Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers (Chi)
1.364.298.24
Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu)
0 - 0
General Diaz (Par)
1.383.898.57
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.883.074.16
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atletico San Luis
1.883.273.66
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
01:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.443.946.61
01:00
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murcielagos
1.623.355.14
CONCACAF Champions Cup
01:00
Herediano (Crc)
2 - 2
Tigres UANL (Mex)
2.912.782.52
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
03:00
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.344.607.14
03:00
Queretaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.533.605.92
CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:00
Colorado Rapids (Usa)
0 - 2
Toronto FC (Usa)
3.623.201.94
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
03:06
Leon
4 - 1
Cancun
1.663.554.38
AFC Champions League
10:00
Cerezo Osaka (Jpn)
0 - 0
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
2.133.293.14
10:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
2.333.162.89
Club Friendly
10:30
FC Ufa (Rus)
1 - 1
Levante (Esp)
---
AFC Champions League
11:00
Buriram United (Tha)
0 - 2
Jeju United (Kor)
3.143.162.20
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
2.692.892.59
AFC Champions League
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua (Chn)
2 - 2
Sydney FC (Aus)
2.303.202.88
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
13:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkendija 79
2.093.213.17
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
2.573.022.65
13:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep FK
2.863.312.22
Club Friendly
14:00
Odds BK (Nor)
2 - 0
Jerv Grimstad (Nor)
1.245.129.06
India - Super League
14:30
FC Goa
1 - 1
Odisha FC
1.623.964.47
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
5.574.241.44
15:00
Pafos FC
2 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.443.976.20
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
15:00
Gyori ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvarosi
2.883.192.24
Club Friendly
15:00
Aalesunds (Nor)
0 - 0
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
2.473.412.40
15:00
Bodo Glimt (Nor)
2 - 1
Sandefjord (Nor)
2.503.482.33
15:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1 - 1
Lillestrom (Nor)
2.013.473.05
Bahrain - Premier League
15:30
Al-Hidd
3 - 3
Al-Riffa
2.463.182.51
15:30
Al-Muharraq
0 - 0
Al-Najma
1.693.274.45
15:30
Malkia
1 - 2
Manama Club
1.863.333.54
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.783.383.96
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
2.512.982.71
16:00
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
1.364.157.91
Europa League Group of 32 Round
17:00
**CSKA Moskva (Rus)
1 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
(0 - 0)
1.723.355.94
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.136.5713.61
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
BFC Siofok
2 - 2
Honved Budapest
4.903.891.54
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:20
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1 - 2
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
2.083.393.03
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
2.293.173.16
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Free State Stars
1.523.585.71
Spain - Primera Division
17:45
Leganes
1 - 3
Real Madrid
7.884.831.39
Spain - Other
18:00
Ontinyent
3 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1.703.404.20
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 3
Porto
11.385.881.23
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
18:30
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera
1.633.354.82
Iceland - League Cup
18:30
Fjolnir Reykjavik
postp
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.117.0114.85
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Gibraltar Phoenix
0 - 1
St Joseph's
---
Champions League Group of 16 Round
19:45
Sevilla (Esp)
0 - 0
Manchester United (Eng)
2.863.222.60
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
2 - 1
Roma (Ita)
2.493.272.97
England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
1 - 1
Fulham
2.673.502.53
19:45
Derby County
2 - 2
Leeds
1.863.424.55
19:45
Ipswich
0 - 1
Cardiff
3.623.212.14
19:45
Wolverhampton
2 - 2
Norwich
1.563.766.83
England - League One
19:45
Rochdale
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
1.873.484.12
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Municipal Grecia
1 - 1
Limon FC
2.153.253.00
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 1
Juticalpa FC
1.563.904.50
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Audaz Apastepeque
1.533.715.11
21:30
Municipal Limeno
3 - 2
CD Chalatenango
2.093.163.06
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
postp
Santa Tecla FC
---
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 4
Deportivo Toluca
2.653.142.43
Copa Sudamericana
22:15
Lanus (Arg)
4 - 2
Sporting Cristal (Per)
1.533.725.88
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
22:30
Londrina PR
1 - 2
Ceara CE
2.613.072.54
22:30
Remo PA
1 - 2
Internacional RS
6.804.091.41
23:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 1
Oeste SP
1.683.324.74
23:30
**Goias GO
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
(0 - 0)
1.663.434.87
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 16:02. They may vary at this moment.