Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
Deportivo Santani
1.394.356.03
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
01:10
Club Almagro
0 - 2
Agropecuario Argentino
2.172.953.32
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.793.214.38
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Atletico MG (Bra)
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2.273.103.05
01:45
Danubio Montevideo (Uru)
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali (Col)
1.993.183.60
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Akzhayik
1 - 1
Atyrau
3.062.742.33
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Albirex Niigata
3 - 2
FC Tokyo**
(0 - 1)
4.223.341.78
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu**
(0 - 3)
2.013.113.54
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse**
(0 - 1)
2.143.063.26
11:00
**Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
(4 - 0)
1.703.564.26
11:00
**Vegalta Sendai
4 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
(0 - 0)
2.293.172.88
11:00
**Vissel Kobe
3 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
(3 - 0)
1.623.614.89
AFC Champions League Final Stage
11:00
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
3 - 1
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2.203.322.98
Japan - J. League Cup
11:30
**Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
(4 - 1)
1.434.246.05
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.072.973.25
12:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.463.765.73
12:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.452.792.78
Japan - J. League Cup
12:00
**Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
(2 - 3)
2.403.072.78
AFC Champions League Final Stage
12:00
Ulsan HD (Kor)
1 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
2.452.992.87
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Geylang International
1 - 1
Young Lions
2.453.292.48
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Astana
2 - 0
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1.135.9913.73
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Gandzasar
1.803.223.93
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.132.883.26
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 2
Partizani Tirana
2.223.302.80
15:00
SK Lushnja
2 - 4
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
15:00
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova**
(1 - 5)
3.292.972.22
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Domzale
1 - 1
NK Maribor
3.293.461.93
UAE - Other
15:00
Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Hatta Club Dubai
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
Shkupi Skopje
5 - 2
Pelister Bitola
1.543.685.85
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
16:00
Krupa
0 - 4
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo**
(0 - 2)
3.443.201.97
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
3.923.391.78
Poland - First League
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy
2.712.952.60
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
3 - 1
HIFK Helsinki
2.343.252.81
Poland - First League
16:30
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.153.083.28
Serbia - Serbian Cup
16:30
**Mladost Lucani
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
(1 - 1)
1.224.6218.94
Morocco - Botola
16:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.093.013.28
16:30
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
2.793.002.36
Club Friendly
16:40
Al-Nassr Riyadh (Ksa)
0 - 0
Valencia (Esp)
8.656.851.18
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 5
Hajduk Split
5.533.961.52
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
17:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei**
2.623.252.33
17:00
**Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.733.274.14
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00
Alta
0 - 0
Tromso**
4.643.751.62
17:00
Baerum
0 - 3
Stromsgodset
8.515.791.24
17:00
Brattvag IL
0 - 1
Rosenborg
8.936.691.19
17:00
Egersunds
0 - 1
Start Kristiansand
5.034.621.46
17:00
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 1
Brann Bergen
11.897.591.13
17:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 3
Lillestrom
4.454.361.54
17:00
Levanger FK
2 - 4
Ranheim
3.673.861.76
17:00
Mjolner
1 - 2
Bodo Glimt
7.265.771.27
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 0
Stabaek
2.453.482.46
17:00
Notodden
1 - 1
Odds BK**
4.893.971.55
17:00
Oygarden
1 - 2
Haugesund
4.504.111.57
17:00
**Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
1.843.863.38
Poland - First League
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
1.454.076.18
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
1.723.344.65
Russia - Russian Cup
17:00
FC Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.942.874.63
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 0
NK Krsko
2.383.282.66
Bahrain - Other
17:00
East Riffa
1 - 2
Busaiteen
---
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
17:30
**Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
7.514.091.39
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
17:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 5
Vitesse Arnhem
2.933.452.31
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:30
Bryne
1 - 0
Sandnes
3.603.621.84
Albania - Superliga
18:00
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 0
Laci
2.263.202.80
18:00
Teuta Durres
3 - 2
Kukesi
2.173.402.85
18:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 0
KS Kamza
2.103.203.10
Poland - First League
18:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.143.063.33
Norway - Norwegian Cup
18:15
Skeid
1 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
4.463.921.60
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
3.843.361.86
National Friendly
18:30
Saudi Arabia
2 - 0
Algeria
1.923.423.85
Israel - State Cup
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa**
2.083.103.20
Poland - First League
18:45
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
1.913.203.87
Spain - Primera Division
19:00
Barcelona
5 - 1
Villarreal
1.295.919.53
Croatia - Prva HNL
19:00
NK Osijek
3 - 1
Cibalia Vinkovci
1.384.457.32
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
19:00
Balmazujvarosi
0 - 0
Ujpest**
(1 - 2)
2.853.252.22
Poland - First League
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
2.113.153.31
19:00
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.444.046.46
Serbia - Serbian Cup
19:00
**Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
FK Cukaricki
(2 - 4)
1.265.098.33
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
5.964.061.43
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Sion
3.063.432.20
19:00
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Luzern
2.403.462.71
19:00
Thun
0 - 1
Zurich
2.333.452.81
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen
1 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
3.263.531.96
19:00
Vaduz
2 - 2
Wil
1.574.014.63
19:00
Winterthur
2 - 1
Chiasso
2.193.282.97
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.153.242.88
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
19:15
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Jablonec
2.232.963.30
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:30
**Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
5.123.961.57
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 2
Mons Calpe
---
Poland - First League
19:30
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie
2.063.023.57
England - Premier League
19:45
Chelsea
1 - 1
Huddersfield
1.206.9916.77
19:45
Leicester
3 - 1
Arsenal
4.184.051.82
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
19:45
Heerenveen
4 - 3
FC Utrecht
2.703.342.56
Northern Ireland - Playoff
19:45
Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Newry City
2.273.432.68
19:45
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Ballymena United
1.623.774.47
19:45
Linfield
3 - 4
Glentoran
1.523.885.40
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
SP Tre Penne
2 - 1
AC Libertas
---
Scotland - Championship Group
19:45
Celtic
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.226.1212.10
19:45
Hearts
2 - 1
Hibernian
4.123.421.86
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Alloa Athletic
0 - 1
Dumbarton
1.863.343.92
Scotland - League One Playoff
19:45
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Peterhead
3.543.461.91
England - Premier League
20:00
Manchester City
3 - 1
Brighton
1.139.1721.54
20:00
Tottenham
1 - 0
Newcastle
1.197.4315.28
Italy - Coppa Italy
20:00
Juventus
4 - 0
Milan
2.053.074.14
Morocco - Botola
20:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 1
IR Tanger
1.882.974.14
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
HUSA Agadir
1.893.073.81
Spain - Primera Division
20:30
Sevilla
3 - 2
Real Madrid
2.054.123.11
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Racing Club
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.284.7510.46
Colombia - Copa Colombia
22:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.123.003.39
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
General Diaz
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
2.933.192.23
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:15
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
6.763.681.50
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Deportes Temuco (Chi)
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida (Ven)
1.613.555.20
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
America MG
1 - 2
Palmeiras SP
3.803.161.93
23:30
**Gremio RS
3 - 1
Goias GO
(2 - 0)
1.334.518.11
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.