Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Atlante
1 - 1
Club Tijuana
3.143.102.18
01:00
Zacatepec
2 - 1
Tigres UANL
4.423.431.71
Club Friendly
01:00
Banfield (Arg)
1 - 1
Boca Juniors (Arg)**
---
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
Juventude RS
2.153.073.24
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:45
River Plate (Arg)
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion (Par)
1.454.207.50
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
03:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 1
Potros UAEM
1.314.827.70
03:00
Necaxa
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.123.163.22
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Alianza San Salvador (Slv)
2 - 1
Platense FC (Hon)
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
Bali United
1.523.645.22
China - Super League
09:00
Yanbian Fude
3 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
4.753.681.65
Australia - Australia Cup
10:30
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Newcastle United Jets
2.143.432.90
10:30
Brisbane Roar
1 - 5
Melbourne Victory
2.553.432.39
Russia - First League
11:00
PFC Sochi
3 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.883.153.99
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
5.073.761.62
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.413.232.08
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1.713.534.64
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 2
FC Tokyo
3.243.252.14
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka
2.703.242.48
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
3.623.411.94
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.673.292.47
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
6.363.851.50
11:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
3.503.441.97
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 3
Busan I'Park
2.053.253.26
11:30
**Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
1.573.555.51
11:30
Ulsan HD
3 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.613.615.03
China - Super League
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 0
Shandong Taishan
3.253.362.07
12:35
Guangzhou City
4 - 2
Jiangsu FC
1.833.683.71
12:35
Henan FC
0 - 2
Changchun Yatai
2.143.183.27
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 3
Guizhou Hengfeng
1.693.804.39
Russia - First League
13:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
2.403.042.82
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2.333.062.89
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Chonburi
5 - 0
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1.205.869.12
Russia - First League
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3.273.012.16
Club Friendly
14:00
Velez Sarsfield (Arg)
2 - 0
Temperley (Arg)
2.203.202.88
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils
4 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
2.592.932.58
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.813.424.23
Russia - First League
15:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
1.553.455.98
15:00
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.383.938.13
15:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
1.943.143.75
Russia - Premier League
15:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
6.683.921.49
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
Loko Vltavin
2 - 3
Teplice
7.244.881.30
16:00
SK Prostejov
postp
SFC Opava
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 2
FK Riteriai
7.604.301.33
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.083.153.05
16:00
FC Cherkashchyna
1 - 2
Kobra Kharkiv
2.473.052.58
16:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Rukh Lviv
1.803.203.90
16:00
FC Sumy
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
3.013.312.09
16:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 3
Obolon Kiev
2.472.972.60
16:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
2.423.152.53
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
FC Poltava
2.243.172.76
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
2 - 1
VPS Vaasa
3.293.022.24
16:30
Kemi City
0 - 0
FC Ilves
3.383.082.17
Ukraine - First League
16:30
Arsenal Kiev
2 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
1.553.485.14
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 4
Hapoel Raanana
2.253.122.83
Russia - First League
17:00
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
2.103.053.38
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 4
Napredak Krusevac
2.543.042.56
17:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
2.702.942.47
Ukraine - First League
17:00
Desna Chernigov
2 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka
1.673.204.63
Romania - Liga I
17:15
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
4.363.331.82
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:30
Roskilde
0 - 1
Nykobing
2.173.322.92
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:30
Haugesund
0 - 2
Molde
2.353.202.86
17:30
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 2
Rosenborg
5.534.241.50
17:30
Kristiansund
1 - 0
Floro
1.743.763.91
17:30
Lillestrom
1 - 0
Tromso
1.623.804.67
17:30
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Odds BK
1.793.514.15
Russia - Premier League
17:30
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.284.8710.77
Bulgaria - Super Cup
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv**
1.414.296.39
Cyprus - Super Cup
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
2.303.142.86
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
1.573.654.87
Poland - Polish Cup
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
4.453.491.74
18:00
GKS Belchatow
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.423.282.02
18:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.453.112.82
Russia - Premier League
18:00
FC Tosno
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva
6.753.981.47
18:00
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
2.122.983.74
18:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.492.893.02
Russia - First League
18:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 5
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.202.943.26
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Dalkurd
3 - 2
Frej Taby
1.285.068.82
18:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 0
IFK Varnamo
2.313.322.83
18:00
Gefle
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
2.283.292.90
18:00
Orgryte
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
4.373.521.74
Denmark - Danish Cup
18:15
Fredericia
4 - 0
Esbjerg
2.633.232.40
Poland - Polish Cup
18:30
GKS Tychy
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow**
2.283.163.02
Club Friendly
18:30
Burgos CF (Esp)
2 - 3
Real Sociedad (Esp)
8.125.191.26
18:30
Celta Vigo (Esp)
1 - 1
Udinese (Ita)**
1.793.503.73
Norway - Norwegian Cup
18:45
Mjondalen
1 - 0
Brann Bergen
4.163.471.79
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:00
Heidenheim
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
2.003.163.92
Iceland - Premier League
19:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2 - 2
KA Akureyri
2.363.402.68
Israel - Toto Cup
19:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4.173.321.74
Poland - Polish Cup
19:00
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
4.223.361.81
19:00
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.303.103.06
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
Porto
4 - 0
Estoril Praia
1.176.4015.48
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
Vojvodina Novi Sad
5.693.381.56
19:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
1.593.345.24
19:00
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 3
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.146.1812.23
19:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
FK Zemun
1.523.495.63
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Lausanne
2 - 3
Lugano
2.323.302.95
19:00
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Luzern
2.213.373.08
19:00
Young Boys
0 - 4
Thun
1.394.686.77
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Chiasso
1 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
1.873.503.59
19:00
Servette
1 - 0
Wil
1.484.185.38
19:00
Wohlen
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
4.743.631.63
Egypt - Egypt Cup
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo
4 - 0
Smouha SC
1.463.447.11
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
---
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 3
Comunicaciones
2.643.202.40
19:00
Suchitepequez
4 - 1
Xelaju MC
---
Club Friendly
19:00
Alcorcon (Esp)
2 - 1
Getafe (Esp)
2.993.292.14
19:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (Arg)
1 - 3
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
---
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Cusco FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.443.746.72
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:30
Municipal
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
1.523.565.39
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Colchester
1 - 2
Aston Villa
5.633.781.59
19:45
Crewe
1 - 2
Bolton
4.573.641.75
19:45
Leeds
4 - 1
Port Vale
1.494.166.20
19:45
Oldham
2 - 3
Burton Albion
2.813.382.38
19:45
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Walsall
1.483.887.29
Romania - Liga I
19:45
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
1.254.9912.44
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Dundee United
2.303.202.88
19:45
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Aberdeen
5.073.791.57
19:45
Rangers
6 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
1.186.3811.37
19:45
Ross County
1 - 1
Motherwell**
1.953.343.53
Club Friendly
19:45
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
1 - 1
Leganes (Esp)**
---
19:45
Milan (Ita)
1 - 2
Real Betis (Esp)
1.543.965.11
19:45
Sassuolo (Ita)
3 - 0
Cremonese (Ita)
1.364.386.70
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 1
Grindavik
2.723.362.35
21:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2 - 0
Breidablik Kopavogur
1.883.553.60
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00
Benfica
3 - 1
SC Braga
1.334.768.87
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Municipal Liberia
1.903.383.46
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
4 - 2
Marquense
1.443.706.29
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:15
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.374.147.71
Copa Libertadores Playoff
23:15
Gremio RS (Bra)
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
1.384.108.68
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.