Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Universitario Sucre
9 - 1
Universitario de Pando
1.235.469.67
Brazil - Serie B
01:50
Nautico PE
2 - 0
Criciuma SC
2.043.193.48
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
1.863.264.00
Copa Libertadores Playoff
02:00
Emelec Guayaquil (Ecu)
1 - 0
Tigres UANL (Mex)
1.943.223.96
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:15
LD Alajuelense
1 - 1
Herediano
1.793.364.12
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.523.686.02
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
1.553.865.26
11:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.253.212.10
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
3.403.481.95
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.843.314.00
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe
1.993.243.53
AFC Champions League Final Stage
11:30
FC Seoul (Kor)
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka (Jpn)
2.413.132.82
11:30
Seongnam FC (Kor)
2 - 1
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
3.373.272.05
India - I-League
12:00
Dempo Goa
0 - 0
Salgaocar Goa
2.433.122.69
12:00
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 2
Sporting Clube de Goa
1.863.263.87
National Friendly
13:00
Thailand
0 - 1
North Korea DPR
2.353.202.88
India - I-League
14:30
Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 0
Royal Wahingdoh
1.883.313.73
14:30
Mumbai FC
2 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
2.723.092.44
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Sozopol
1 - 0
Bansko
---
Poland - First League
15:00
GKS Tychy
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.193.153.19
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
0 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.573.755.22
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2.253.252.80
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Pyunik
3 - 1
Gandzasar
1.404.156.35
Latvia - Latvian Cup
16:00
FK Ventspils
0 - 2
FK Jelgava
1.493.576.18
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Academia Chisinau
1 - 4
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
6.364.391.37
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
11.156.121.14
16:00
FC Balti
0 - 4
FC Tiraspol
10.906.851.13
16:00
Milsami Orhei
2 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
2.223.122.89
Poland - First League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
1.613.555.23
16:00
Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 3
Wisla Plock
---
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
1.404.147.07
16:00
Widzew Lodz
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
1.863.343.91
National Friendly
16:00
Madagascar
2 - 0
Tanzania
3.473.271.90
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Belshina
1.653.604.59
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
2.073.183.54
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 3
FC Lahti
2.283.073.16
16:30
Seinajoen JK
3 - 0
FC Ilves
1.314.589.65
Poland - First League
16:30
Dolcan Zabki
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
2.103.203.27
AFC Champions League Final Stage
16:30
Naft Tehran (Irn)
1 - 0
Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa)
2.543.102.68
16:45
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae)
0 - 0
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
3.123.282.17
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 2
AEL Limassol
1.823.433.79
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Odense
1 - 1
Silkeborg
1.474.086.47
Poland - First League
17:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
1.993.283.49
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.473.142.68
Romania - Other
17:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 3
FC FCSB
4.813.511.62
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
17:00
**Dinamo Kiev
4 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
(0 - 0)
1.117.8116.08
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:15
Alianza Atletico
2 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
2.173.203.11
Belarus - Premier League
17:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
6.253.701.49
Poland - First League
17:30
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
4.633.371.73
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
17:30
**Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
(1 - 0)
1.374.207.53
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.663.444.48
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 2
Lyngby
4.443.411.75
18:00
Fredericia
1 - 1
Horsens
2.223.163.12
18:00
Vejle
3 - 1
AB Gladsaxe
1.823.454.06
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Roskilde
1.943.233.75
18:00
Viborg
1 - 1
Skive
1.483.946.33
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
FK Senica
4 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
2.173.332.95
18:00
Spartak Myjava
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
3.243.212.07
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.513.976.15
18:00
Norrkoping
1 - 0
Hammarby
1.933.473.67
18:00
Orebro
2 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.703.634.67
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
IFK Varnamo
2.343.162.91
18:00
Utsiktens
0 - 2
Ostersunds
4.763.551.68
18:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
Ljungskile
2.213.323.01
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:05
Gefle
3 - 1
Sundsvall
2.323.292.89
Israel - State Cup
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 6
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3.403.201.95
Sweden - Superettan
18:30
Syrianska
3 - 1
Frej Taby
1.833.384.08
South Africa - Other
18:30
Moroka Swallows
2 - 0
Black Leopards
1.843.233.97
National Friendly
18:30
Lesotho
0 - 2
Eswatini
2.623.212.37
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:45
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Sion
1.983.453.46
18:45
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Thun
2.413.412.66
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.913.042.43
19:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Ponferradina
2.293.212.99
19:00
Recreativo de Huelva
1 - 0
Leganes
2.953.072.38
Croatia - Croatian Cup
19:00
**Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
RNK Split
1.175.9115.38
Denmark - Superliga
19:00
FC Copenhagen
1 - 0
AAB Aalborg
2.183.213.26
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
19:00
Fehervar
0 - 4
Ferencvarosi
2.423.152.74
Iceland - Premier League
19:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.463.182.60
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
19:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
Teteks Tetovo
1.205.729.89
Sweden - Superettan
19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
5 - 2
Brommapojkarna
1.443.996.94
Argentina - Copa Argentina
19:00
**Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
3.202.792.33
Slovakia - Superliga
19:15
MSK Zilina
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
1.843.393.79
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:15
Union Comercio
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
1.354.358.00
Austria - Bundesliga
19:30
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.803.554.08
19:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
3.393.462.02
19:30
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
3.533.682.00
19:30
SV Grodig
postp
Rapid Wien
5.813.921.53
Belgium - Relegation Group
19:30
Lierse
1 - 3
Eupen
2.313.352.86
19:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 1
Lommel
1.534.065.49
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
19:30
**Titograd Podgorica
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.703.294.43
Serbia - Serbian Cup
19:30
FK Cukaricki
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
5.103.571.58
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
19:30
FC Koper
2 - 0
NK Celje
3.393.122.05
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Aarau
2 - 1
Basel
5.824.491.45
England - Premier League
19:45
Arsenal
0 - 0
Sunderland
1.295.6010.77
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
**Juventus
1 - 1
Lazio
2.043.343.60
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Rangers
2 - 0
Hibernian
2.213.243.01
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 3
Girona
2.333.142.97
20:00
Lugo
1 - 1
Numancia
2.133.193.32
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
2.023.283.25
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
4 - 1
Akranes
1.314.897.39
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Keflavik IF
2.043.263.22
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3.153.252.08
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Mirandes
1.543.646.18
21:00
Sabadell
1 - 3
Tenerife
2.833.062.49
Iceland - Premier League
21:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
1 - 3
KR Reykjavik
3.593.451.86
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.394.067.45
21:30
Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Cienciano
1.324.588.40
Venezuela - Playoff Clausura
21:30
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Carabobo FC**
1.773.363.99
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Atletico GO
1 - 0
America de Natal RN**
(2 - 4)
1.603.904.82
23:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 2
Botafogo RJ
2.343.172.87
23:30
Ituano SP
2 - 0
Goias GO
2.623.352.51
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.05.2024 12:00. They may vary at this moment.