Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Bolivar La Paz
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.374.206.89
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Aragua FC
3 - 0
Tucanes FC
1.393.937.18
00:00
Caracas FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.683.464.50
00:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
1.553.555.44
00:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.543.625.41
CONCACAF Champions Cup
00:00
CF Montreal (Usa)
2 - 0
LD Alajuelense (Crc)
2.273.033.04
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.205.729.85
Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:30
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.374.157.36
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.196.1910.22
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 0
CD Pasaquina
---
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00
Deportivo Tachira (Ven)
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion (Par)
2.553.602.45
01:00
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
0 - 1
Atletico MG (Bra)
1.903.284.04
01:00
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
1.813.344.42
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Cartagines
1.523.685.67
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
02:30
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Jaguares de Chiapas
2.283.003.08
Romania - Liga I
12:00
Viitorul Constanta
4 - 0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2.953.012.36
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
Esperance de Tunis
3 - 1
AS La Marsa
1.423.567.28
Club Friendly
13:30
Vindbjart (Nor)
2 - 0
Sandefjord (Nor)
3.614.171.66
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
1.873.303.93
Greece - Super League
14:45
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
1.215.6912.37
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Klaipedos Granitas
0 - 3
Kruoja Pakruojis
3.513.561.87
Poland - Polish Cup
15:00
**Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
(2 - 1)
2.163.213.25
Europa League Group of 16 Round
17:00
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
0 - 0
Napoli (Ita)**
(1 - 3)
2.933.522.37
18:00
**Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
5 - 2
Everton (Eng)
(1 - 2)
2.093.433.60
18:00
Roma (Ita)
0 - 3
Fiorentina (Ita)**
(1 - 1)
2.123.363.61
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Vejle
1 - 1
Lyngby
3.303.262.09
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
CS Grevenmacher
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
2.283.202.73
18:30
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.433.816.19
18:30
Fola Esch
3 - 1
US Hostert
1.294.558.07
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lincoln Red Imps
4 - 1
Lynx
---
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:00
**Temperley
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
2.702.952.58
Colombia - Copa Colombia
20:00
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima
1.473.765.80
Europa League Group of 16 Round
20:05
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukr)**
(0 - 1)
1.833.604.52
20:05
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 3
Club Brugge (Bel)**
(1 - 2)
1.933.623.99
20:05
Inter (Ita)
1 - 2
Wolfsburg (Ger)**
(1 - 3)
2.513.682.64
20:05
**Sevilla (Esp)
2 - 1
Villarreal (Esp)
(3 - 1)
2.263.683.02
20:05
Torino (Ita)
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)**
(0 - 2)
2.623.212.78
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion
3 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
1.623.475.07
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:00
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
1.733.424.52
23:00
River Plate (Arg)
1 - 1
Juan Aurich (Per)
1.146.9816.75
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.