World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
00:00
Trinidad and Tobago
2 - 2
Guatemala
1.673.425.22
01:00
Haiti
0 - 1
Costa Rica
6.893.541.53
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
4 - 0
Venados
1.503.775.92
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.253.052.95
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Luverdense MT
3 - 1
Paysandu PA
1.973.273.61
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla
1.823.404.00
World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
02:30
Panama
2 - 0
Jamaica
1.713.295.13
03:06
El Salvador
1 - 3
Mexico
8.264.711.33
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:30
Coras de Tepic
0 - 1
Juarez
2.113.113.19
04:05
Murcielagos
2 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
2.173.083.07
Japan - Emperor's Cup
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Fagiano Okayama
1.993.183.62
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 2
Ehime FC
2.782.992.45
07:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Oita Trinita**
1.723.324.32
Russia - First League
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.983.093.60
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.693.052.46
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 1
Vitkovice
1.813.334.01
Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.753.364.33
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
5 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.073.053.46
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.073.113.41
Russia - First League
10:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.242.923.16
Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:30
Kashima Antlers
3 - 0
Kataller Toyama
1.137.2212.16
10:30
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Yokohama FC**
2.163.103.20
11:00
**Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.053.103.47
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 5
Tokyo Verdy
2.993.022.30
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Mito HollyHock
1.743.344.38
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
2 - 2
Ulsan HD
1.653.514.84
England - League One
12:15
Peterborough
2 - 2
Swindon
1.783.734.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Prespa Birlik
0 - 0
Utsiktens
2.393.492.54
Club Friendly
13:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
3 - 0
SV Horn (Aut)
1.514.434.51
Russia - First League
13:30
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
5.233.491.58
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
Ethiopia
2 - 1
Seychelles
1.175.9611.16
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
Haka Valkeakoski
3 - 2
KPV Kokkola
1.943.383.51
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Tosno
4 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.364.177.16
14:00
Spartak Moskva 2
4 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.773.384.01
Club Friendly
14:00
Udinese (Ita)
3 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
1.843.783.30
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bangor City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
2.123.423.09
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 1
Llandudno FC
2.303.262.85
England - League One
15:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Southend
1.583.855.64
15:00
Bury
4 - 1
Port Vale
2.213.233.24
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 0
Coventry
2.153.243.35
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Bradford
2.173.203.35
15:00
Oldham
2 - 3
Shrewsbury
2.223.243.23
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Rochdale
2.223.253.20
15:00
Scunthorpe
postp
Charlton
---
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 1
Chesterfield
2.273.313.07
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Accrington
1.923.473.83
15:00
Colchester
2 - 3
Exeter
2.013.443.52
15:00
Crewe
2 - 1
Doncaster
3.563.412.02
15:00
Luton
4 - 1
Wycombe
1.853.384.30
15:00
Mansfield
0 - 0
Cambridge United
2.083.283.52
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
3.383.302.12
15:00
Newport County
postp
Barnet
2.513.172.77
15:00
Notts County
2 - 2
Grimsby
2.433.252.82
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 0
Cheltenham
2.093.243.51
15:00
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Crawley
1.364.618.48
15:00
Stevenage
6 - 1
Hartlepool
2.373.302.90
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 3
Blackpool
2.613.112.73
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
3 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
3.683.201.97
15:00
Barrow
1 - 1
Bromley
1.823.533.92
15:00
Chester
1 - 2
Forest Green
3.783.591.83
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
1.793.474.11
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
1.245.4510.17
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 0
Sutton United
2.183.273.11
15:00
Guiseley
0 - 0
Braintree
2.773.182.42
15:00
Macclesfield
3 - 1
Woking
1.683.654.48
15:00
Maidstone United
2 - 2
Wrexham
2.593.152.59
15:00
Southport
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
3.953.441.83
15:00
York City
4 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.853.513.82
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Mirandes
3 - 2
Cadiz
1.933.154.15
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 0
Toledo
2.053.193.30
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Grindavik
1 - 0
Fjardabyggd
1.215.379.97
15:00
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
3 - 2
Thor Akureyri
3.623.581.80
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 1
Crusaders
8.335.261.27
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 3
Coleraine
4.653.681.65
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 2
Ballymena United
2.113.433.00
15:00
Portadown
4 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.973.393.39
Russia - First League
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
1.503.695.83
Scotland - Challenge Cup
15:00
Albion Rovers
3 - 3
Saint Mirren**
4.113.781.71
15:00
Alloa Athletic
3 - 0
East Fife
1.603.814.87
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 5
Dunfermline Athletic
4.813.881.60
15:00
**Dundee United
2 - 2
Peterhead
1.255.669.15
15:00
Falkirk
6 - 1
Elgin City
1.215.8010.11
15:00
Forfar Athletic
3 - 2
Raith Rovers
2.973.452.11
15:00
Queen of the South
7 - 1
Stenhousemuir
1.225.909.61
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Greenock Morton
3.113.642.01
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 0
Dumbarton
2.693.452.31
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 1
Vasteras
2.323.552.59
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Hollviken
1 - 2
Norrby
3.613.831.79
15:00
Osters
5 - 0
Trollhattans
1.404.475.95
15:00
Tvaakers IF
2 - 2
Husqvarna FF
3.003.452.11
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.363.172.63
15:00
FC Cherkashchyna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
1.703.314.39
15:00
FC Mariupol
5 - 1
FC Sumy
1.195.4411.63
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
FC Kramatorsk
1.294.418.81
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.163.372.78
15:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
3 - 1
FC Poltava
2.263.312.67
15:00
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
1.304.697.78
Club Friendly
15:00
West Bromwich (Eng)
1 - 0
Odisha FC (Ind)
---
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:30
Cameroon
2 - 0
Gambia
1.146.1113.63
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Modena
2.093.083.34
15:30
Forli
0 - 2
Pordenone
3.143.012.22
15:30
Gubbio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
3.502.992.07
15:30
Teramo
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
2.383.002.88
National Friendly
15:30
India
4 - 1
Puerto Rico
2.293.372.86
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Angola
1 - 1
Madagascar
1.823.413.73
France - Championnat National
16:00
Paris FC
1 - 0
Consolat Marseille
2.083.123.34
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2 - 2
SK Prostejov
1.633.624.72
Russia - First League
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
3 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
1.573.585.20
Club Friendly
16:00
Bournemouth (Eng)
1 - 2
Milan (Ita)
---
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
16:30
Ghana
1 - 1
Rwanda
1.393.957.45
Russia - First League
16:30
Spartak Nalchik
3 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.233.033.07
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
17:00
Nigeria
1 - 0
Tanzania
1.136.4413.63
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Brescia
2 - 0
Frosinone
2.893.052.50
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Almeria
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
2.773.092.60
17:00
Getafe
1 - 1
Reus Deportiu
1.653.475.61
17:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Girona
2.303.093.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Mutilvera
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
3.503.052.02
Iceland - First Division
17:00
KA Akureyri
1 - 0
Selfoss
1.284.788.48
Poland - First League
17:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
2.553.082.67
17:00
Stal Mielec
1 - 4
Chrobry Glogow
2.893.102.33
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.463.072.78
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Freamunde
2.392.853.12
Russia - First League
17:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.573.595.24
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
17:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 4
FAR Rabat
2.572.612.95
Club Friendly
17:00
Roma (Ita)
2 - 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2.173.332.95
Wales - Premier League
17:15
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 1
Bala Town
2.223.253.05
England - National League
17:30
Torquay
1 - 2
Lincoln
3.423.412.01
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Maceratese 1922
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
2.233.043.08
17:30
Reggiana
4 - 0
Ancona
1.553.645.45
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:30
Arandina
0 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.213.033.10
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
18:00
Cape Verde
0 - 1
Libya
1.224.9811.78
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:00
Coruxo
1 - 1
Tudelano
2.132.963.37
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Sestao River Club
0 - 0
Socuellamos
2.012.993.55
Poland - First League
18:00
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3.583.232.00
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
18:30
Mozambique
1 - 0
Mauritius
1.165.9212.06
18:30
Senegal
2 - 0
Namibia
1.126.4314.71
Ireland - First Division
18:30
Limerick
4 - 0
Waterford
1.137.8612.93
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
19:00
Cote d'Ivoire
1 - 1
Sierra Leone
1.0410.6920.58
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Elche
3 - 1
Tenerife
2.113.093.55
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
Amorebieta
1.443.976.16
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:00
Lommel
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
2.413.172.78
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Tombense MG
3 - 0
Juventude RS
2.263.292.77
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Cittadella
2 - 0
Ternana
1.993.113.98
19:30
Perugia
0 - 1
Bari
2.043.073.87
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
2.362.972.96
19:30
Mantova
0 - 0
Venezia
3.103.002.24
19:30
Padova
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
1.603.495.26
19:30
Parma
1 - 0
Lumezzane
1.344.108.64
Ireland - Premier Division
19:30
Longford Town
postp
Bray Wanderers
4.443.321.79
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Flandria
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
2.622.942.64
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:30
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
3.203.242.05
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
1.773.523.89
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
postp
Finn Harps
1.543.765.76
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Los Andes
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.412.972.86
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Fluminense RJ
3 - 2
Figueirense SC
1.453.977.07
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Oeste SP
3 - 3
Parana Clube PR
1.933.143.94
20:00
Tupi MG
0 - 1
Bragantino SP
1.953.143.86
20:00
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Atletico GO
2.473.092.75
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:10
**Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
3.823.101.96
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Bahia BA
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.073.203.41
22:30
Londrina PR
1 - 0
Joinville SC
1.883.184.11
Argentina - Primera Nacional
22:35
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.282.963.11
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:00
Lobos BUAP
1 - 0
Loros UdeC
1.823.164.10
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Sol de America
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
1.853.453.70
Uruguay - Primera Division
23:00
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
1.374.147.03
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.963.193.59
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 08.05.2024 04:06. They may vary at this moment.