Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
1.893.164.09
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Central Cordoba
0 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.753.274.61
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Tampico Madero
0 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.373.112.71
Other International Tournaments
09:00
Guam
0 - 2
North Korea DPR
26.009.001.03
Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:00
**Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.693.654.45
10:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
1.424.346.30
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
2 - 2
Speranta Nisporeni
4.163.581.69
Russia - First League
11:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
6.723.951.43
Club Friendly
11:00
Heerenveen (Ned)
2 - 1
FC Volendam (Ned)
---
National Friendly
11:30
Mongolia
0 - 3
Laos
4.333.801.65
11:30
Sri Lanka
1 - 1
Macau
5.253.671.57
Russia - First League
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
FC Tambov
2.252.843.31
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
1.314.378.43
12:00
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Arsenal Kiev
4.163.441.71
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 2
Obolon Kiev
2.153.282.85
12:00
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
FC Poltava
2.273.152.83
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
2.333.042.82
12:00
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
8.704.931.25
12:00
Veres Rivne
5 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1.195.6710.68
Other International Tournaments
12:00
Hong Kong
4 - 2
Taiwan
---
National Friendly
12:00
Philippines
1 - 0
Kyrgyzstan
2.243.432.93
12:00
Syria
2 - 0
Singapore
1.414.536.78
12:00
Tajikistan
3 - 0
Turkmenistan
2.283.093.19
Russia - First League
12:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.523.546.24
Italy - Other
13:30
Arezzo
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio**
1.503.655.90
13:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Foggia**
3.333.092.05
13:30
Pontedera
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
3.913.251.83
India - Super League
13:30
Odisha FC
4 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
2.183.103.13
Club Friendly
13:30
FC Groningen (Ned)
2 - 2
SC Cambuur (Ned)
1.853.673.36
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.903.064.09
Italy - Other
14:30
Maceratese 1922
2 - 1
Casertana
2.623.012.50
Club Friendly
14:30
Wolfsburg (Ger)
1 - 3
Union Berlin (Ger)
---
Ukraine - First League
15:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
5.653.611.51
Russia - First League
15:30
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 2
FC Tosno
4.463.301.75
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
1.763.394.25
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Kramatorsk
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.342.912.91
Russia - First League
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.553.426.13
16:00
FK Khimki
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.382.932.96
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
5 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
1.763.304.43
16:00
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
2.422.803.06
National Friendly
16:20
UAE
2 - 0
Bahrain
1.543.996.03
Poland - First League
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Kluczbork
1.473.826.74
Sweden - Playoff
18:00
Norrby
2 - 0
Assyriska Foreningen
2.803.282.32
18:00
Vasalunds IF
postp
Syrianska
3.623.431.91
Club Friendly
18:00
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
2.253.402.70
National Friendly
19:15
Greece
0 - 1
Belarus
1.903.144.47
England - EFL Trophy
19:30
Hartlepool
1 - 2
Rochdale
3.913.491.82
Italy - Other
19:30
Matera
2 - 1
Lecce
1.663.544.35
Club Friendly
19:30
Celta Vigo (Esp)
2 - 1
SC Braga (Por)
---
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Carlisle
4 - 2
Fleetwood
2.073.383.19
19:45
Grimsby
2 - 4
Sheffield United
2.883.392.23
19:45
Morecambe
3 - 2
Bradford
3.403.441.98
19:45
Wycombe
2 - 4
Coventry
2.573.172.58
National Friendly
19:45
Netherlands
1 - 1
Belgium
2.923.322.39
Spain - Other
20:00
Gava
0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona**
2.703.102.35
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.