - Georgian Cup
13:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
4.333.601.65
Greece - Greek Cup
13:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.273.252.77
13:00
PAE Chania
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
5.804.291.43
India - Super League
13:30
NorthEast United
3 - 2
Pune City
1.923.313.48
Italy - Coppa Italy
14:00
Palermo
2 - 3
Alessandria
1.216.3911.70
Greece - Greek Cup
14:00
Platanias FC
3 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.923.293.55
Serbia - Serbian Cup
14:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 0
FK Indija
1.294.488.14
Croatia - Croatian Cup
14:30
**Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
NK Osijek
1.673.494.88
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Atletico CP
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
2.452.972.86
15:00
Chaves
2 - 1
Aves
1.743.354.56
15:00
Leixoes
2 - 0
Benfica B
2.793.022.49
15:00
Olhanense
1 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
2.003.153.63
15:00
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
3.093.012.30
15:00
Porto B
4 - 3
Farense
1.553.626.03
15:00
Sporting CP B
4 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.883.244.00
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Portimonense
2.973.072.33
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Celje
1 - 0
Krka Novo Mesto
1.693.394.60
15:00
NK Krsko
0 - 1
FC Koper
2.663.102.46
15:00
NK Zavrc
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.573.511.66
Greece - Greek Cup
15:15
AEK Athens
6 - 0
Panelefsiniakos FC
1.0410.8223.08
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
3.023.102.28
Serbia - Serbian Cup
15:30
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
2.623.162.38
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Partizani Tirana
4 - 0
Terbuni Puke
---
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:00
NK Zagreb
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
4.743.501.69
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Famalicao
1 - 2
SC Braga B
1.823.274.32
16:00
Penafiel
1 - 1
Mafra
1.753.304.56
Romania - Liga I
16:00
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2.362.843.13
Serbia - Serbian Cup
16:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
1 - 5
Borac Cacak
1.195.6710.85
16:00
**Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
FK Cukaricki
2.793.112.29
Italy - Coppa Italy
17:00
Verona
1 - 0
Pavia
1.484.306.08
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
2.233.152.90
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.354.307.20
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
1.364.758.10
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
2.943.042.50
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Domzale
0 - 0
NK Maribor
3.223.182.08
Israel - Toto Cup
17:05
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.953.302.13
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
4.243.661.76
17:30
Mattersburg
0 - 2
SV Grodig
2.093.553.14
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
SV Ried
2.033.523.32
Greece - Greek Cup
17:30
Panegialios Aigio
0 - 4
Olympiacos Piraeus
19.448.861.07
Hungary - NB I
17:30
Diosgyori
1 - 1
MTK Budapest
2.893.142.33
17:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 0
Fehervar
1.393.997.93
17:30
Honved Budapest
0 - 0
Paksi
2.253.152.99
17:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 2
Debreceni
2.983.092.30
17:30
Vasas Budapest
4 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE
1.913.513.53
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Bastia
1 - 0
Bordeaux
2.903.062.57
18:00
Guingamp
1 - 2
Reims
1.913.294.27
18:00
Monaco
1 - 1
Caen
1.803.474.57
18:00
Montpellier
0 - 2
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.683.495.60
18:00
Troyes
0 - 3
Toulouse
3.073.232.36
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Varzim
0 - 1
Feirense
2.203.023.27
Romania - Liga I
18:30
ASA Targu Mures
1 - 1
FC FCSB
2.562.992.71
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00
**Barcelona
6 - 1
Villanovense
(0 - 0)
1.0314.1534.34
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:00
**Genk
1 - 1
Charleroi
1.833.543.82
19:00
Mechelen
2 - 1
SK Beveren
1.693.644.45
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.893.523.62
Israel - Toto Cup
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva**
(0 - 4)
2.632.982.53
Malta - Premier League
19:00
Floriana
2 - 4
Hibernians
4.733.971.57
Austria - Bundesliga
19:30
Austria Wien
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
1.983.453.54
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:30
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.673.674.55
19:30
**Westerlo
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp
2.083.343.23
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
3 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
4 - 1
Podbeskidzie
1.593.905.40
19:30
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
1.853.464.16
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Southampton
1 - 6
Liverpool
2.433.252.83
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:45
Kortrijk
4 - 2
Anderlecht
3.543.551.90
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Lille
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
2.562.973.03
Italy - Coppa Italy
20:00
Udinese
3 - 1
Atalanta
2.273.163.13
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:00
Almeria
1 - 3
Celta Vigo
4.293.531.80
20:00
Barakaldo
1 - 3
Valencia
4.613.471.77
20:00
Costa Brava
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
3.643.242.05
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Getafe
2.073.323.49
20:00
Real Betis
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.013.373.63
20:00
UD Logrones
0 - 3
Sevilla
6.814.211.46
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
Porto
12.155.381.24
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
20:00
Aucas Quito
3 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
3.493.152.01
Spain - Copa del Rey
21:00
Cadiz
1 - 3
Real Madrid
11.786.631.20
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
21:00
Mushuc Runa
1 - 2
El Nacional Quito
2.343.152.76
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
CD Pasaquina
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
2.492.772.83
Chile - Copa Chile
23:00
**Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.853.382.25
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 11.05.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.