USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
0 - 1
New York City
1.873.653.78
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:45
Fluminense RJ
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
1.195.7413.60
01:45
Vitoria BA
1 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
2.193.333.06
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:45
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional (Col)
1.933.104.27
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.384.137.05
Club Friendly
12:30
**Guangzhou FC (Chn)
0 - 0
Schalke 04 (Ger)
8.946.061.22
Europa League Qualification
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz)
3 - 3
FK Cukaricki (Srb)**
(0 - 3)
2.133.253.22
14:00
**Shirak (Arm)
1 - 0
Dila Gori (Geo)
(0 - 1)
2.133.083.37
15:45
**Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
5 - 0
Teuta Durres (Alb)
(1 - 0)
1.156.6614.04
16:00
Dacia Chisinau (Mda)
0 - 1
FC Kapaz (Aze)**
(0 - 0)
1.913.233.85
16:00
Pyunik (Arm)
2 - 1
Europa FC (Gib)**
(0 - 2)
1.603.964.68
16:00
Samtredia (Geo)
2 - 1
FK Gabala (Aze)**
(1 - 5)
3.303.262.08
16:00
Spartak Myjava (Svk)
2 - 3
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)**
(1 - 1)
2.473.122.72
Club Friendly
16:00
Young Boys (Sui)
2 - 1
Sparta Prague (Cze)
2.303.472.63
Europa League Qualification
16:30
**FK Jelgava (Lva)
2 - 2
Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl)
(3 - 2)
1.893.453.69
16:30
Rudar Pljevlja (Mne)
0 - 1
Kukesi (Alb)**
(1 - 1)
1.733.304.61
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
6.894.261.38
Poland - Super Cup
16:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 4
Lech Poznan
1.963.303.84
Europa League Qualification
17:00
**Debreceni (Hun)
2 - 0
SP La Fiorita (Smr)
(5 - 0)
1.0119.1228.50
17:00
**HJK Helsinki (Fin)
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu)
(2 - 0)
1.364.687.26
17:00
IFK Mariehamn (Fin)
1 - 1
Odds BK (Nor)**
(0 - 2)
3.593.291.97
17:00
**Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro)
4 - 1
UE Santa Coloma (And)
(3 - 1)
1.0214.2730.71
17:00
**MTK Budapest (Hun)
2 - 0
Aktobe (Kaz)
(1 - 1)
1.424.087.11
17:00
**Neftchi Baku (Aze)
1 - 2
Balzan (Mlt)
(2 - 0)
1.186.2111.65
17:00
**Nomme Kalju (Est)
4 - 1
FK Riteriai (Ltu)
(1 - 2)
2.343.182.85
17:00
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
0 - 2
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)**
(0 - 0)
3.132.972.31
17:00
**RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin)
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.773.394.32
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala (Lva)
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)**
(1 - 2)
3.183.232.15
17:00
**Zaglebie Lubin (Pol)
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia (Bul)
(0 - 1)
1.175.9914.99
Club Friendly
17:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
1.573.654.87
17:15
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
2 - 5
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
4.804.001.52
Europa League Qualification
17:30
**Brondby (Den)
6 - 0
Valur Reykjavik (Isl)
(4 - 1)
1.196.0811.83
17:30
Fola Esch (Lux)
1 - 0
Aberdeen (Sco)**
(1 - 3)
6.594.431.40
17:30
ND Gorica (Svn)
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)**
(0 - 3)
4.683.671.65
17:30
**Omonia Nicosia (Cyp)
0 - 1
Urartu (Arm)
(1 - 0)
1.185.8614.29
17:45
**Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla (Bih)
(0 - 0)
1.474.006.32
18:00
**Buducnost Podgorica (Mne)
1 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd)
(1 - 1)
2.723.102.45
18:00
FC Balti (Mda)
2 - 0
Fehervar (Hun)**
(0 - 3)
5.583.711.54
18:00
HB Torshavn (Fro)
0 - 2
FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est)**
(1 - 1)
4.283.381.78
18:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
postp
Partizani Tirana (Alb)
(0 - 0)
1.473.966.42
18:00
Stabaek (Nor)
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal)**
(0 - 0)
1.156.5115.01
18:00
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland (Den)**
(0 - 1)
11.415.071.25
Club Friendly
18:00
Lommel (Bel)
0 - 4
Genk (Bel)
6.904.781.33
18:00
Munchen 1860 (Ger)
0 - 2
Austria Wien (Aut)
2.603.502.25
Europa League Qualification
18:30
Bala Town (Wal)
0 - 2
AIK Stockholm (Swe)**
(0 - 2)
9.005.151.27
19:00
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
1 - 2
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)**
(0 - 2)
1.663.614.57
19:00
Hibernians (Mlt)
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava (Svk)**
(0 - 3)
4.363.761.67
19:00
Llandudno FC (Wal)
1 - 2
IFK Goteborg (Swe)**
(0 - 5)
8.665.301.27
19:00
**Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
5 - 0
NSI Runavik (Fro)
(2 - 0)
1.079.8019.29
19:00
Sileks Kratovo (Mkd)
1 - 2
Vaduz (Sui)**
(1 - 3)
5.664.001.47
19:00
Vikingur Gota (Fro)
0 - 2
FK Ventspils (Lva)**
(0 - 2)
4.703.521.67
19:00
**Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb)
5 - 0
Bokelj Kotor (Mne)
(1 - 1)
1.215.8211.45
19:30
FC Lusitanos (And)
1 - 2
NK Domzale (Svn)**
(1 - 3)
7.534.771.34
19:30
SS Folgore Falciano (Smr)
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)**
(0 - 3)
17.757.331.11
19:45
**Cliftonville (Nir)
2 - 0
Differdange FC (Lux)
(1 - 1)
3.283.342.06
19:45
**Cork City (Irl)
1 - 1
Linfield (Nir)
(1 - 0)
1.334.628.29
19:45
Glenavon (Nir)
0 - 6
KR Reykjavik (Isl)**
(1 - 2)
4.063.621.78
European Championship Semi Finals
20:00
Germany
0 - 2
France
2.943.022.77
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1 - 1
HK Kopavogur
1.813.483.61
20:15
KA Akureyri
2 - 0
Fjardabyggd
1.215.419.47
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
2.133.203.20
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.