Copa America Group Stage
00:30
Haiti
0 - 1
Peru
7.494.051.47
Brazil - Serie A
00:30
Chapecoense SC
0 - 0
Fluminense RJ
2.443.112.84
00:30
Corinthians SP
2 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.404.167.99
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
00:30
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.304.559.26
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
1.773.334.44
01:00
Avai SC
2 - 1
CRB AL
1.823.364.11
Copa America Group Stage
03:00
Brazil
0 - 0
Ecuador
1.863.414.32
Japan - J. League Cup
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata
3.793.361.89
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
2.573.232.54
06:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
2.833.352.27
06:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
3.233.102.18
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
3.053.282.17
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.073.152.23
World Championship Qualification OFC
07:00
Papua New Guinea
8 - 0
Samoa
1.0110.5819.95
10:00
Tahiti
1 - 1
New Caledonia
3.393.272.01
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
2.153.193.04
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
12:00
Mauritius
0 - 2
Ghana
10.695.241.22
Slovakia - Playoff
12:00
Teplicka nad Vahom
2 - 0
FK Haniska
1.833.403.60
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
12:30
Madagascar
1 - 6
Congo DR
4.373.161.75
13:00
Comoros
0 - 1
Burkina Faso
5.663.511.55
13:00
Kenya
2 - 1
Congo
3.053.072.21
14:00
Eswatini
1 - 0
Guinea
2.563.062.54
14:00
Lesotho
1 - 2
Ethiopia
2.033.103.45
14:00
Zimbabwe
3 - 0
Malawi
1.433.966.47
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Senja
1 - 1
Grorud
3.574.331.65
Poland - First League
14:00
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.723.544.39
14:00
GKS Belchatow
5 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.973.092.32
14:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.543.212.57
14:00
Kluczbork
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
---
14:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.733.494.43
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.523.915.65
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
1.813.483.96
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.893.192.32
14:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1.225.3711.05
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Lulea
1 - 4
Vasteras
2.613.322.43
14:00
Team TG
1 - 1
Enskede IK
2.233.362.85
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
3.403.272.01
National Friendly
14:10
Czech Republic
1 - 2
South Korea
1.623.655.74
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:30
Oppsal IF
1 - 0
Alta
2.693.892.08
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Central African Republic
3 - 1
Angola
2.273.092.88
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
KI Klaksvik
4 - 0
NSI Runavik
2.243.392.59
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Harstad IL
1 - 4
Skeid
4.204.321.55
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 3
Pitea IF
1.823.443.93
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Utsiktens
4 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
2.933.352.19
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
America MG
1 - 0
Figueirense SC
2.053.203.53
15:00
Santos SP
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.793.384.12
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Botafogo PB
2 - 0
ABC RN
2.242.982.98
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Guaratingueta SP
0 - 1
Mogi Mirim SP
4.883.481.61
National Friendly
15:00
Sweden
3 - 0
Wales
1.763.434.95
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Benin
postp
Equatorial Guinea
1.334.258.45
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
2.373.112.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
16:00
Honefoss
7 - 0
Molde 2
---
Slovakia - Playoff
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava juniori
1.833.303.60
16:00
FK Poprad
4 - 0
FC Rimavska Sobota
1.185.5011.00
16:00
SFM Senec
2 - 4
Dunajska Luzna
3.353.251.95
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Brage
1 - 2
Carlstad United
1.513.955.51
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
0 - 1
TPS Turku
2.633.232.45
16:30
Grankulla IFK
1 - 1
Jazz Pori
1.903.533.49
16:30
Haka Valkeakoski
3 - 2
JJK Jyvaskyla
2.123.323.09
16:30
KPV Kokkola
1 - 0
KTP Kotka
1.683.594.48
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
16:30
Stabaek 2
0 - 1
Tromsdalen
---
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
17:00
Liberia
2 - 2
Togo
2.812.962.39
Italy - Playoff
17:00
Pisa 1909
4 - 2
Foggia
2.212.993.11
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
FC Minsk
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3.273.152.09
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Asane
1 - 1
Levanger FK
1.993.343.44
17:00
Bryne
1 - 0
Sandnes
3.033.322.19
17:00
Hodd
1 - 0
Raufoss IL
1.693.664.42
17:00
KFUM Oslo
0 - 0
Ullensaker Kisa
2.033.323.38
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Sandefjord
2.573.292.53
17:00
Ranheim
2 - 2
Mjondalen
2.003.393.40
17:00
Strommen
1 - 3
Kristiansund
2.773.302.33
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 0
Misr El Makasa
3.002.962.25
National Friendly
17:00
Belgium
3 - 2
Norway
1.354.798.95
17:00
Russia
1 - 1
Serbia
---
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:30
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.243.142.87
17:30
UD Logrones
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
2.103.203.08
18:00
Toledo
0 - 1
Hercules
2.142.943.26
Belarus - Premier League
18:00
BATE Borisov
4 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
1.225.2411.14
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2.243.332.90
18:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.083.453.12
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
19:00
Cadiz
1 - 0
Racing Santander
2.293.162.77
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
1.793.214.46
19:00
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
1.963.083.90
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
1.823.433.77
19:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 1
Sud America Montevideo
2.953.222.16
19:00
Villa Teresa Montevideo
2 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.703.362.24
National Friendly
19:15
Slovenia
0 - 1
Turkiye
3.293.172.26
Italy - Playoff
19:30
Pescara
2 - 0
Trapani
1.893.294.02
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
2.112.973.51
19:30
CA All Boys
1 - 2
Talleres de Cordoba
3.182.942.27
19:30
Chacarita Juniors
4 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
1.433.957.15
19:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.683.255.34
19:30
Villa Dalmine
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
1.793.324.28
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
1.963.363.34
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ
1 - 2
Palmeiras SP
2.323.182.97
20:00
Gremio RS
1 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
1.543.775.91
20:00
Sport Recife PE
4 - 4
Atletico MG
2.183.223.22
20:00
Vitoria BA
1 - 0
Internacional RS
2.773.122.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
0 - 0
Salgueiro PE
1.743.284.17
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.192.983.08
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Akranes
0 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.823.543.84
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.393.282.71
21:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.163.292.13
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Cuiaba MT
3 - 0
Confianca SE
2.292.872.99
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
21:00
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
1.733.484.34
Copa America Group Stage
22:00
Jamaica
0 - 1
Venezuela
3.053.072.46
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
22:00
Millonarios Bogota
4 - 2
Junior Barranquilla**
1.663.525.02
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
1.713.394.89
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
River PI
1 - 2
Remo PA
2.142.983.18
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.