Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:00
Temperley
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.722.882.68
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
Avai SC
1 - 1
Bragantino SP**
(0 - 1)
2.273.162.99
01:30
Londrina PR
0 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
3.303.132.13
China - Chinese FA Cup
08:30
Beijing Renhe
0 - 1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2.443.182.58
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Gangwon FC
1.623.584.88
11:30
**Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
Suwon FC
2.423.162.63
11:30
**FC Seoul
2 - 2
Daegu FC
1.354.537.64
China - Chinese FA Cup
11:35
**Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
2.743.092.30
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
5 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
1.136.7215.19
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
12:00
Jeju United
1 - 1
Gwangju FC**
1.623.564.70
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
3 - 1
BBCU FC Bangkok
1.883.263.71
12:00
Navy FC
1 - 0
Bangkok United
6.014.061.43
12:00
Police Tero
1 - 2
Samut Prakan City
2.383.182.68
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
0 - 0
Chonburi
2.263.182.82
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 1
Zira Baku
4.163.321.78
13:00
FC Kapaz
1 - 2
Neftchi Baku
1.633.464.95
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
BG Pathum United
3 - 1
Sisaket FC
1.275.027.36
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 4
Chiangrai United FC
2.603.172.43
13:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 - 2
Buriram United
9.835.551.20
Other International Tournaments
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
3 - 0
Bengaluru FC (Ind)
1.185.2613.07
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Shamakhi FK
2 - 1
FK Khazar Lankaran
1.304.488.68
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.493.302.41
Ukraine - First League
14:00
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Army United
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
2.853.232.21
14:00
Muangthong United
1 - 0
Suphanburi FC
1.364.416.70
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Sumgayit FC
3 - 1
Ravan Baku
1.903.503.37
Russia - Premier League
15:00
FC Ufa
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva
8.774.561.34
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Celje
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.033.411.78
15:00
NK Maribor
2 - 3
Rudar Velenje
1.146.6012.96
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0 - 0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
3.193.042.10
15:00
FC Poltava
1 - 2
FC Mariupol
2.213.062.92
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
15:00
**Zarya Lugansk
2 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
(0 - 1)
2.803.132.37
Slovakia - Playoff
15:30
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.403.202.55
15:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
1.384.505.75
15:30
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
MSK Zilina B
1.404.206.00
Ukraine - First League
15:30
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.153.073.04
15:30
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 1
Obolon Kiev
2.203.052.80
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:45
JS Kairouan
0 - 4
Esperance de Tunis
7.643.951.38
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 0
FK Gabala
2.053.243.24
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.583.385.40
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
3.573.162.00
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
1.743.693.79
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
2.013.153.41
16:00
Mornar Bar
0 - 1
Lovcen Cetinje
2.623.162.38
16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
2.603.152.45
16:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 0
Bokelj Kotor
1.314.727.49
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.563.675.06
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Desna Chernigov
3 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
3.652.892.01
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
1.294.399.39
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.733.232.30
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Sonderjyske
2 - 0
Viborg
1.783.454.37
Poland - First League
17:00
Miedz Legnica
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.963.253.66
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
4 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.893.293.88
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
2.233.133.19
Slovakia - Playoff
17:00
FC Nitra
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.983.223.19
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Krsko
0 - 2
ND Gorica
2.283.162.85
Ukraine - First League
17:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
FC Sumy
2.382.952.76
Czech Republic - First League
17:15
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
3.733.301.95
17:15
FC Slovacko
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
2.993.302.25
17:15
Pribram
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
2.273.312.94
17:15
Slovan Liberec
4 - 3
Zlin
1.444.206.53
17:15
Teplice
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
1.723.534.53
17:15
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 2
Jablonec
1.404.397.08
17:15
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.334.897.75
17:15
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
4.693.601.68
Denmark - 1st Division
17:30
Helsingor
3 - 0
Vestsaelland
---
17:30
Horsens
0 - 1
Vejle
2.293.382.87
17:30
Lyngby
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
2.373.302.79
17:30
Naestved
0 - 0
Fredericia
3.033.232.22
17:30
Roskilde
2 - 2
HB Koge
2.383.282.73
17:30
Silkeborg
3 - 1
Skive
1.414.286.77
Poland - First League
17:30
Wisla Plock
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
---
Russia - Premier League
17:30
FK Krasnodar
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.294.8710.00
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
1.463.977.01
17:30
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
7.364.321.40
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
17:30
**Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
(1 - 1)
1.146.5214.12
Denmark - Other
18:00
Brabrand
1 - 4
Hvidovre
1.883.693.26
18:00
Bronshoj BK
2 - 0
Frem Copenhagen
3.363.571.89
18:00
Thisted
0 - 3
Marienlyst
1.444.405.43
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 0
Valerenga Oslo
2.833.352.37
18:00
Haugesund
3 - 1
Odds BK
3.213.352.15
18:00
Lillestrom
1 - 0
Brann Bergen
1.973.473.64
18:00
Molde
4 - 2
Stromsgodset
1.803.644.15
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Raufoss IL
1 - 2
Sandnes
3.243.302.10
Poland - First League
18:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.233.133.09
18:00
Kluczbork
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
2.703.172.45
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
GKS Belchatow
1.953.193.76
Serbia - Serbian Cup
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
1.393.956.87
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
FC Koper
2 - 3
Krka Novo Mesto
1.933.293.50
18:00
NK Domzale
0 - 0
NK Zavrc
1.723.514.15
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Angelholms
1 - 2
Dalkurd
3.423.282.05
18:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
2.553.252.59
18:00
Degerfors
3 - 1
IFK Varnamo
2.343.232.87
18:00
GAIS Goteborg
1 - 0
Atvidabergs
2.223.293.03
18:00
Ljungskile
2 - 2
Frej Taby
1.893.353.88
18:00
Sirius
3 - 1
Syrianska
1.543.905.51
18:00
Trelleborgs
2 - 2
Orgryte
3.443.142.10
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.155.7419.03
Romania - Relegation Group
18:30
Poli Timisoara
2 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
2.852.992.41
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2.653.012.51
18:30
Chippa United
2 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.843.072.37
18:30
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
4.783.181.73
18:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
2.493.012.68
18:30
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Cape Town Spurs
1.963.303.47
18:30
Platinum Stars
2 - 3
Royal AM
1.713.304.58
18:30
Polokwane City
2 - 2
University of Pretoria
2.623.122.49
18:30
Supersport United
0 - 0
Cape Town City
2.333.022.89
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:45
Luzern
3 - 0
Grasshopper
2.013.533.34
18:45
Vaduz
2 - 0
Sion
3.143.412.13
Denmark - Superliga
19:00
AGF Aarhus
5 - 1
Esbjerg
1.913.453.81
19:00
Hobro IK
1 - 4
FC Midtjylland
7.664.471.38
France - Ligue 1
19:30
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
5.244.071.60
Austria - Bundesliga
19:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.424.367.00
19:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Mattersburg
1.384.706.90
19:30
SV Grodig
1 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
4.403.841.69
19:30
SV Ried
0 - 5
Austria Wien
3.343.452.06
19:30
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.913.473.79
Poland - First League
19:30
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
3.313.252.07
Scotland - Championship Group
19:30
Saint Johnstone
2 - 1
Celtic
6.034.331.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Zurich
0 - 4
Lugano
1.554.205.08
England - Premier League
19:45
Norwich
4 - 2
Watford
1.833.764.38
19:45
Sunderland
3 - 0
Everton
1.793.874.43
Scotland - Championship Group
19:45
Ross County
1 - 3
Motherwell
1.993.533.41
Scotland - Relegation Group
19:45
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.973.473.53
19:45
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Inverness
2.943.272.32
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Stranraer
1 - 1
Ayr United
2.593.602.34
England - Premier League
20:00
Liverpool
1 - 1
Chelsea
1.734.114.49
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
1 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
1.853.243.79
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
20:00
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.563.142.49
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
21:30
CD Pasaquina
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
2.103.003.30
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
0 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.103.253.05
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Joinville SC
0 - 1
Ceara CE
2.073.213.32
23:30
Juventude RS
1 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.083.093.47
23:30
Parana Clube PR
2 - 1
Chapecoense SC
2.343.142.90
23:30
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 2
Figueirense SC
2.123.173.29
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.