Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Salgueiro PE
2 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.843.223.76
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 0
Envigado FC
1.254.8410.71
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
1.893.703.59
00:30
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Orlando City
1.534.165.45
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Monterrey
4 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
1.643.654.81
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 2
Juarez
1.863.093.91
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.434.237.06
01:00
New England Revolution
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.703.804.47
01:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 3
CF Montreal
1.793.733.98
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:06
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tigres UANL
2.603.082.61
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
2.203.302.80
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
3.013.052.30
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Municipal Liberia
4 - 1
Guadalupe FC
2.063.203.21
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Dragon
1.733.404.20
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
1.673.784.70
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:15
Celaya
3 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.853.114.01
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.883.153.86
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Necaxa
0 - 3
Leon
2.393.222.76
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
2 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
1.503.845.39
USA - Major League Soccer
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 2
New York City
2.553.382.58
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
2.113.063.56
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
2.323.192.62
China - Super League
08:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 0
Guangzhou City
2.623.422.43
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
3.863.002.09
China - Super League
09:00
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Yanbian Fude
1.524.105.43
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Borneo Samarinda
1 - 0
Persikabo 1973
1.433.895.93
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
8 - 1
KFC Komarno
1.224.9110.23
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
3.503.411.99
10:30
Gamba Osaka
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
1.923.463.66
11:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
2.113.363.24
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.443.332.68
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.153.243.24
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.953.262.30
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1.873.363.99
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gangwon FC
0 - 2
Jeju United
2.503.242.59
11:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 1
Daegu FC
2.263.053.05
11:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
1.943.313.58
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Arouca
2 - 2
Porto B
1.963.213.67
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
FC Zwolle
4 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.843.584.19
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
FC Midtjylland
4 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland
1.773.784.27
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
4.173.351.69
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Skeid
0 - 1
Asker
1.863.983.05
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Bali United
5 - 2
Madura United
1.843.413.52
Singapore - Singapore Cup
12:30
**Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers
(5 - 1)
1.574.024.66
12:30
Brunei DPMM FC
1 - 3
Lion City Sailors
3.083.671.96
African Nations Championship Qualification
12:30
Madagascar
0 - 0
Angola
---
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
1.176.6412.43
12:35
Guangzhou FC
2 - 1
Henan FC
1.225.9110.77
12:35
Shanghai Port
3 - 2
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.205.8912.16
Belarus - Premier League
12:45
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.563.625.09
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
2.623.272.54
12:45
Esbjerg
1 - 2
Vejle
2.253.362.94
12:45
HB Koge
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
2.513.032.84
12:45
Nykobing
4 - 2
Viborg
2.803.362.35
12:45
Roskilde
3 - 1
Skive
1.733.684.29
12:45
Thisted
1 - 3
Fredericia
2.763.242.44
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
3.213.072.09
Russia - First League
13:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.303.013.02
African Nations Championship Qualification
13:00
Comoros
2 - 1
Namibia
---
England - Premier League
13:30
Newcastle
0 - 2
Tottenham
5.353.941.67
England - Championship
13:30
Norwich
1 - 3
Sunderland
1.813.704.33
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Royal Antwerp
3 - 5
Genk
3.433.342.12
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Twente
1.236.0412.25
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 2
Excelsior
2.063.413.54
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Lille
3.663.412.03
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
Banik Sokolov
3 - 3
Taborsko
2.003.113.43
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Atyrau
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.472.942.59
14:00
Taraz
0 - 1
Akzhayik
2.112.933.16
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
Spartaks Jurmala
2.893.202.20
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Elverum
0 - 4
Bodo Glimt
4.623.901.63
Russia - First League
14:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
FC Tyumen
1.943.123.71
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
1.285.2810.36
14:00
Hammarby
2 - 2
Ostersunds
2.633.222.64
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
3.893.461.84
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 1
Maritzburg United
1.483.576.35
African Nations Championship Qualification
14:00
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
---
Germany - Cup Germany
14:30
Munchen 1860
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
4.323.551.77
14:30
Osnabruck
3 - 1
Hamburger
5.253.871.58
14:30
Saarbrucken
1 - 1
Union Berlin**
3.583.471.95
Armenia - Premier League
14:30
Shirak
1 - 0
Urartu
2.003.093.47
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:30
Hamarkameratene
3 - 0
Finnsnes
1.215.3010.61
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.113.253.41
England - League One
15:00
Wigan
4 - 1
Bury
1.803.534.41
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
Lierse
2 - 2
K Beerschot VA
2.233.392.87
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Teplice
1 - 1
Jablonec
1.833.394.05
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Randers FC
0 - 0
Brondby
3.693.441.98
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 1
Kemi City
3.153.302.17
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
2.113.232.97
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
FK Jonava
1 - 3
Utenis Utena
2.273.072.90
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 1
US Esch
---
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
10.335.491.19
15:00
Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
UNA Strassen
2.563.632.21
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Raufoss IL
6 - 2
Brumunddal
1.354.656.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Notodden
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
1.384.595.77
Russia - First League
15:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 4
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.512.962.08
15:00
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
1.453.756.88
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 2
Umea FC
2.223.462.77
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
FC Mariupol
3 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
2.623.062.50
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 2
FC Kramatorsk
2.283.082.76
15:00
Kobra Kharkiv
2 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.793.213.93
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Sao Paulo SP
3 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
2.073.183.44
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Admira Wacker Modling
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
4.063.711.80
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Celik Zenica
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
2.983.062.19
Romania - Liga I
15:30
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
FC Botosani
1.813.284.49
Russia - Premier League
15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 2
FC Tosno
1.364.298.99
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
FC Groningen
3 - 3
Heerenveen
2.163.573.14
England - Premier League
16:00
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham
1.305.4611.13
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Dijon
1 - 4
Monaco
6.254.221.50
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
16:00
Cuneo
1 - 2
Monza
2.883.052.25
16:00
Modena
1 - 1
Pistoiese
2.653.152.35
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00
Zira Baku
2 - 1
Sabail Baku
---
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
FC Gomel
2.953.052.28
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Nesebar
3 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2.463.152.46
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Dukla Prague
1 - 0
Zlin
1.883.413.87
16:00
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.953.142.33
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Varnsdorf
2 - 3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.613.002.55
Iceland - First Division
16:00
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 2
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.414.355.64
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
7.444.251.35
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 2
Pelister Bitola
3.323.251.98
16:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
---
16:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
FK Skopje
1.623.474.68
Poland - First League
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy
2.263.133.00
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 2
Aves
2.163.103.52
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
1.803.244.37
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Varzim
1.893.154.04
16:00
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
1.693.324.98
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Real SC Queluz
---
Russia - First League
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 3
Spartak Moskva 2
2.433.042.77
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.423.877.21
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.223.032.17
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
1.069.0618.75
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
MFK Skalica
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
---
16:00
SKF Sered
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
---
Sweden - Superettan
16:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
Dalkurd
3.573.491.92
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1.793.203.92
16:00
Rukh Lviv
2 - 2
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2.163.053.00
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
San Luis Quillota
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
3.673.381.88
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.373.012.71
Club Friendly
16:00
Zwickau (Ger)
postp
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
28.6318.211.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
2.293.092.84
16:30
NK GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
2.263.212.76
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:30
FK Zemun
2 - 0
FK Cukaricki
4.493.261.73
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 2
Orebro
2.423.252.87
16:30
Norrkoping
0 - 1
Djurgardens
2.633.362.56
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.923.263.72
Italy - Coppa Italy
17:00
**Genoa
1 - 1
Cesena
1.344.808.38
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
17:00
Mestre
3 - 0
Sudtirol
2.153.152.95
17:00
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
1.853.403.50
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
FC Minsk
1.274.539.90
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
2 - 0
Anderlecht
4.073.421.90
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
3.193.132.21
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Odense
2.223.283.24
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2.723.332.18
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
2.453.052.60
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Riga FC
4 - 0
FS Metta LU Riga
1.254.5710.29
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Suduva Marijampole
postp
Kauno Zalgiris
1.334.427.11
Moldova - Super Liga
17:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
FC Balti
3.763.421.80
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 1
Viking Stavanger
2.043.453.43
17:00
Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Odds BK
1.803.524.33
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 2
Stabaek
1.863.623.89
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
3.353.272.14
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Arendal
0 - 3
Strommen
2.453.342.64
17:00
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Levanger FK
2.623.122.61
17:00
Kongsvinger
6 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
2.243.352.93
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
1.603.914.86
17:00
Ranheim
3 - 4
Ullensaker Kisa
1.464.246.07
17:00
Sandnes
3 - 3
Asane
1.553.785.68
17:00
Start Kristiansand
2 - 0
Floro
1.703.784.27
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Hodd
2 - 3
Bryne
3.223.851.84
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.783.232.49
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Benfica B
2 - 2
Nacional
2.393.102.86
17:00
Penafiel
1 - 1
Famalicao
2.153.043.33
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Oliveirense
1.783.324.19
Russia - First League
17:00
FK Khimki
0 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2.402.912.91
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Krsko
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.424.026.41
Ukraine - First League
17:00
Desna Chernigov
2 - 0
Balkany Zorya
1.623.195.12
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
FC Sumy
1.713.214.35
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
17:00
Rionegro
2 - 2
Once Caldas
2.263.043.12
African Nations Championship Qualification
17:00
Niger
2 - 1
Cote d'Ivoire
---
Wales - Premier League
17:15
Barry Town United
1 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.803.603.50
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Stuttgart**
6.704.621.39
17:30
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
3.623.331.98
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.373.112.95
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.833.313.85
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.723.414.27
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
17:30
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.333.102.93
Israel - Toto Cup
17:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
1.833.253.75
Azerbaijan - Premier League
18:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.863.103.88
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
3 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
2.293.063.04
Israel - Toto Cup
18:00
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.923.303.40
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
2.053.253.10
18:00
Hapoel Marmorek
4 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2.403.352.45
18:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1.723.504.00
18:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.653.302.30
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1.304.757.00
18:00
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2.303.252.65
Poland - First League
18:00
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.323.072.96
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
SC Braga
2 - 1
Portimonense
1.494.046.63
Romania - Liga I
18:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.533.411.76
Russia - Premier League
18:00
FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
Amkar Perm
1.434.047.54
18:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.434.137.28
Russia - First League
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
4 - 1
FC Orenburg
3.422.992.11
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
3.503.181.96
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
1.593.675.64
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Ankaraspor
2.953.262.33
Turkiye - TFF First League
18:00
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
1.633.734.61
18:00
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK
2.153.173.22
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Cartagines
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.973.203.49
18:00
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Herediano
2.733.122.38
18:00
Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Carmelita
1.583.535.26
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
18:00
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
5.493.521.61
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 0
Suchitepequez
2.002.963.51
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
18:00
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
Lobos BUAP
2.103.393.12
African Nations Championship Qualification
18:00
Egypt
1 - 1
Morocco
1.913.253.50
Club Friendly
18:00
Fiorentina (Ita)
0 - 0
Parma (Ita)
1.424.225.74
Spain - Other
18:30
**Costa Brava
1 - 1
Espanyol B
2.053.053.30
Ireland - FAI Cup
18:30
Dundalk
4 - 0
Derry City
1.653.494.85
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
Differdange FC
6.764.701.32
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.903.183.55
Club Friendly
18:30
Celta Vigo (Esp)
4 - 1
Roma (Ita)
2.833.272.29
Poland - First League
18:47
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
2.283.172.92
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
3.463.292.12
Bulgaria - First PFL
19:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
1.503.796.11
Israel - Toto Cup
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Acre
1.354.336.50
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 1
Lillestrom
2.173.473.12
Poland - First League
19:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
1.893.383.68
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
1.304.099.88
19:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.443.776.44
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Joinville SC
2 - 0
Tombense MG
1.903.093.70
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
2.003.063.39
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.593.282.41
Club Friendly
19:00
Levante (Esp)
postp
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
---
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:30
Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
1.434.226.97
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
19:30
Bisceglie 1913
4 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.203.102.90
19:30
Catania
3 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
1.553.605.00
19:30
Prato
1 - 1
Siena
3.253.102.05
Chile - Primera Division
19:30
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
2.163.193.10
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
19:30
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Tigres FC
1.403.878.31
Italy - Super Cup
19:45
Juventus
2 - 3
Lazio
1.723.634.83
Turkiye - Super Lig
19:45
Besiktas
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
1.474.355.90
Turkiye - TFF First League
19:45
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
2.203.362.87
19:45
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
4.233.401.76
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
10.715.841.26
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Universitario Sucre
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.773.763.59
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Flamengo RJ
2.433.162.81
20:00
Sport Recife PE
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
1.733.414.58
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
Palmeiras SP
3.133.142.22
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Botafogo PB
3 - 2
Moto Club de Sao Luis MA
1.843.213.77
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Sao Bento SP
1.783.254.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guarani Asuncion
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
1.573.655.12
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Tondela
0 - 1
Porto
9.885.561.26
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Limon FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
2.673.102.44
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:30
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Delfin Manta
2.203.043.19
Spain - Super Cup
21:00
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
1.934.103.28
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.434.065.96
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.593.415.36
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Juticalpa FC
2 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.723.132.30
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.783.353.82
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Atletico Socopo
1.803.333.85
21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Zulia FC
2.113.083.10
21:00
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.452.932.73
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:30
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
4.643.141.77
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
2.453.122.64
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
2.813.132.35
21:30
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Cusco FC
2.223.202.89
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
2.043.073.34
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
22:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 1
Cuiaba MT
1.483.606.02
Chile - Primera Division
22:00
Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Deportes Iquique
1.953.283.57
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Municipal Grecia
2.123.143.18
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
1.683.254.66
22:00
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
2.583.112.45
22:00
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
CD Pasaquina
2.243.212.74
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:10
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
3.373.202.01
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
22:15
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
The Strongest La Paz
2.543.552.29
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
1.853.203.77
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Atletico PR
4 - 1
Bahia BA
2.143.163.28
23:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Gremio RS
2.973.032.37
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
0 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
1.324.577.01
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:15
America de Cali
2 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.693.344.88
23:30
Independiente Medellin
3 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
1.733.274.67
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.