Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
3.703.201.97
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Cruzeiro MG (Bra)
2 - 1
Nacional Asuncion (Par)
1.255.5011.00
01:45
Independiente (Arg)
0 - 0
Alianza Lima (Per)
1.264.8711.49
CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:00
Pachuca (Mex)
3 - 1
FC Dallas (Usa)
1.324.587.78
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
5.103.751.52
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
12:00
FC Poltava
postp
Shakhtar Donetsk
20.4510.071.05
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
12:00
BBCU FC Bangkok (Tha)
1 - 2
Uthai Thani (Tha)
3.153.401.97
Other International Tournaments
12:00
Than Quang Ninh (Vie)
4 - 5
Lion City Sailors (Sin)
1.743.494.02
Iran - Pro League
12:30
Meshki Pooshan
2 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
3.182.742.28
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Shukura Kobuleti
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Xanthi FC
3 - 0
Panetolikos
1.493.717.05
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lumezzane
1.863.313.72
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Foggia
3.553.241.92
13:30
Melfi
0 - 1
Vibonese
2.183.093.06
13:30
Monopoli 1966
2 - 6
Cosenza
2.633.122.44
13:30
Paganese
2 - 0
Racing Fondi
2.183.103.05
13:30
Siracusa
2 - 1
Casertana
2.103.203.11
13:30
Taranto
0 - 1
Reggina
2.352.992.86
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
13:30
**FK Gabala
2 - 0
Shamakhi FK
(3 - 1)
1.593.575.05
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
FC Balti
2 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
1.673.474.27
14:00
Milsami Orhei
3 - 2
Academia Chisinau
1.136.3612.49
Romania - Relegation Group
14:00
FC Botosani
3 - 0
FC Voluntari
1.853.294.21
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
1.992.943.77
UAE - Pro-League
14:45
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 3
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
6.365.031.33
14:45
Emirates Club
1 - 2
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.133.481.99
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Bregalnica Stip
3 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.993.323.29
15:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
2.073.243.18
15:00
Pelister Bitola
0 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.603.425.21
15:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
Shkendija 79
4.153.391.75
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 1
Vardar Skopje
5.733.881.48
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
15:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev
16.028.231.09
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEL Larissa
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
2.662.862.82
15:15
Atromitos Athens
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
4.643.171.82
15:15
Iraklis Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Levadiakos
1.873.184.31
15:15
Veria FC
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
3.423.302.12
Iran - Pro League
15:20
Persepolis Tehran
2 - 0
Paykan Tehran
1.473.516.85
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Reggiana
2.432.932.78
15:30
Maceratese 1922
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
2.222.953.11
15:30
Mantova
1 - 1
Forli
1.983.113.55
15:30
Pordenone
1 - 1
Modena
1.713.434.30
15:30
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Sudtirol
2.033.033.51
15:30
Venezia
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
1.603.684.71
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:30
FC Slutsk
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4.243.281.76
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:30
**Litex Lovech
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
6.393.851.43
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.463.756.40
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:00
Szolnoki MAV
3 - 4
Mezokovesdi SE**
(1 - 3)
2.793.252.28
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
2.553.372.39
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
1.703.344.43
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
16:00
FK Poprad
1 - 0
MFK Skalica
1.713.504.21
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
16:00
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
2.513.372.64
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
1.473.566.84
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
FUS Rabat
1.623.265.55
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
16:30
Bochum
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
2.293.163.19
16:30
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Heidenheim
2.013.373.70
16:30
Greuther Furth
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.813.162.53
16:30
Munchen 1860
1 - 1
Stuttgart
3.213.202.26
16:30
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1.613.775.55
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
16:30
**Qarabag Agdam
0 - 0
Neftchi Baku
(2 - 0)
1.284.448.92
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HJK Helsinki
5 - 0
VPS Vaasa
1.314.5910.06
Romania - Relegation Group
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
2.123.043.55
Germany - 3. Liga
17:00
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Zwickau
2.203.113.26
Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.633.764.97
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
AAB Aalborg
2 - 3
FC Midtjylland
3.073.302.25
17:00
Naestved
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
3.923.551.87
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
1 - 2
Samtredia
2.553.202.40
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Balzan
3 - 1
Gzira United
1.414.575.31
17:00
Mosta FC
1 - 2
St. Andrews FC
3.223.861.85
Poland - First League
17:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.453.032.84
Serbia - Serbian Cup
17:00
Sloboda Uzice
0 - 3
FK Cukaricki
6.833.901.41
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
5 - 2
Borac Cacak
1.195.3712.06
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
El Sharkia
1 - 0
Zamalek Cairo
11.584.311.27
France - Coupe de France
17:30
Angers
2 - 1
Bordeaux
2.713.142.67
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:30
Catania
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
2.123.113.15
17:30
Matera
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
1.693.414.44
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
17:30
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
BATE Borisov
3.663.241.91
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30
Seinajoen JK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
1.713.514.75
Greece - Super League
17:30
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
12.436.001.20
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
3.143.442.20
Poland - First League
17:30
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
1.713.364.72
17:30
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 4
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.473.022.83
Russia - Russian Cup
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
FC Ufa
1.533.487.20
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
17:45
Winterthur
1 - 3
Basel
10.436.471.21
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Metz
0 - 3
Lyonnais
7.324.961.39
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Hallescher
1 - 1
Paderborn
1.743.384.73
18:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Duisburg
3.082.972.37
18:00
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.653.515.14
18:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.143.203.29
18:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Osnabruck
2.273.212.93
Austria - Austrian Cup
18:00
**Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 1
Kapfenberg
1.0710.2820.38
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.913.941.46
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
HB Koge
0 - 0
AB Gladsaxe
1.603.665.44
18:00
Vejle
4 - 1
Roskilde
2.773.392.38
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
FK Jonava
1.176.0710.75
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Aalesunds
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
2.533.292.68
18:00
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestrom
1.554.095.47
18:00
Odds BK
2 - 0
Kristiansund
1.484.326.11
18:00
Sandefjord
0 - 3
Rosenborg
7.874.621.38
18:00
Sogndal
4 - 1
Stabaek
2.013.393.57
Serbia - Serbian Cup
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4 - 2
Mladost Lucani
1.205.4910.52
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Barcelona
3 - 0
Sevilla
1.197.8612.30
Israel - State Cup
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3.573.231.93
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:30
**Fenerbahce
3 - 0
Kayserispor
(3 - 0)
1.444.316.56
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Royal AM
1.473.666.39
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
FC Groningen
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1.474.346.41
Germany - Bundesliga
19:00
Augsburg
2 - 3
Ingolstadt
2.613.062.88
19:00
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.853.414.57
19:00
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
4.763.921.70
19:00
Mainz
2 - 3
RB Leipzig
3.153.282.32
19:00
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Freiburg
1.673.815.13
Malta - Premier League
19:00
Valletta
1 - 0
Hibernians
2.243.402.70
Romania - Championship Group
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
CFR Cluj
2.553.062.74
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
19:15
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Zlin**
1.943.143.86
Malta - Premier League
19:15
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 2
Floriana
4.804.291.50
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 1
NK Maribor
2.803.182.33
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ancona
0 - 1
Teramo
2.492.912.73
19:30
Gubbio
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
1.983.113.53
19:30
Padova
1 - 2
Parma
2.243.092.94
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Messina
1 - 1
Akragas
2.152.883.41
Spain - Primera Division
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 1
Osasuna
1.504.017.51
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Granada CF
1.524.146.63
19:30
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Malaga
2.743.272.64
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 3
Rapid Wien
4.583.691.69
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
19:30
**Vasas Budapest
0 - 1
Ujpest
(2 - 1)
2.223.212.88
England - Premier League
19:45
Arsenal
3 - 0
West Ham
1.405.247.26
19:45
Hull City
4 - 2
Middlesbrough
2.033.264.12
19:45
Southampton
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.833.564.70
19:45
Swansea
1 - 3
Tottenham
5.473.971.66
England - Championship
19:45
Huddersfield
3 - 0
Norwich
2.023.393.77
19:45
Newcastle
1 - 0
Burton Albion
1.394.648.34
England - League One
19:45
Oxford United
1 - 3
Fleetwood
2.113.263.51
19:45
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Coventry
1.265.5911.14
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:45
Lecce
3 - 2
Juve Stabia
1.763.364.03
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Napoli
3 - 2
Juventus**
(1 - 3)
2.183.363.31
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
1.335.078.60
19:45
Feyenoord
8 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.138.0516.94
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
1.823.434.45
Poland - Polish Cup
19:45
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Lech Poznan**
(0 - 3)
3.073.172.30
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Celtic
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
1.216.1012.66
19:45
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Rangers
4.793.871.65
19:45
Motherwell
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.183.353.19
19:45
Saint Johnstone
1 - 0
Hearts
2.833.292.41
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
19:45
**Sion
0 - 0
Luzern
1.783.664.18
England - Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
2 - 1
Manchester City
2.293.383.25
20:00
Liverpool
2 - 2
Bournemouth
1.444.727.61
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 - 4
Carabobo FC
2.753.222.33
France - Coupe de France
20:05
Avranches
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
28.2410.651.07
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:15
**Benfica
3 - 3
Estoril Praia
(2 - 1)
1.196.1013.35
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15
AC Libertas
1 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
20:15
SP La Fiorita
2 - 0
SC Faetano
---
20:15
SP Tre Penne
2 - 0
SP Cailungo
---
20:15
SS Murata
2 - 4
FC Domagnano
4.434.001.57
20:15
SS Pennarossa
2 - 2
SS San Giovanni
1.833.603.38
Spain - Primera Division
20:30
Leganes
2 - 4
Real Madrid
6.694.231.51
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Zulia FC
postp
Deportivo La Guaira
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:15
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Firpo Usulutan
2.483.162.55
22:15
Municipal Limeno
0 - 2
Alianza San Salvador
2.493.382.39
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
0 - 0
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
2.372.963.06
23:15
Everton Vina del Mar (Chi)
1 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca (Col)
1.703.255.50
23:15
Ponte Preta SP (Bra)
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata (Arg)
1.823.164.54
Brazil - Primeira Liga
23:30
Gremio RS
1 - 0
America MG
2.123.103.22
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.