Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.603.775.32
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
2.203.223.03
02:00
Boyaca Chico
0 - 1
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.743.384.50
Club Friendly
11:00
Tubize (Bel)
postp
Charleroi (Bel)
---
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
14:00
Kuala Lumpur City
2 - 0
Sri Pahang FC
2.553.572.27
14:00
PDRM FC
1 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
4.474.201.52
14:00
Perak FC
4 - 1
PKNS FC
2.103.502.80
Club Friendly
15:00
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
2.573.452.32
Champions League Qualification
16:00
Alashkert (Arm)
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)**
(0 - 2)
3.233.172.23
Club Friendly
16:00
Monaco (Fra)
1 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2.313.372.75
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
0 - 2
JJK Jyvaskyla
2.163.412.95
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30
FK Jonava
1 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
5.884.171.43
Champions League Qualification
17:00
FK Liepaja (Lva)
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)**
(0 - 1)
10.875.571.25
Club Friendly
17:00
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
2 - 0
Caykur Rizespor (Tur)
---
17:00
FC Slovacko (Cze)
2 - 2
West Ham (Eng)
---
17:00
Nacional (Por)
2 - 1
Estoril Praia (Por)
2.533.172.49
17:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
1 - 3
Watford (Eng)
2.533.412.39
17:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
0 - 2
Amkar Perm (Rus)
2.393.262.58
17:15
Karlsruher (Ger)
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
---
17:30
Achilles '29 (Ned)
5 - 1
NEC Nijmegen (Ned)
3.894.191.63
Champions League Qualification
18:00
**APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
3 - 0
The New Saints (Wal)
(0 - 0)
1.176.9413.42
18:00
Seinajoen JK (Fin)
2 - 2
BATE Borisov (Blr)**
(0 - 2)
4.113.441.85
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)**
(2 - 3)
2.293.273.04
Club Friendly
18:00
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte (Ger)
---
18:00
Luzern (Sui)
1 - 2
Schaffhausen (Sui)
1.514.264.53
18:00
Orleans (Fra)
1 - 3
Angers (Fra)
---
18:00
Real Union (Esp)
0 - 1
Eibar (Esp)
4.633.681.59
18:00
Westerlo (Bel)
1 - 1
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
3.193.721.89
Champions League Qualification
18:15
**FC Copenhagen (Den)
6 - 0
Crusaders (Nir)
(3 - 0)
1.108.6221.42
Club Friendly
18:30
Basel (Sui)
3 - 3
Wolfsburg (Ger)
2.223.502.75
18:30
Saint Truiden (Bel)
4 - 1
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
2.753.492.20
18:30
Young Boys (Sui)
1 - 1
Galatasaray (Tur)
2.493.432.40
19:00
Oldham (Eng)
1 - 3
Preston (Eng)
3.453.341.94
19:00
Real Betis (Esp)
2 - 1
Middlesbrough (Eng)
2.303.302.70
19:00
Sparta Prague (Cze)
0 - 0
Fenerbahce (Tur)
2.653.342.30
19:15
Saint Johnstone (Sco)
2 - 0
Bradford (Eng)
2.633.632.20
Champions League Qualification
19:30
**Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
2 - 1
Valletta (Mlt)
(2 - 1)
1.099.2223.02
Scotland - League Cup
19:30
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Queen's Park
1.963.643.17
Club Friendly
19:30
Kidderminster (Eng)
0 - 2
Burton Albion (Eng)
6.304.211.42
19:30
Mansfield (Eng)
0 - 1
Hull City (Eng)
4.483.761.61
19:30
Morecambe (Eng)
1 - 1
Burnley (Eng)
5.284.471.42
19:30
Northampton (Eng)
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers (Eng)
2.783.382.18
Champions League Qualification
19:45
**Legia Warszawa (Pol)
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
(1 - 1)
1.394.437.88
19:45
Titograd Podgorica (Mne)
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)**
(0 - 2)
6.884.461.42
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
Berwick Rangers
0 - 0
Albion Rovers**
3.153.492.01
19:45
Brechin City
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
1.623.804.57
19:45
Dumbarton
0 - 2
East Fife
1.753.613.93
19:45
Dundee United
6 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.265.119.09
19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 0
Arbroath
1.364.596.82
19:45
Falkirk
3 - 0
Elgin City
1.285.008.34
19:45
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Clyde
1.314.747.65
19:45
Queen of the South
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
1.563.934.89
19:45
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Montrose
1.235.399.42
19:45
Rangers
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.078.9120.14
19:45
Saint Mirren
1 - 0
Ayr United
1.743.623.99
19:45
Stranraer
3 - 1
East Stirlingshire
1.354.676.77
Club Friendly
19:45
Brighton (Eng)
0 - 3
Fulham (Eng)
2.093.402.96
19:45
Cheltenham (Eng)
1 - 3
Barnsley (Eng)
---
19:45
Oxford United (Eng)
1 - 2
Leicester (Eng)
5.964.461.41
19:45
Port Vale (Eng)
0 - 2
Nottingham (Eng)
2.933.622.05
19:45
Rochdale (Eng)
1 - 1
Blackburn (Eng)
2.613.452.27
19:45
Shrewsbury (Eng)
1 - 0
Birmingham (Eng)
---
19:45
Swindon (Eng)
1 - 2
Reading (Eng)
2.953.522.06
19:45
Walsall (Eng)
1 - 1
Birmingham (Eng)
---
19:45
Wycombe (Eng)
1 - 1
Brentford (Eng)
---
Scotland - League Cup
20:00
Peterhead
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.603.934.50
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
1.693.284.80
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
General Diaz
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
2.273.222.83
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Oeste SP
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2.053.123.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.