New Zealand - National League
00:00
Tasman United
0 - 0
Waitakere United
2.573.922.08
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
2.092.983.62
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
El Nacional Quito
2.183.253.00
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP
2.173.293.05
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca
1.813.533.96
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.733.152.51
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.983.443.48
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
1.524.365.05
05:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
2.453.122.82
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija
2.463.282.70
05:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.573.342.55
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
2.733.302.42
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
2.103.203.38
Australia - A-League
06:35
Western Sydney Wanderers
postp
Wellington Phoenix
1.624.014.93
08:50
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
1.643.894.91
Azerbaijan - Premier League
09:00
Shamakhi FK
0 - 1
Zira Baku
4.663.721.56
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moskva
7.253.721.49
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.393.022.78
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Samtredia
5 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
10:00
Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
---
Russia - First League
10:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.763.214.49
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
1.733.244.71
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2
1.334.607.69
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Erzurumspor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
2.263.062.95
10:00
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
2.243.102.96
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Sabail Baku
2.232.953.06
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
Neman Grodno
1.195.6410.98
11:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
FC Gorodeya
1.364.227.37
11:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
1.165.9413.34
11:00
FC Minsk
0 - 2
FC Gomel
2.433.182.60
11:00
FC Slutsk
2 - 3
FC Vitebsk
2.073.243.15
11:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
2.163.252.97
11:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.274.948.38
11:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
1.533.745.33
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
3.333.142.09
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti
1.653.953.77
11:00
FC Balti
6 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.324.317.55
11:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
2.483.172.48
11:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1.793.223.96
11:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 1
Spicul Chiscareni
1.493.476.08
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
2.592.952.81
Russia - First League
11:00
FC Orenburg
5 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.344.178.65
Slovenia - 1. SNL
11:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 2
NK Celje
4.643.441.66
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe
1.933.773.40
Ukraine - First League
11:00
FC Poltava
3 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1.195.829.14
11:00
Kobra Kharkiv
1 - 3
FC Cherkashchyna
1.195.719.87
11:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Desna Chernigov
2.673.202.31
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Chonburi
1 - 2
Buriram United
4.484.471.49
11:00
Muangthong United
2 - 0
BG Pathum United
1.444.255.42
11:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
1.594.194.00
11:00
Navy FC
2 - 1
Bangkok United
5.204.911.39
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 3
Port Bangkok
2.023.273.14
11:00
Samut Prakan City
3 - 0
Police Tero
1.494.474.53
11:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 - 2
Chiangrai United FC
10.766.971.14
11:00
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
2 - 2
Suphanburi FC
3.094.001.83
11:00
Ubon UMT United
2 - 1
Sisaket FC
1.315.256.01
Singapore - Premier League
11:30
Tampines Rovers
0 - 0
Lion City Sailors
2.103.552.79
11:30
Young Lions
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM FC
3.503.881.74
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
1.953.443.77
12:00
Heidenheim
4 - 3
Union Berlin
3.123.332.24
12:00
Nurnberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
3.113.562.15
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Getafe
4 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.813.464.79
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Gandzasar
2 - 2
Shirak
2.413.132.61
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Krupa
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
3.233.242.00
12:00
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
1.483.825.47
12:00
Sloboda Tuzla
4 - 0
NK Vitez
1.623.584.44
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2.523.162.40
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
4.103.251.80
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Drita Gjilan
4 - 3
Liria Prizren
---
12:00
Llapi Podujevo
1 - 1
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
2 - 0
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.274.468.74
12:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
3.033.002.19
12:00
Kom Podgorica
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.122.942.17
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
1.623.404.77
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.433.866.02
Russia - First League
12:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4.343.091.84
Slovakia - 2. Liga
12:00
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.643.564.30
12:00
Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.903.353.34
12:00
STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
KFC Komarno
1.524.064.56
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 1
Veres Rivne
1.583.575.22
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
13.975.611.16
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Obolon Kiev
1 - 2
Kremin Kremenchuk
2.193.202.80
England - Premier League
12:30
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham
2.283.553.13
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
1.324.227.46
12:30
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 2
Sozopol
2.603.212.30
12:30
Nesebar
4 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.363.242.52
12:30
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1 - 1
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.383.896.73
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
Taborsko
1 - 2
Varnsdorf
1.933.313.44
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Ross County
0 - 1
Celtic
11.736.521.20
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:30
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Gaziantep FK
2.183.182.98
UAE - Pro-League
12:40
Emirates Club
1 - 4
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
4.053.951.61
12:45
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
1.334.915.97
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
1.963.283.73
13:00
Chemnitzer
0 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
2.593.222.62
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 2
Magdeburg
2.923.132.38
13:00
Karlsruher
1 - 0
Zwickau
1.743.554.49
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.703.474.81
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
Meppen
1.963.303.75
13:00
Unterhaching
0 - 3
Paderborn
2.503.322.64
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.305.036.95
Greece - Super League
13:00
Lamia FC
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
1.833.114.84
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
2 - 1
Senglea Athletic
2.193.582.62
13:00
St. Andrews FC
1 - 1
Lija Athletic
1.664.173.61
Russia - First League
13:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
1.483.507.11
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
FC Nitra
0 - 0
FK Senica
1.334.437.49
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.384.226.48
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
postp
AS Trencin
4.683.951.56
13:00
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
2.683.222.35
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
ND Triglav
0 - 3
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.263.152.87
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 3
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.213.582.60
13:00
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2.383.532.40
Kuwait - Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
13:05
Kazma SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Khaitan SC
1.255.507.50
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
1 - 2
Lucchese
2.153.053.13
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 5
Fidelis Andria
2.322.982.91
13:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 1
Catania
2.983.052.23
13:30
Paganese
2 - 2
Racing Fondi
2.293.012.92
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 1
Casertana
2.222.973.10
13:30
Trapani
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1.793.244.07
Russia - Premier League
13:30
FK Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva
2.203.253.18
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:30
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.253.263.06
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
13:30
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
2.392.793.03
France - Championnat National
13:45
Grenoble Foot 38
1 - 1
Lavallois
1.923.053.83
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lorient
4 - 2
Brest
1.743.494.48
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
2.252.973.46
14:00
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
1.543.935.93
14:00
Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
2.742.902.79
14:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
1.723.784.47
14:00
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
2.762.962.72
14:00
Parma
4 - 0
Ascoli
1.523.836.41
14:00
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
1.793.244.95
14:00
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.653.864.81
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia Vinkovci
1.235.6410.23
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Dila Gori
2 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
2.453.202.55
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.492.952.93
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SC Faetano
0 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
5 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
3 - 0
SS Murata
---
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
MSK Zilina
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.813.463.69
Ukraine - First League
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
FC Sumy
1.913.213.41
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.902.973.96
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
RB Leipzig
2.333.662.86
14:30
Bayern Munchen
3 - 0
Augsburg
1.177.5615.00
14:30
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.143.583.26
14:30
Mainz
1 - 0
FC Koln
1.923.514.01
14:30
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Freiburg
1.653.785.40
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Balmazujvarosi
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.863.234.03
14:30
Mezokovesdi SE
3 - 3
Vasas Budapest
2.523.202.59
14:30
Paksi
0 - 2
Ferencvarosi
3.163.252.14
14:30
Puskas Academy
1 - 0
Diosgyori
1.953.253.65
14:30
Ujpest
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.593.212.52
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
2.163.263.29
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 3
Prestatyn Town
2.473.372.55
14:30
Newtown AFC
3 - 0
Barry Town United
2.223.272.97
India - Super League
14:30
NorthEast United
0 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
1.853.204.00
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:50
Al-Fayha
1 - 3
Al-Fateh SC
2.023.333.15
England - Premier League
15:00
Bournemouth
4 - 0
Huddersfield
1.793.535.05
15:00
Burnley
2 - 0
Swansea
2.153.103.97
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
Everton
2.373.233.24
15:00
Leicester
0 - 2
Manchester City
8.025.611.36
15:00
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
1.434.817.59
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 4
Chelsea
6.574.011.57
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 0
Nottingham
2.683.302.63
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 0
Brentford
2.103.473.40
15:00
Hull City
2 - 2
Ipswich
2.043.513.56
15:00
Norwich
1 - 1
Barnsley
1.683.934.77
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Aston Villa
2.633.292.69
15:00
Reading
0 - 2
Wolverhampton
4.373.531.84
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Bristol City
2.193.433.25
15:00
Sunderland
2 - 2
Millwall
2.223.273.34
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 3
Wimbledon
1.993.413.70
15:00
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn
4.093.531.87
15:00
Charlton
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
1.823.514.34
15:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Doncaster
2.733.202.61
15:00
Northampton
0 - 3
Scunthorpe
3.143.252.29
15:00
Oldham
3 - 1
Rochdale
2.683.352.54
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 1
Blackpool
2.003.713.37
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 4
Oxford United
2.993.442.27
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Southend
1.893.464.04
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.173.393.26
15:00
Walsall
0 - 1
Gillingham
1.893.493.99
15:00
Wigan
1 - 2
Bradford
1.613.825.49
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Newport County
2.063.473.42
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Exeter
3.083.462.21
15:00
Colchester
0 - 0
Morecambe
1.793.664.31
15:00
Forest Green
3 - 2
Crewe
2.283.383.05
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 1
Carlisle
2.753.272.54
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 2
Coventry
2.623.132.76
15:00
Luton
7 - 0
Cambridge United
1.623.985.03
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 0
Stevenage
1.763.634.59
15:00
Notts County
3 - 1
Cheltenham
2.023.503.53
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Barnet
2.123.273.48
15:00
Wycombe
4 - 0
Crawley
1.733.754.49
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 2
Swindon
3.493.362.08
England - National League
15:00
Bromley
1 - 1
Chester
1.953.343.60
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 2
Guiseley
1.494.065.83
15:00
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Barrow
2.233.243.02
15:00
Fylde
2 - 0
Torquay
1.883.483.70
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.673.132.52
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 2
Aldershot
2.713.232.44
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
2.493.312.59
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.203.153.15
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
1.623.754.80
15:00
Sutton United
3 - 2
Halifax
1.503.965.76
15:00
Woking
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
2.463.322.61
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
2.273.083.09
France - Championnat National
15:00
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
2.472.972.73
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
2.023.153.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Lealtad
1 - 1
Pena Sport
1.523.615.58
15:00
Leioa
3 - 1
Barakaldo
2.262.943.05
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.133.312.22
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
FK Sarajevo
4 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.195.5510.48
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Alki Oroklini
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
7.494.421.33
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlin
1.773.464.30
15:00
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
1.553.915.39
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Teplice
2.383.112.90
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
AGF Aarhus
3 - 1
Silkeborg
1.943.533.73
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hibernians
1 - 0
Birkirkara
1.703.604.12
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 1
Cliftonville
4.764.151.54
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 3
Glenavon
10.306.161.18
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
1.773.743.67
15:00
Crusaders
7 - 1
Carrick Rangers
1.166.8310.04
15:00
Linfield
2 - 1
Coleraine
1.833.613.60
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glentoran
3.183.492.00
Poland - First League
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.813.314.20
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.813.052.42
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Penafiel
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.983.073.80
Russia - First League
15:00
PFC Sochi
3 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
1.813.144.41
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
0 - 2
Motherwell
1.723.694.53
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.433.222.86
15:00
Hibernian
1 - 2
Saint Johnstone
1.563.865.74
15:00
Rangers
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.305.208.56
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
3.623.411.88
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.324.787.78
15:00
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
3.073.512.05
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City
1.494.175.36
15:00
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of the South
7.214.481.35
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.683.362.33
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
10.585.241.23
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
2.933.342.18
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6 - 1
Rad Belgrade
1.088.5814.90
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.253.003.04
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Blida
1.533.266.32
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Al Masry Port Said
1 - 0
El Mokawloon SC
2.072.823.69
Qatar - Stars League
15:10
Qatar SC Doha
1 - 2
Al-Khor SC
2.433.402.42
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Leganes
0 - 3
Barcelona
8.795.011.36
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEL Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
2.122.933.81
Malta - Premier League
15:15
Balzan
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.146.1313.86
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Rende 1968
2 - 0
Matera
2.262.983.01
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
7.684.391.35
Russia - First League
15:30
FK Khimki
3 - 1
Tom Tomsk
2.062.983.58
Kuwait - Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
15:30
Al Jahra SC Jahra
3 - 0
Al Tadhamon SC
1.364.606.00
15:30
Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2.103.752.65
UAE - Pro-League
15:45
Al-Ain FC
2 - 2
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1.803.883.28
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Nantes
1.109.5521.97
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Amorebieta
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
1.843.104.09
16:00
Osasuna B
1 - 2
Racing Santander
3.553.111.97
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Roeselare
2 - 1
Westerlo
1.903.443.66
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
10.195.531.21
16:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
3.003.062.23
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2.653.202.40
Poland - First League
16:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
2.123.153.26
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
2.793.082.44
Russia - Premier League
16:00
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
3.062.862.53
Russia - First League
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 1
FC Tyumen
2.303.003.04
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 2
FK Cukaricki
2.522.842.72
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.414.305.69
16:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.374.117.62
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
MFK Skalica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.185.629.93
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
ES Setif
2 - 1
Paradou AC
1.733.104.66
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00
**Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.202.803.30
AFC Champions League Final Stage
16:15
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1.983.233.59
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
5 - 1
Galatasaray
2.733.302.44
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Roma
2 - 1
Lazio
2.133.573.26
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Lorca
1 - 2
Lugo
2.213.053.41
17:00
Valladolid
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
1.693.564.90
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Toledo
2.253.242.78
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
Anderlecht
5.674.381.52
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
HNK Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.205.9510.74
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Slavia Prague
5 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.225.6010.89
Norway - Playoff
17:00
Notodden
5 - 3
Fredrikstad
2.283.392.69
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
4.933.671.67
Romania - Liga I
17:00
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
1.324.689.38
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Mons Calpe
3 - 1
St Joseph's
---
England - Premier League
17:30
Manchester United
4 - 1
Newcastle
1.285.6512.12
England - Championship
17:30
Fulham
1 - 1
Derby County
2.243.383.17
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 4
Borussia M'gladbach
2.873.352.46
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Sevilla
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.654.084.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:30
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Gernika Club
1.713.294.47
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Admira Wacker Modling
2.003.663.33
17:30
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
2.163.273.30
17:30
Sankt Polten
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
2.613.212.65
Greece - Super League
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 1
Levadiakos
1.137.6016.47
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Feyenoord
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
1.255.9411.18
17:30
Twente
0 - 4
Heerenveen
2.373.472.85
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
5 - 1
Sion
1.325.138.15
18:00
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Lugano
2.393.372.77
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
4.544.041.58
18:00
Winterthur
2 - 0
Wil
1.993.363.33
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
18:15
Benfica
2 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.185.9913.38
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Debreceni
2 - 5
Fehervar
2.843.182.33
Israel - Premier League
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Acre
1.126.4917.92
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Dijon
3 - 1
Troyes
1.863.424.41
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 1
Angers
2.263.263.25
19:00
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Rennais
2.263.193.31
19:00
Toulouse
0 - 0
Metz
1.743.485.09
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Albacete
2.312.823.52
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Eupen
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
2.313.382.99
19:00
Kortrijk
3 - 2
Saint Truiden
2.623.312.64
Czech Republic - First League
19:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 4
Viktoria Plzen
5.303.801.57
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Bolivar La Paz
2.913.362.12
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Goias GO
0 - 2
Internacional RS
3.242.952.22
19:00
Londrina PR
0 - 0
America MG
2.212.953.28
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:20
Rudar Velenje
postp
ND Gorica
2.273.092.91
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.412.892.84
19:30
Lecce
3 - 2
Reggina
1.433.786.80
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Oostende
1.653.964.87
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
19:30
K Beerschot VA
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.183.323.01
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Glacis United
2 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
1.893.453.91
Brazil - Serie B
19:30
ABC RN
2 - 0
Oeste SP
5.463.421.60
19:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.903.094.02
19:30
CRB AL
0 - 1
Parana Clube PR
3.392.992.14
19:30
Nautico PE
1 - 2
Vila Nova GO
3.062.982.30
19:30
Paysandu PA
4 - 2
Santa Cruz PE
1.573.535.76
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Napoli
2 - 1
Milan
1.454.716.55
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Real Madrid
3.173.432.26
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
NAC Breda
0 - 8
Ajax Amsterdam
10.966.211.23
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
2.093.343.51
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Banfield
0 - 0
Temperley
1.553.526.21
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia
3 - 0
Lanus
1.603.455.71
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Agropecuario Argentino
2 - 0
Atletico Mitre
1.633.195.73
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Cusco FC
1.653.584.51
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 2
River Plate Montevideo
2.243.272.88
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 2
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.463.262.58
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:05
Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Sarmiento de Junin
2.112.923.56
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:30
Rio Ave
1 - 0
SC Braga
2.713.022.57
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:30
America de Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.583.475.48
20:30
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Tigres FC
1.843.174.14
20:30
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
2.163.193.08
20:30
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.653.514.63
20:30
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 0
Rionegro
1.413.837.41
20:30
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
3.163.142.14
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 1
LD Alajuelense
2.853.222.24
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:30
Clan Juvenil
3 - 3
Delfin Manta
4.443.481.70
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Rubio Nu
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
5.513.691.55
Brazil - Serie B
21:30
Criciuma SC
1 - 1
Ceara CE
2.972.992.35
New Zealand - National League
22:00
Southern United
2 - 1
Hawkes Bay United
2.863.701.99
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:15
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 3
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3.123.042.28
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
22:45
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
2.053.213.17
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.444.305.50
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:00
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota
4.183.221.80
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz
1.294.808.98
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
2.063.293.28
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
1.354.706.84
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
23:00
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.203.092.93
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:10
Millonarios Bogota
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali
1.563.635.33
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:10
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Independiente FBC
2.013.233.45
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.