Chile - Primera Division
00:00
San Luis Quillota
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.433.192.67
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
00:00
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima
1.643.355.39
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
4.123.071.92
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
1 - 1
Tasman United
1.573.954.34
01:00
Southern United
0 - 2
Canterbury United
3.083.661.89
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
02:00
Herediano
2 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.533.615.53
New Zealand - National League
03:35
Hamilton Wanderers
2 - 4
Waitakere United
4.543.961.56
Australia - A-League
08:00
Melbourne City
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.743.764.38
India - I-League
08:30
Mohun Bagan AC
5 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.254.5011.25
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
2.283.162.85
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Malaga
1.504.416.38
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
2.953.152.38
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Fuenlabrada
7 - 0
Coruxo
1.364.127.34
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
2.402.982.81
11:00
Union Adarve
0 - 0
Pontevedra
2.242.973.06
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
2.282.873.07
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
CD Vitoria
3 - 0
Lealtad
1.723.224.56
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Real Union
1.593.594.90
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 3
FC Lusitanos
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.993.243.44
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Odense
1 - 2
Silkeborg
1.773.624.41
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Amkar Perm
1 - 3
FK Krasnodar
3.872.982.09
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Ankaraspor
3 - 0
Alanyaspor
1.813.673.98
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
2.103.043.47
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Chievo
0 - 0
Roma
5.904.221.54
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Groningen
2.913.552.28
England - Premier League
12:00
Southampton
1 - 1
Arsenal
4.013.761.90
Albania - Superliga
12:00
KS Kamza
0 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
12:00
Laci
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
2.793.092.28
12:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Krupa
1.623.734.37
12:00
NK Vitez
0 - 3
FK Sarajevo
7.434.091.35
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.324.307.97
12:00
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Zeta Golubovci
3.973.431.74
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.653.314.64
12:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
4.143.061.81
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
1.335.055.96
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
NK Krsko
postp
ND Gorica
2.903.172.20
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
6.954.521.34
India - Super League
12:00
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 1
Pune City
2.233.033.09
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
12:00
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Uganda
4.553.391.69
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
FC Koln
3 - 4
Freiburg
2.183.373.31
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
4.943.491.73
12:30
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
2.203.223.28
12:30
Sankt Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
2.283.203.17
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hibernian
2 - 2
Celtic
5.954.291.50
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:30
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
2.303.192.75
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer
1.823.484.10
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.243.173.12
Andorra - Primera Divisio
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 1
UE Engordany
---
Austria - Bundesliga
13:00
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 0
Austria Wien
2.273.462.92
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina
1.215.269.61
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
1.384.236.96
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Hobro IK
1.574.235.19
Greece - Super League
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
2.912.852.64
Malta - Premier League
13:00
St. Andrews FC
2 - 3
Tarxien Rainbows
1.993.712.89
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
5.333.701.51
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
2.513.182.50
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
ES Zarzis
0 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
3.702.861.98
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
1.863.233.71
13:30
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
1.983.133.45
13:30
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
3.423.181.97
13:30
Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
3.413.171.98
13:30
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
1.753.254.22
13:30
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
1.933.203.53
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Cosenza
4 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.232.993.05
13:30
Monopoli 1966
0 - 0
Trapani
3.693.151.91
13:30
Racing Fondi
3 - 0
Akragas
1.773.174.24
13:30
Siracusa
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
2.013.113.41
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Lokeren
1.206.5012.93
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
FC Utrecht
postp
Feyenoord
3.293.492.13
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
postp
Vitesse Arnhem
3.513.422.06
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Spartak Moskva
3 - 0
CSKA Moskva
2.403.142.94
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:30
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.133.312.20
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.552.982.02
13:30
Royal AM
3 - 0
Free State Stars
2.272.783.18
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Amiens
1 - 2
Lyonnais
4.933.961.65
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Napoli
0 - 0
Fiorentina
1.405.007.16
14:00
SPAL
2 - 2
Verona
2.033.373.72
14:00
Udinese
2 - 0
Benevento
1.494.316.70
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
3.203.172.15
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
2.303.092.79
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
F91 Dudelange
postp
Union Titus Petange
1.175.8510.66
14:00
Victoria Rosport
postp
US Hostert
2.093.432.88
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SS Murata
0 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1.982.973.54
England - Premier League
14:15
Liverpool
1 - 1
Everton
1.295.8610.86
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hannover
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
3.293.582.13
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
2.193.243.24
14:30
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.033.353.56
India - Super League
14:30
Mumbai City
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
2.202.993.21
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
14:45
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.733.364.24
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:50
Al-Taawoun
4 - 0
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1.803.473.80
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Lugo
3 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
2.103.223.50
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Teuta Durres
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
15:00
UE Santa Coloma
5 - 0
FC Encamp
---
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Tubize
postp
K Beerschot VA
3.213.252.10
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:00
CSKA Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.403.977.36
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
8.725.011.25
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
AAB Aalborg
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
3.453.232.15
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
postp
US Esch
1.107.0415.94
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
postp
Fola Esch
2.903.971.92
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
postp
Racing FC Union
1.823.713.28
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
postp
UNA Strassen
1.883.573.22
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Gzira United
2 - 1
Valletta
3.043.471.99
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
2 - 1
SC Braga B
1.733.314.63
15:00
Arouca
2 - 1
Leixoes
1.983.053.82
15:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Penafiel
2.502.992.79
15:00
Porto B
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.613.784.76
15:00
Varzim
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
1.913.094.05
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
5.223.381.69
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
1 - 2
Lausanne
1.653.874.69
15:00
Young Boys
1 - 1
Grasshopper
1.494.375.66
15:00
Zurich
1 - 2
Luzern
1.563.995.37
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Rapperswil-Jona
postp
Aarau
2.443.302.60
15:00
Wohlen
postp
Servette
5.954.331.42
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Caykur Rizespor
2.203.272.87
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Racing AC Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.792.782.50
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Real Betis
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
5.703.921.62
Greece - Super League
15:15
Atromitos Athens
1 - 0
Levadiakos
1.394.297.74
15:15
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia FC
1.493.727.54
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Fidelis Andria
3 - 1
Rende 1968
2.512.972.67
15:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Lecce
4.773.441.63
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Cerceda
2 - 3
Deportivo Fabril
3.502.972.03
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
7.494.541.39
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
1.087.7817.21
Chile - Primera Division
15:30
Deportes Antofagasta
2 - 4
Universidad Catolica
2.193.292.94
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:45
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Talavera de la Reina
1.843.164.01
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
1.783.904.10
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
NK Maribor
postp
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.186.708.44
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nantes
1 - 2
Nice
2.003.244.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Toledo
1 - 2
Ponferradina
1.623.364.99
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
1.593.435.18
16:00
Mirandes
2 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.513.625.70
16:00
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
1.703.304.54
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.324.588.67
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Portimonense
0 - 1
Chaves
1.843.604.03
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
2.003.393.34
16:00
Nacional
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
1.723.324.64
Russia - Premier League
16:00
FK Rostov
1 - 0
FC Ufa
1.873.004.95
Scotland - League One
16:10
Airdrieonians
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
3.543.581.86
England - Premier League
16:30
Manchester United
1 - 2
Manchester City
3.313.452.24
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
2.093.103.77
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:30
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas
4.493.681.72
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:40
Al-Fateh SC
0 - 0
Al-Hilal Riyadh
6.684.541.34
16:40
Ohod Medina
2 - 2
Al-Ahli Jeddah
5.824.011.45
Germany - Bundesliga
17:00
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1.893.474.17
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Crotone
1.693.685.27
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.993.213.89
17:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
2.123.063.67
Andorra - Primera Divisio
17:00
Penya Encarnada
0 - 4
Sant Julia
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Charleroi
1.573.935.74
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Brondby
2 - 2
AGF Aarhus
1.265.7610.06
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Acre
1.613.505.22
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
1.483.956.90
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Misr El Makasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo
4.293.091.81
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Pisa 1909
2 - 3
Arezzo
1.753.234.28
17:30
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
2.633.032.49
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Levante
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
3.963.362.00
Greece - Super League
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
1.433.839.08
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
17:30
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
17:30
SS Pennarossa
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
---
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
6.074.341.39
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
B-SAD
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.053.133.79
Romania - Liga I
18:00
FC Botosani
0 - 3
FC FCSB
5.163.411.68
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
7.764.151.37
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus Deportiu
1.613.406.31
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 1
Zulte Waregem
2.053.623.36
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Guabira Montero
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
2.173.392.85
19:00
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.493.965.34
19:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.953.482.07
19:00
San Jose Oruro
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
1.264.988.31
19:00
The Strongest La Paz
6 - 0
Real Potosi
1.245.148.99
Morocco - Botola
19:00
HUSA Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
2.072.973.38
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Casertana
0 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
2.213.003.07
19:30
Catania
1 - 1
Matera
1.713.244.53
19:30
Reggina
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
1.993.023.59
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Milan
2 - 1
Bologna
1.514.056.83
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Villarreal
0 - 2
Barcelona
5.884.531.51
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Marseille
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
1.454.456.74
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
1.883.114.26
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Agropecuario Argentino
2.542.842.84
20:00
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
2.512.872.85
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
2.582.692.96
20:00
Los Andes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
1.982.953.95
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Curico Unido
1 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.723.454.32
20:00
Palestino Santiago
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
2.403.232.65
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 5
Porto
13.676.181.20
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
1.673.334.69
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Sol de America
1.434.066.01
21:30
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
4.603.851.58
21:30
Independiente FBC
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
2.563.142.52
21:30
Libertad Asuncion
0 - 2
Nacional Asuncion
4.073.361.82
21:30
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 4
Sportivo Luqueno
4.443.591.66
Uruguay - Final Stage
22:00
**Penarol Montevideo
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
1.623.654.67
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:15
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 2
Talleres de Cordoba
2.422.913.01
22:15
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
1.863.234.11
Argentina - Primera Nacional
22:30
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Club Almagro
2.202.963.28
23:00
Atletico de Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria
1.673.295.11
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
23:00
Perez Zeledon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
2.853.202.25
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
1.823.154.04
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 15.05.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.