Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
2.203.133.03
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
1.813.244.14
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
1.553.485.51
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma SC
2.123.023.38
00:30
Oeste SP
2 - 0
CRB AL
2.113.013.43
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
2.083.223.16
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
1.653.884.69
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
2.122.973.55
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:15
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin Manta
2.113.033.37
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 1
Juventude RS
1.873.114.09
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
1.993.233.24
03:00
Marquense
1 - 2
Xelaju MC
2.083.252.99
03:00
Municipal
1 - 2
Antigua GFC
1.973.243.31
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Queretaro
2.283.033.06
03:00
Club Tijuana
3 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1.533.745.88
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
1.953.603.49
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
04:00
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.653.504.30
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
1.414.246.98
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
1.923.343.77
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
2.893.232.36
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.893.383.75
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.752.932.62
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.823.274.16
06:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 0
FC Seoul
2.403.052.84
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.003.443.40
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
2.273.172.72
Japan - J2 League
08:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.262.953.26
South Korea - K League 1
08:00
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
1.873.134.12
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
1.334.557.80
China - Super League
08:30
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
2.013.233.59
08:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 1
Guangzhou City
2.753.492.29
Australia - A-League
08:35
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City
3.834.011.79
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Pribram
3.553.191.95
Russia - Premier League
09:30
Amkar Perm
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan
2.902.762.74
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Sriwijaya Palembang
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
2.003.313.09
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Akzhayik
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
3.202.992.07
10:00
Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
1.883.053.66
10:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.212.952.95
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM FC
1.843.283.74
10:30
Geylang International
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
1.893.473.30
Australia - A-League
10:50
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle United Jets
2.843.552.29
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Shirak
2.242.972.97
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Tartu Tammeka
1 - 1
Narva Trans
3.323.491.87
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 6
Nomme Kalju
12.696.341.14
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
3.032.952.18
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00
FK Valmiera
2 - 4
Spartaks Jurmala
13.365.591.16
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
3.683.481.84
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
4.033.431.84
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
SHB Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi FC
3.563.341.85
Romania - Relegation Group
11:30
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
2.053.013.67
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.305.437.89
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.013.363.65
12:00
Duisburg
0 - 2
Sandhausen
2.533.002.96
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
2.673.332.56
12:00
Sankt Pauli
0 - 1
Union Berlin
2.283.223.13
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Sevilla
2 - 2
Villarreal
1.803.794.36
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.852.932.27
12:00
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.843.143.70
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.793.183.98
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.472.992.22
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Sumy
1 - 0
Rukh Lviv
2.103.312.88
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City
2.963.222.12
12:00
Sai Gon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.993.493.05
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
3.613.152.01
England - Premier League
12:30
Southampton
2 - 3
Chelsea
4.473.641.85
England - National League
12:30
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
1.863.373.98
Latvia - Virsliga
12:30
Rigas Futbola Skola
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
1.753.334.14
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.453.855.79
China - Super League
12:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 0
Dalian Professional
1.374.587.02
England - Championship
13:00
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Millwall
2.083.313.64
England - League Two
13:00
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield
3.143.252.27
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Aalen
1.893.443.83
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 2
Meppen
2.243.353.00
13:00
Fortuna Koln
2 - 4
Preussen Munster
2.123.213.40
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
2.423.152.87
13:00
Osnabruck
0 - 5
Paderborn
4.093.621.79
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
2.123.313.28
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Urartu
3 - 0
Alashkert
3.953.211.80
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
13.205.481.16
Bulgaria - Championship Group
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
3 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
1.873.343.72
Denmark - Playoff
13:00
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naestved
3.013.502.04
Greece - Super League
13:00
Lamia FC
0 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
3.981.594.89
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
KFUM Oslo
3 - 0
Vidar
1.604.373.81
13:00
Nardo
0 - 0
Arendal
3.533.861.74
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
1.733.834.37
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Frej Taby
1 - 5
Helsingborgs
3.973.591.80
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 1
Karlslunds IF
1.833.443.61
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
1.603.624.98
13:00
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
2.023.203.40
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Arsenal Kiev
1 - 0
Balkany Zorya
1.324.396.92
13:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 2
FC Poltava
5.414.091.43
13:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.373.152.60
13:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 2
FC Kramatorsk
2.183.272.78
Australia - A-League
13:00
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar
1.763.993.97
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
2.003.093.41
13:30
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
1.573.574.93
13:30
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
2.192.993.08
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:30
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
---
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Paris FC
0 - 3
Reims
2.912.902.54
France - Championnat National
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2 - 0
Beziers
1.813.074.25
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Cagliari
2 - 1
Udinese
2.423.183.04
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
2.093.063.78
14:00
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
1.364.747.94
14:00
Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
2.143.103.55
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
1.643.485.73
14:00
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
1.973.204.01
14:00
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
1.663.565.38
14:00
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
2.053.233.67
14:00
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
2.503.122.86
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
1.893.244.30
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
1.903.183.62
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
1.993.373.12
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK Helsinki
7.324.111.41
14:00
VPS Vaasa
0 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
2.103.173.42
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Drenica Skenderaj
2 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
---
14:00
FC Prishtina
1 - 0
Besa Peje
---
14:00
Liria Prizren
1 - 2
Llapi Podujevo
---
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
FC Balti
1 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
---
14:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
14:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
3 - 6
Petrocub-Hincesti
---
14:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Stjordals Blink
0 - 3
Hodd
2.443.712.27
Serbia - Championship Group
14:00
FK Cukaricki
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
1.913.253.47
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 3
AS Trencin
1.803.383.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Celje
5 - 0
NK Krsko
1.713.514.05
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Rynninge IK
1 - 3
Linkoping City
2.743.432.21
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Torns IF
2 - 1
Grebbestads IF
1.923.573.20
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.493.222.73
Ukraine - First League
14:00
FC Cherkashchyna
2 - 1
Desna Chernigov
6.994.381.32
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 0
PKNS FC
1.364.506.45
14:00
Negeri Sembilan FC
1 - 1
Kelantan FC
2.543.402.36
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
1.823.144.17
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.713.774.85
14:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
FC Koln
1.783.804.27
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hamburger
1.484.476.28
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hannover
1.923.603.91
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Mjondalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
2.073.363.24
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.334.778.93
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.303.152.93
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 0
Bangor City
1.943.343.57
England - Premier League
15:00
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester
2.593.142.97
15:00
Crystal Palace
3 - 2
Brighton
1.843.494.78
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 0
Watford
2.603.162.95
15:00
Swansea
1 - 1
Everton
2.553.153.05
England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bolton
1.843.514.51
15:00
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Derby County
5.103.591.74
15:00
Hull City
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
1.723.844.80
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Bristol City
1.833.424.79
15:00
Norwich
0 - 2
Cardiff
2.723.332.63
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Ipswich
1.803.564.67
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Preston
2.823.392.49
15:00
Reading
2 - 2
Sunderland
2.423.312.97
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 1
Fleetwood
1.963.333.94
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Blackburn
4.803.821.68
15:00
Bury
2 - 3
Northampton
2.193.393.19
15:00
Charlton
0 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.373.282.97
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Doncaster
2.613.182.73
15:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Gillingham
1.783.604.47
15:00
Oxford United
2 - 0
Southend
2.363.322.95
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.553.412.63
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 0
Portsmouth
2.673.302.57
15:00
Walsall
2 - 3
Wimbledon
2.573.142.78
15:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Rotherham
1.593.875.70
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Exeter
1.743.714.51
15:00
Cheltenham
0 - 1
Forest Green
1.953.553.72
15:00
Colchester
1 - 3
Notts County
2.393.173.03
15:00
Crawley
1 - 2
Coventry
3.623.372.03
15:00
Grimsby
2 - 2
Barnet
2.343.183.09
15:00
Luton
3 - 1
Crewe
1.424.527.32
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle
3.343.362.14
15:00
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon
2.993.322.33
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln
3.463.182.16
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
2.483.282.81
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 1
Wycombe
4.833.631.72
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
2.763.182.46
15:00
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Chester
1.245.0311.99
15:00
Gateshead
2 - 0
Eastleigh
1.943.373.65
15:00
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Dover Athletic
2.293.232.96
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Fylde
3.123.392.13
15:00
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Guiseley
1.424.037.58
15:00
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool
1.444.076.81
15:00
Torquay
1 - 0
Halifax
2.003.333.53
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Aldershot
1.733.564.41
15:00
Woking
0 - 2
Bromley
2.573.322.53
15:00
Wrexham
1 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.833.284.27
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 0
Cadiz
2.572.783.11
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Gernika Club
0 - 4
Real Sociedad B
2.453.042.75
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Kukesi
4 - 0
Partizani Tirana
---
15:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 1
Laci
---
15:00
SK Lushnja
0 - 2
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sturm Graz
3 - 0
Mattersburg
1.673.724.87
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
---
15:00
Nesebar
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
15:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo
---
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
4.633.781.59
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.863.493.47
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Jablonec
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
1.943.363.67
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Floriana
1 - 1
Valletta
5.263.541.56
15:00
St. Andrews FC
1 - 0
Birkirkara
7.254.461.34
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Decic Tuzi
1 - 4
Titograd Podgorica
3.592.911.99
15:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.382.982.71
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
2.082.793.51
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.333.938.26
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 3
Glenavon
2.143.352.90
15:00
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ballymena United
1.324.696.93
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 0
Linfield
1.623.934.19
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
2.933.362.14
15:00
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Ards FC
2.753.292.26
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Glentoran
3.513.491.87
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Baerum
2 - 0
Moss FK
2.033.632.88
15:00
Fram Larvik
2 - 1
Nybergsund
1.823.793.32
15:00
Raufoss IL
4 - 0
Elverum
1.953.473.24
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Kjelsas
0 - 0
Skeid
2.853.492.13
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
3.903.152.01
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 0
Falkirk
1.863.423.82
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
Brechin City
1.156.6512.67
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Queen of the South
1.813.463.96
15:00
Inverness
5 - 1
Dumbarton
1.354.198.15
15:00
Saint Mirren
0 - 0
Livingston
2.093.303.19
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
2.263.422.77
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 2
Stranraer
1.315.296.71
15:00
East Fife
0 - 5
Arbroath
3.503.681.85
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
3.313.441.99
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
1.344.766.86
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Clyde
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.093.502.98
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
1.853.573.65
15:00
Montrose
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.424.366.02
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.235.459.56
15:00
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
1.793.553.86
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Hacken
3 - 0
Dalkurd
1.693.724.77
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
2.293.302.88
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Vasteras
3 - 0
Akropolis IF
1.663.893.93
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Kristianstads
0 - 1
Lunds
1.524.174.70
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 3
Tvaakers IF
1.543.994.71
15:00
Utsiktens
1 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.753.673.73
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Barcelona
2 - 1
Valencia
1.325.498.63
Greece - Super League
15:15
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
3.613.082.10
Bahrain - Premier League
15:25
Al-Ahli Manama
2 - 2
Al-Shabab Manama
2.153.152.91
15:25
Al-Riffa
1 - 0
Malkia
2.473.132.49
15:25
East Riffa
1 - 2
Al-Hidd
2.523.252.36
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Gavorrano
2.003.103.39
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Bilbao Athletic
3 - 1
Burgos CF
1.593.515.26
Bulgaria - Championship Group
15:30
CSKA Sofia
5 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.127.1813.89
Czech Republic - First League
15:30
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.973.213.76
Czech Republic - National League
15:30
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3.083.052.19
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:30
Inter Bratislava
1 - 0
FK Poprad
2.903.252.20
15:30
KFC Komarno
7 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1.275.257.75
15:30
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.903.202.20
15:30
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.783.404.00
Wales - Relegation Group
15:30
Carmarthen Town
3 - 2
Llandudno FC
2.643.242.42
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:55
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
NK Domzale
2.303.152.78
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Lyonnais
3 - 0
Amiens
1.216.5513.19
Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:00
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa 1909
2.242.992.98
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
1.753.284.34
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Litex Lovech
0 - 1
Montana
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
8.234.461.33
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
1.863.234.20
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
---
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
2 - 1
Diosgyori
2.513.232.57
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 0
Fehervar
5.293.901.53
16:00
Paksi
1 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.863.393.93
16:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.103.313.15
16:00
Ujpest
4 - 2
Vasas Budapest
1.953.253.63
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Hapoel Acre
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
4.473.381.70
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
2.373.092.75
Poland - First League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.023.183.43
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Aves
1 - 0
Feirense
1.753.354.92
16:00
Portimonense
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
2.043.423.50
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
MSK Zilina
2.023.263.26
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Nitra
3 - 2
Tatran Presov
1.653.434.68
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.683.514.36
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 1
FK Senica
1.923.203.59
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
4 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
1.713.434.01
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
Palestino Santiago
2 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
1.993.303.37
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
2.382.862.89
Qatar - Other
16:20
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
2.373.392.50
Israel - Championship Group
16:45
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
2.583.142.49
Poland - First League
16:45
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
1.983.173.56
Kuwait - Premier League
16:45
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1 - 3
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2.123.732.68
16:45
Al Tadhamon SC
2 - 6
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
7.956.291.19
16:45
Kazma SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Jahra SC Jahra
---
16:45
Qadsia SC Kuwait
0 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan
3.973.721.65
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Chievo
0 - 0
Torino
3.373.282.20
17:00
Genoa
1 - 0
Crotone
1.783.364.97
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Lorca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
3.073.042.39
17:00
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
1.673.595.19
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Cerceda
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
7.414.691.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Real Union
1.903.223.70
17:00
Mirandes
1 - 0
UD Logrones
1.813.274.03
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
2.223.122.92
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Dukla Prague
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
3.113.172.23
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Balzan
2 - 1
Senglea Athletic
1.166.2311.07
17:00
Gzira United
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
1.573.844.75
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Start Kristiansand
1 - 6
Valerenga Oslo
2.553.322.64
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Krasnodar
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.593.695.85
Serbia - Relegation Group
17:00
Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
1.384.037.11
17:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Rad Belgrade
1.583.574.96
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
2.603.512.45
Slovakia - 2. Liga
17:00
MFK Skalica
4 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.384.325.98
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
4.283.721.75
Egypt - Egypt Cup
17:00
El Mokawloon SC
0 - 2
Ismaily Ismailiya
3.702.862.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:00
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Royal AM
2.142.813.43
Argentina - Primera Nacional
17:05
CA All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.362.743.15
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Mons Calpe
1 - 0
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
17:15
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
3 - 0
Temperley
1.483.836.36
17:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 2
San Martin de San Juan
2.223.023.23
England - Premier League
17:30
Liverpool
3 - 0
Bournemouth
1.236.8212.70
England - Championship
17:30
Fulham
1 - 1
Brentford
1.724.074.49
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
1.345.507.87
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Arezzo
1 - 0
Siena
3.413.072.00
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
3.803.671.92
17:30
Leganes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
3.193.142.38
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
2.063.263.59
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 3
LASK Linz
5.913.841.55
Greece - Super League
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 1
Panionios
1.196.4714.44
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
Twente
2.133.603.15
Serbia - Championship Group
17:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
2.232.962.99
Belarus - Premier League
17:45
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.222.932.19
Albania - Superliga
18:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 2
KS Kamza
---
Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:00
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
3.423.271.97
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
5.643.821.53
Poland - First League
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.432.942.86
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
1 - 2
St. Gallen
1.903.513.79
18:00
Lugano
1 - 1
Thun
2.003.373.59
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Schaffhausen
3 - 1
Aarau
1.793.553.89
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
CF Montreal
1.474.385.91
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Boavista
3 - 3
Chaves
2.263.113.26
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Debreceni
1 - 1
Ferencvarosi
4.573.541.69
Ireland - Premier Division
18:30
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
3.033.002.39
Israel - Relegation Group
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.613.405.18
Morocco - Botola
18:30
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.733.054.77
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
7 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
1.544.265.62
18:45
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
Heerenveen
2.563.352.70
Poland - First League
18:45
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
2.453.002.76
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Universitatea Craiova
4 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
1.503.636.74
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Caen
postp
Toulouse
2.333.133.21
19:00
Lille
2 - 2
Guingamp
2.313.223.16
19:00
Nantes
1 - 1
Dijon
1.643.735.55
19:00
Rennais
1 - 2
Metz
1.444.407.03
19:00
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
3.023.262.37
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
2.683.192.62
Poland - First League
19:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.354.297.65
Chile - Primera Division
19:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
2.623.182.46
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:15
Cape Town City
0 - 0
Supersport United
2.182.933.25
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:30
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
2.312.972.87
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Standard Liege
1 - 0
KAA Gent
2.553.242.74
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Gibraltar United
1 - 0
Lynx
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:30
Lanus
0 - 0
Banfield
2.512.942.85
England - Premier League
19:45
Tottenham
1 - 3
Manchester City
2.693.532.61
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Atalanta
0 - 0
Inter
2.613.232.74
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
1.604.005.76
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
FC Zwolle
1 - 1
Excelsior
1.803.784.15
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 2
The Strongest La Paz
3.473.281.91
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 1
Gremio RS
2.173.093.30
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Tupi MG
1 - 0
Tombense MG
2.292.992.87
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:00
Deportes Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.972.983.89
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Progreso Montevideo
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
---
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.263.172.91
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
2.333.282.90
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
1.683.535.17
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
1.942.973.93
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 1
Sao Bento SP
1.953.073.85
20:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2 - 1
Goias GO
2.632.972.63
20:30
Londrina PR
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.763.224.52
20:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
Avai SC
2.302.983.06
Morocco - Botola
20:30
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
OCS Safi
2.112.823.46
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.093.513.18
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:45
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
1.523.535.46
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Carmelita
4 - 0
Municipal Grecia
2.443.092.68
Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:05
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1 - 1
Los Andes
1.773.124.64
Chile - Primera Division
21:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
1.833.333.93
Peru - Other
21:30
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Cusco FC
2.493.272.51
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Belgrano Cordoba
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.573.456.05
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.593.275.75
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 0
Aucas Quito
1.933.243.68
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 3
Penarol Montevideo
4.953.491.61
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Universitario Sucre
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
2.353.342.54
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
2.393.052.80
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
22:30
Juazeirense BA
0 - 1
Confianca SE
1.843.233.76
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
22:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
4 - 2
Cancun**
(1 - 3)
1.883.293.59
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Vitoria BA
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
3.073.122.28
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.893.042.37
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Bragantino SP
1.903.483.26
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 1
Necaxa
2.203.103.14
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 2
Once Caldas
1.583.365.81
Peru - Other
23:45
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
1.673.564.32
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.