Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
1.863.473.73
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
1.723.474.65
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:05
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.423.866.85
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.483.795.90
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:30
LDU Loja
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
3.143.052.17
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:30
Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
3.373.122.13
02:30
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 1
Veracruz
2.123.253.24
03:30
Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.013.323.45
Japan - J1 League First Stage
06:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe
2.183.193.12
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.253.063.11
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
2.923.262.25
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Sagan Tosu
2.982.952.37
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
Jeju United
1.563.565.70
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
5 - 1
FC Seoul
2.323.032.98
Australia - A-League
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 1
Adelaide United
3.513.452.00
Japan - J1 League First Stage
08:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.243.103.07
South Korea - K League 1
08:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Seongnam FC
2.993.112.27
China - Super League
08:30
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 4
Changchun Yatai
2.903.142.26
Japan - J1 League First Stage
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.003.153.59
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
SFC Opava
2.123.223.25
Australia - A-League
10:30
Brisbane Roar
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
2.933.452.24
Japan - J1 League First Stage
10:30
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka
3.473.431.94
Russia - Premier League
11:00
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
4.263.151.88
Japan - J1 League First Stage
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.743.674.08
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Khanh Hoa
1 - 0
Ha Noi FC
4.143.581.72
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Mika
1 - 1
Gandzasar
1.803.383.77
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Aalen
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.763.172.57
12:00
Munchen 1860
2 - 1
Bochum
2.503.312.71
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00
Flora Tallinn
3 - 1
Parnu Linnameeskond
1.059.5817.30
12:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 1
Narva Trans
3.433.721.79
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
2.123.193.18
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalist Kharkov
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
1.693.374.61
India - I-League
12:00
East Bengal Kolkata
1 - 1
Mumbai FC
1.513.825.80
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
PFK Andijan
2 - 1
Buxoro FK
---
England - Championship
12:15
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Ipswich
2.343.363.00
England - National League
12:15
Lincoln
1 - 2
Eastleigh
4.203.601.75
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Hibernian
0 - 1
Falkirk
1.813.473.92
China - Super League
12:30
Guangzhou City
0 - 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.294.768.38
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Hougang United FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
2.563.302.42
China - Super League
12:45
Jiangsu FC
2 - 1
Liaoning Whowin
1.703.494.37
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Dijon
1 - 1
Angers
1.933.154.04
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Preussen Munster
1.743.464.35
13:00
Chemnitzer
2 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.843.284.07
13:00
Duisburg
3 - 2
Energie Cottbus
1.913.243.78
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
2.443.102.76
13:00
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.383.092.85
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
1.743.444.39
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
1.993.283.49
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Stuttgart II
1.633.614.96
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Elbasani
1 - 3
KF Tirana
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
FC Zugdidi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
---
13:00
Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Kalloni
1.483.866.90
Hungary - NB I
13:00
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Gyori ETO
1.853.604.00
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 1
Utenis Utena
2.473.582.30
Poland - First League
13:00
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 2
Dolcan Zabki
2.563.002.70
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Neftchi Fergana
1 - 0
Mash'al Mubarek
---
13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 0
Metallurg Bekabad
---
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Como
1 - 1
Arezzo
1.623.355.43
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Lucchese
0 - 2
Ancona
1.863.334.00
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Messina
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
2.232.973.15
Romania - Liga I
13:30
FC Botosani
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.523.556.52
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 1
Kelantan FC
1.503.984.96
13:45
Sarawak FA
1 - 1
ATM FA
1.903.423.34
13:45
Selangor FC
4 - 0
Singapore Lions XII
1.543.724.99
13:45
Sime Darby
1 - 4
PDRM FC
3.103.421.99
13:45
Terengganu FC
1 - 3
Felda United FC
1.923.463.26
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bologna
0 - 0
Spezia
2.033.123.74
14:00
Carpi
3 - 0
Brescia
1.823.334.26
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
2.522.912.91
14:00
Pescara
1 - 0
Modena
2.123.063.51
14:00
Ternana
0 - 0
Perugia
2.832.832.67
14:00
Trapani
1 - 1
Bari
2.692.942.70
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Venezia
1 - 1
Pavia
2.683.002.52
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Cosenza
0 - 0
Martina Franca
---
14:00
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Salernitana
2.722.932.53
14:00
Matera
2 - 1
Benevento
2.432.952.82
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
1.793.304.22
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0
AEK Larnaca
2.243.232.75
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
2.383.182.61
Denmark - Superliga
14:00
Vestsaelland
2 - 1
AAB Aalborg
2.943.222.35
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Ventspils
11.586.041.15
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 - 1
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
2.603.602.20
14:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
FC Tiraspol
---
Russia - Premier League
14:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 3
Spartak Moskva
2.973.022.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Lulea
3 - 0
Carlstad United
1.633.724.61
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Qviding
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
2.903.362.20
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi
2.013.363.46
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2.013.113.28
14:00
Stal Kamianske
0 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.813.213.81
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
1.743.394.15
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
AGMK Olmaliq
2 - 1
Kokand 1912
---
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Hannover
1.384.867.84
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Paderborn
1.265.8210.76
14:30
Freiburg
2 - 3
Mainz
2.763.232.59
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
FC Koln
2.433.043.15
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
4.914.001.67
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
0 - 2
Nomme Kalju
3.103.222.09
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Mjondalen
1 - 1
Start Kristiansand
1.933.533.60
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
2.413.162.93
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:30
AC Libertas
0 - 1
FC Domagnano
---
14:30
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:30
SP La Fiorita
1 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:30
SP Tre Penne
2 - 5
SS San Giovanni
---
Slovakia - Other
14:30
Spartak Trnava juniori
1 - 3
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.203.602.60
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
1 - 0
The New Saints
3.993.561.73
14:30
Newtown AFC
1 - 3
Port Talbot Town
2.333.392.58
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
2 - 1
Carmarthen Town
2.113.472.89
14:30
Rhyl FC
2 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
1.793.593.64
Egypt - Premier League
14:30
Ittihad El-Shorta
1 - 1
El Raja
1.673.304.67
14:30
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
---
India - I-League
14:30
Dempo Goa
1 - 2
Pune FC
2.123.133.21
14:30
Royal Wahingdoh
3 - 2
Mohun Bagan AC
2.993.152.24
England - Premier League
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
West Bromwich
1.993.354.01
15:00
Everton
1 - 0
Burnley
1.733.725.10
15:00
Leicester
2 - 0
Swansea
2.093.413.57
15:00
Stoke
2 - 1
Southampton
3.343.192.28
England - Championship
15:00
Blackburn
3 - 3
Nottingham
2.013.523.61
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Fulham
3.913.651.89
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
1.344.939.40
15:00
Brentford
2 - 2
Bolton
1.484.466.43
15:00
Cardiff
0 - 0
Millwall
2.163.293.41
15:00
Charlton
2 - 1
Leeds
1.873.494.22
15:00
Huddersfield
4 - 4
Derby County
3.773.561.95
15:00
Watford
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.394.887.50
15:00
Wigan
2 - 1
Brighton
2.413.242.98
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Peterborough
2.533.242.70
15:00
Bristol City
0 - 0
Coventry
1.524.055.81
15:00
Colchester
2 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.403.332.78
15:00
Crawley
2 - 0
Notts County
3.033.232.29
15:00
Crewe
1 - 1
Walsall
3.443.262.09
15:00
Doncaster
0 - 0
Fleetwood
1.903.423.87
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 0
Rochdale
2.703.482.39
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
6 - 1
Leyton Orient
1.554.105.51
15:00
Oldham
0 - 0
Chesterfield
3.763.461.91
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Bradford
1.813.404.38
15:00
Swindon
0 - 1
Yeovil
1.374.498.02
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
2 - 2
Stevenage
3.143.282.21
15:00
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Mansfield
2.313.213.01
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 0
Plymouth
3.553.332.02
15:00
Exeter
0 - 1
Southend
2.863.242.40
15:00
Luton
3 - 0
Hartlepool
1.893.403.94
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 2
Burton Albion
3.773.311.97
15:00
Newport County
2 - 3
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.743.584.47
15:00
Northampton
2 - 0
Cheltenham
1.783.544.32
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Bury
3.473.272.08
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
York City
1.513.966.14
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Oxford United
2.383.182.95
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Wycombe
3.383.342.07
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 1
Chester
2.093.383.17
15:00
Alfreton
2 - 2
Welling
2.273.312.88
15:00
Altrincham
1 - 2
Telford United
1.903.473.60
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
3.723.391.90
15:00
Gateshead
2 - 4
Forest Green
3.293.402.03
15:00
Halifax
0 - 2
Torquay
1.883.413.76
15:00
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Barnet
5.333.991.54
15:00
Macclesfield
2 - 0
Dartford
1.523.965.64
15:00
Nuneaton
1 - 1
Woking
4.953.691.62
15:00
Southport
2 - 2
Grimsby
3.983.521.80
15:00
Wrexham
3 - 0
Braintree
1.903.423.67
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Cremonese
1 - 1
Lumezzane
1.753.154.72
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:00
L'Aquila
0 - 2
Forli
1.813.254.16
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Barcelona
2 - 0
Valencia
1.216.9612.35
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Girona
2 - 1
Leganes
1.993.073.88
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Leioa
1.892.973.95
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
SV Ried
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
3.453.491.99
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Gomel
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
1.823.354.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
NK Vitez
1 - 4
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3.503.291.91
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Bansko
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
15:00
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Pirin Razlog
---
15:00
Chernomorets Burgas
3 - 0
Rakovski 2011
---
15:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
---
15:00
Montana
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
15:00
Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
PFC Burgas
---
15:00
Spartak Varna
0 - 3
Botev Galabovo
---
15:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
Bulgaria - Championship Group
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.003.243.44
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
FC Suduroy
1 - 2
HB Torshavn
6.484.481.34
Hungary - NB I
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 3
Ferencvarosi
8.864.501.32
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
FK Riteriai
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
4.343.771.63
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Bokelj Kotor
1 - 2
Zeta Golubovci
2.113.202.99
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
3 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.843.142.20
15:00
Lovcen Cetinje
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.903.132.16
15:00
Mornar Bar
3 - 2
Mogren Budva
---
15:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 3
Rudar Pljevlja
4.433.321.68
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 1
FK Berane
1.126.0714.86
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Cliftonville
2 - 2
Linfield
2.343.292.65
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 0
Glentoran
1.543.875.18
15:00
Glenavon
3 - 2
Portadown
2.093.373.05
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
1.813.493.70
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.873.463.53
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Institute
1.663.614.39
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Pelister Bitola
3 - 1
Teteks Tetovo
1.533.496.05
15:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
Shkendija 79
1.873.393.54
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Harstad IL
0 - 0
Holmen IF
2.004.002.72
15:00
KFUM Oslo
3 - 0
Kjelsas
2.023.902.76
15:00
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Finnsnes
1.315.425.94
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Fram Larvik
0 - 1
Moss FK
2.184.172.40
15:00
Lorenskog
0 - 0
Kvik Halden
2.234.182.32
15:00
Orn-Horten
3 - 0
Gjovik-Lyn
2.184.182.40
15:00
Raufoss IL
5 - 0
Nybergsund
1.624.473.60
Poland - First League
15:00
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 0
Widzew Lodz
2.332.993.04
15:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
GKS Tychy
1.533.676.11
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Dundee United
1.554.085.24
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
2 - 2
Queen of the South
3.663.471.88
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 3
Rangers
9.065.071.27
15:00
Hearts
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
1.206.0310.33
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Ayr United
1.673.714.36
15:00
Brechin City
3 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
2.063.433.15
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
2.793.322.28
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
6.664.511.38
15:00
Stranraer
3 - 2
Stenhousemuir
1.573.865.06
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 1
East Fife
2.333.492.61
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
Queen's Park
2.333.312.74
15:00
Clyde
2 - 3
Albion Rovers
3.173.332.07
15:00
East Stirlingshire
0 - 4
Berwick Rangers
2.343.452.61
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Elgin City
3.193.502.00
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Donji Srem
4 - 0
OFK Belgrade
1.603.475.82
15:00
FK Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.883.283.78
15:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.873.223.93
15:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 0
Radnicki 1923
1.483.706.48
15:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
9.534.721.28
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Domzale
3 - 1
ND Gorica
1.653.594.54
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Gefle
0 - 0
Halmstads
2.173.203.28
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Frej Taby
0 - 0
Sirius
3.703.291.94
15:00
Utsiktens
0 - 1
Assyriska Foreningen
2.463.162.74
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
IS Halmia
3 - 1
Norrby
2.933.282.24
15:00
Osters
1 - 3
Trelleborgs
1.773.683.86
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 1
Metalurg Donetsk
4.193.351.78
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Desna Chernigov
1 - 1
FC Poltava
1.923.093.53
15:00
Kobra Kharkiv
0 - 0
Stal Alchevsk
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
Xanthi FC
0 - 1
Ergotelis Heraklion
1.543.805.80
Israel - Relegation Group
15:20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1.953.223.56
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Drina Zvornik
3 - 0
Travnik
2.002.993.58
15:30
Mladost Velika Obarska
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
2.763.262.25
15:30
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.643.494.57
15:30
Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.883.202.20
15:30
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
3.803.391.80
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
De Graafschap
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
1.553.985.11
Slovakia - Superliga
15:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.793.394.10
Bahrain - Premier League
15:35
Manama Club
0 - 4
Al-Shabab Manama
1.304.548.05
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nice
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
6.243.841.57
Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:00
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Alessandria
2.932.992.35
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:00
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
2.003.203.20
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:00
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Melfi
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.093.183.08
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Kukesi
---
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka
4.073.431.82
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
FC Slovacko
2.263.113.10
16:00
Dukla Prague
1 - 0
Jablonec
3.653.351.94
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.703.122.53
16:00
Slavia Prague
1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
1.853.443.92
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
4.473.541.68
16:00
Taborsko
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
1.503.845.95
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Britannia XI
0 - 7
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Hapoel Acre
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
2.353.112.79
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
Skonto Riga
5 - 0
FB Gulbene 2005
1.0312.5121.06
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
2.883.002.42
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
ASM Oran
3 - 2
RC Arbaa
1.643.355.04
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica
2.393.312.68
Morocco - Botola
16:00
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.092.653.65
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:30
Atletico Astorga
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.073.093.21
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:30
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
1.663.624.61
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
ENPPI Cairo
3 - 0
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.502.972.74
Morocco - Botola
16:30
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
FAR Rabat
1.882.834.39
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:45
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 3
Tartu Tammeka
2.203.372.82
Poland - First League
16:45
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.623.435.37
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Sion
0 - 1
Basel
4.253.641.74
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Lausanne
2 - 2
Biel-Bienne
2.193.243.00
16:45
Wil
2 - 5
Lugano
2.933.302.19
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:45
Al-Khaleej Saihat
3 - 0
Al-Raed
2.233.262.85
Kuwait - Premier League
16:50
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
2 - 0
Al Salibikhaet SC
1.205.619.16
16:50
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
3 - 0
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.205.798.62
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Cesena
1.513.946.86
Spain - Primera Division
17:00
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
4.833.491.79
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.733.364.82
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
Zlin
1 - 2
SC Znojmo
1.434.066.47
Israel - Relegation Group
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
2.283.202.82
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stromsgodset
1.434.476.38
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.173.313.22
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.543.576.64
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Kasimpasa
1 - 5
Besiktas
2.803.262.37
Morocco - Botola
17:00
FUS Rabat
postp
Raja Casablanca
---
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:00
Najran SC
1 - 1
Al-Fateh SC
2.323.172.70
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Osasuna
2.033.173.60
England - FA Cup
17:20
Reading
1 - 1
Arsenal**
11.595.761.27
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:25
Al Orobah Al Jawf
2 - 0
Al-Shoalah
2.643.042.46
England - Premier League
17:30
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
1.923.444.32
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Augsburg
2 - 1
Stuttgart
2.223.343.15
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:30
Sestao River Club
1 - 0
Socuellamos
---
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
2.303.322.93
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
6 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.118.5417.47
17:30
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
SV Grodig
1.454.236.70
Greece - Super League
17:30
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
5.433.971.53
Hungary - NB I
17:30
Debreceni
2 - 0
Paksi
1.473.737.23
17:30
Dunaujvaros PASE
2 - 3
Puskas Academy
2.383.072.87
17:30
Pecsi MFC
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.333.132.90
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.793.724.12
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:30
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
1.443.797.13
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
15.246.561.13
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
RNK Split
1.983.233.62
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
NSI Runavik
2 - 1
AB Argir
1.364.207.25
Israel - Relegation Group
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
2.143.243.05
Poland - First League
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.863.244.05
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
B-SAD
0 - 2
Benfica
14.435.661.21
18:00
Porto
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
1.088.8227.47
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
FK Jagodina
1.703.314.79
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
FK Kosice
1.623.575.17
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.753.384.30
18:00
Zlate Moravce
3 - 2
FK Senica
2.853.132.32
Italy - Serie C - Group B
18:30
SPAL
3 - 1
Tuttocuoio
1.953.103.60
Italy - Serie C - Group C
18:30
Paganese
0 - 1
Aversa Normanna
1.962.894.16
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
18:30
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.573.495.24
Gibraltar - National League
18:30
Europa FC
3 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
Romania - Liga I
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
2.832.892.53
Morocco - Botola
18:30
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
IZK Khemisset
2.082.823.61
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
Heerenveen
1.246.289.72
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
1.128.7316.71
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:45
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Achilles '29
1.295.448.01
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Bastia
1 - 2
Reims
2.153.183.48
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 1
Evian Thonon
1.903.304.24
19:00
Lorient
0 - 1
Toulouse
2.083.253.62
19:00
Metz
3 - 1
Lens
2.153.283.38
19:00
Monaco
1 - 1
Rennais
1.643.575.77
Spain - Primera Division
19:00
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Malaga
1.167.9715.32
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Mirandes
2 - 1
Las Palmas
3.303.052.21
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Virton
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
1.843.463.73
Ireland - First Division
19:00
Wexford
0 - 1
Finn Harps
1.923.243.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00
FC Koper
2 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.503.795.63
19:00
NK Zavrc
1 - 2
NK Celje
3.183.242.08
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Zurich
1 - 2
St. Gallen
2.173.353.07
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
19:00
Aucas Quito
2 - 3
Deportivo Quito
2.853.132.34
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:00
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1 - 4
Al-Ahli Jeddah
6.314.031.41
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:05
Rudar Velenje
2 - 0
NK Maribor
5.763.911.47
Kuwait - Premier League
19:05
Kuwait SC Kaifan
2 - 1
Kazma SC Kuwait
---
Czech Republic - First League
19:15
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
5.893.701.55
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:15
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Chippa United
1.583.625.16
19:15
Supersport United
1 - 1
Moroka Swallows
1.793.374.01
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.253.193.18
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Villa Dalmine
2 - 2
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2.362.922.99
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 4
Nacional Montevideo
5.353.731.53
19:30
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
2.383.182.69
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
3.483.281.94
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
1.973.334.12
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
Shelbourne
5.083.691.59
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
FC Groningen
1.953.573.58
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Real Potosi
1.633.554.68
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Cobreloa Calama
3 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.813.433.99
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:00
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 2
Atletico Huila
2.073.213.18
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:10
Sarmiento de Junin
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
2.133.023.46
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:15
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Patronato de Parana
2.352.923.01
Spain - Segunda Division
20:30
Albacete
3 - 1
Recreativo de Huelva
1.763.324.63
20:30
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Lugo
2.342.983.09
Spain - Primera Division
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0
Getafe
1.643.695.60
Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:00
Union de Mar del Plata
4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
2.232.953.20
Peru - Copa Inca
21:00
Universidad San Martin
3 - 3
Alianza Lima
2.093.253.13
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Dragon
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.982.982.29
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.133.293.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Alianza Valledupar
1 - 2
Envigado FC
2.153.023.13
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Guadalupe FC
2 - 4
Santos de Guapiles
2.873.212.22
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:10
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 2
Tigre Victoria
2.812.902.58
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
22:15
Universitario Sucre
postp
Universitario de Pando
1.384.206.51
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:30
Defensa Y Justicia
0 - 1
Temperley
1.903.114.10
Argentina - Primera Nacional
22:30
Atletico Parana
0 - 1
Santamarina
2.282.933.17
22:30
Central Cordoba
2 - 0
CA All Boys
2.762.822.62
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
22:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 2
Mushuc Runa
1.673.414.86
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Carabobo FC
0 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.812.952.37
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
23:00
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
1.394.107.60
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
Comunicaciones
4 - 0
Deportivo Coatepeque
1.195.4210.41
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Club America Mexico
0 - 4
Queretaro
1.613.625.11
23:00
Puebla
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.223.113.11
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sol de America
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
4.963.641.57
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
23:40
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Deportivo Tachira
2.282.973.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.