Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.073.193.30
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Zulia FC
2.382.843.07
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Sao Bento SP
2 - 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.132.973.41
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:45
General Diaz
1 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
6.664.071.42
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Puebla
3 - 1
Club America Mexico
3.183.202.15
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
2.083.023.61
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:15
Aucas Quito
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.533.655.55
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Paysandu PA
1 - 0
Londrina PR
1.943.083.86
Peru - Other
02:00
Deportivo Municipal
4 - 0
Binacional
1.513.755.60
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
6 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.474.076.60
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
2.023.283.42
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
04:00
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.603.385.27
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
3.093.092.31
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1.883.373.93
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
2.273.153.09
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
FC Seoul
3 - 0
Daegu FC
1.743.314.50
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 4
Gangwon FC
2.583.192.52
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.013.093.74
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Mito HollyHock
2.063.083.61
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
1.523.654.94
Japan - J1 League
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.163.273.20
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
1.783.584.14
08:00
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
1.673.784.52
08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
1.793.424.29
South Korea - K League 1
08:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 2
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.993.263.47
China - Super League
08:30
Hebei FC
0 - 0
Beijing Renhe
1.593.845.10
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
1 - 4
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2.093.243.12
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Madura United
3 - 2
Arema Malang
1.643.534.14
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
3.403.032.17
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Warriors FC
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers
3.793.821.70
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Kuressaare
0 - 3
Nomme Kalju
28.3310.851.02
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 6
Flora Tallinn
23.968.941.02
Russia - First League
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
FC Tyumen
1.763.304.67
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Elazigspor
2 - 3
Adanaspor
1.623.724.62
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
3.563.441.96
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Gifu
1.813.244.41
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 0
SHB Da Nang
2.003.383.07
Poland - First League
11:30
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.783.002.49
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Genclerbirligi
0 - 3
Ankaraspor
2.303.193.04
11:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 4
Bursaspor
8.105.071.33
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Navy FC
1 - 1
Uthai Thani
1.713.454.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Sankt Pauli
1.993.463.61
12:00
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Darmstadt
2.123.153.59
12:00
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Heidenheim
1.743.694.47
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
0 - 1
Getafe
2.103.153.80
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Luch Minsk
0 - 3
FC Slutsk
3.863.171.85
Poland - First League
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.912.982.39
Russia - First League
12:00
FC Orenburg
4 - 3
PFC Sochi
1.373.878.75
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 2
Tom Tomsk
1.334.558.75
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Ubon UMT United
1 - 1
Chainat Hornbill
1.673.733.99
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Nam Dinh FC
1.503.964.94
England - Premier League
12:30
West Bromwich
2 - 2
Liverpool
6.624.331.52
England - National League
12:30
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Macclesfield
3.653.421.92
Scotland - Championship Group
12:30
Hibernian
2 - 1
Celtic
5.253.771.62
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persib Bandung
3 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
1.513.655.56
12:30
PSM Makassar
4 - 3
Persikabo 1973
1.264.978.12
China - Super League
12:35
Guangzhou City
2 - 4
Shandong Taishan
2.513.392.56
12:35
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 5
Changchun Yatai
2.343.252.84
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.623.242.02
13:00
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
1.384.427.46
13:00
Paderborn
3 - 0
Unterhaching
1.325.127.88
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 6
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.913.292.32
13:00
Werder Bremen II
2 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.573.262.60
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Chemnitzer
1.444.416.25
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Shamakhi FK
2 - 1
Zira Baku
3.763.081.90
Bulgaria - Championship Group
13:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.136.7513.82
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Skeid
3 - 0
Nardo
1.673.973.68
Russia - First League
13:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 3
Volgar Astrakhan
1.563.606.00
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Orgryte
2 - 0
Halmstads
2.443.242.73
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Rynninge IK
2 - 1
Assyriska Foreningen
3.783.721.72
13:00
Skelleftea FF
1 - 2
Sandvikens IF
3.293.531.90
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Atvidabergs
0 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
2.363.412.53
13:00
Torns IF
1 - 0
Ljungskile
2.603.542.24
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Boluspor
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
1.813.164.31
13:00
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Eskisehirspor
15.906.721.11
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Chonburi
1 - 1
Muangthong United
3.973.751.67
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
2 - 3
Livorno
3.553.111.97
13:30
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Alessandria
3.253.032.12
13:30
Lucchese
3 - 0
Olbia
2.462.912.80
13:30
Siena
1 - 0
Cuneo
1.294.478.82
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:30
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
---
Slovakia - Championship Group
13:45
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.573.182.46
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Nancy
2 - 1
Auxerre
1.853.224.31
France - Championnat National
14:00
Beziers
5 - 1
Lavallois
2.482.812.87
Italy - Serie A
14:00
SPAL
0 - 3
Roma
4.923.561.75
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
0 - 0
Cesena
2.043.193.71
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 2
Ascoli
1.873.304.27
14:00
Entella
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
2.063.113.74
14:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Bari
2.123.333.30
14:00
Novara
1 - 3
Venezia
2.413.003.09
14:00
Palermo
3 - 0
Avellino
1.563.765.98
14:00
Parma
2 - 1
Carpi
1.663.395.68
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 3
Cittadella
2.583.032.81
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
4 - 1
Ararat
1.195.4610.10
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
FC Gomel
1.304.348.74
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.973.373.51
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Narva Trans
2 - 2
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.494.364.65
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
FC Lahti
2 - 0
FC Ilves
2.363.073.00
14:00
HJK Helsinki
1 - 2
KuPS Kuopio
1.314.609.70
14:00
Inter Turku
1 - 2
TPS Turku
2.003.243.67
14:00
Seinajoen JK
2 - 0
Honka Espoo
2.403.072.93
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
0 - 0
Liria Prizren
---
14:00
KF Gjilani
2 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
Russia - First League
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
4 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3.333.012.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 4
Oddevold
2.503.412.39
14:00
Grebbestads IF
0 - 2
Karlskrona
3.033.591.99
14:00
Tvaakers IF
2 - 5
Mjallby
3.993.791.66
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
Sivasspor
1.643.874.74
Thailand - Thai League 1
14:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 0
PT Prachuap
1.703.723.80
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Kokand 1912
0 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
3.653.171.89
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
1.923.434.14
14:30
Hamburger
1 - 0
Freiburg
2.083.263.75
14:30
Hannover
0 - 3
Bayern Munchen
6.274.761.46
14:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 5
Hoffenheim
2.023.883.33
14:30
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
2.383.362.98
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
FK Rostov
2.102.923.95
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
4 - 3
Bala Town
2.783.172.33
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Llandudno FC
2 - 3
Barry Town United
2.493.162.53
14:30
Newtown AFC
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town
1.364.466.46
Bahrain - Premier League
14:45
Al-Najma
3 - 3
Malkia
2.353.202.58
England - Premier League
15:00
Watford
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
3.013.352.44
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
2 - 1
Sheffield United
3.003.192.45
15:00
Bolton
0 - 4
Wolverhampton
4.743.501.80
15:00
Brentford
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.554.385.54
15:00
Bristol City
5 - 5
Hull City
2.223.523.14
15:00
Derby County
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
2.523.152.92
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 4
Aston Villa
5.033.751.70
15:00
Leeds
2 - 1
Barnsley
2.413.392.90
15:00
Preston
0 - 0
Norwich
1.773.704.61
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 0
Reading
2.263.343.20
15:00
Sunderland
1 - 2
Burton Albion
1.703.884.88
England - League One
15:00
Doncaster
0 - 1
Oxford United
2.113.393.44
15:00
Fleetwood
0 - 4
Wigan
7.423.891.49
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 3
Blackpool
3.023.182.39
15:00
Northampton
2 - 0
Plymouth
3.133.302.26
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Charlton
2.173.263.37
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Bradford
1.813.444.58
15:00
Rotherham
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
1.633.865.26
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Walsall
1.613.795.65
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Bury
1.414.327.96
15:00
Southend
4 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.133.423.31
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 2
Oldham
2.203.183.40
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
2 - 0
Newport County
2.253.263.19
15:00
Cambridge United
4 - 3
Cheltenham
2.493.352.75
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Luton
3.993.501.90
15:00
Crewe
1 - 0
Morecambe
2.243.353.12
15:00
Exeter
2 - 2
Crawley
1.663.854.87
15:00
Forest Green
4 - 1
Chesterfield
2.073.363.54
15:00
Lincoln
2 - 1
Colchester
1.673.565.47
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 1
Port Vale
1.853.454.28
15:00
Notts County
4 - 1
Yeovil
1.633.895.14
15:00
Swindon
0 - 1
Grimsby
1.823.504.45
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 4
Accrington
1.933.533.85
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 1
Barrow
1.803.544.10
15:00
Bromley
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
2.693.262.46
15:00
Chester
1 - 3
Maidstone United
5.033.691.64
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
2.183.393.02
15:00
Dover Athletic
3 - 2
Gateshead
1.623.874.99
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
2.143.393.12
15:00
Fylde
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
1.943.483.62
15:00
Guiseley
1 - 2
Woking
3.753.571.86
15:00
Halifax
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
5.693.861.54
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Torquay
2.813.282.35
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Wrexham
2.443.242.76
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 0
Numancia
2.632.932.86
15:00
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
1.583.815.78
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandes
2.233.052.97
Albania - Superliga
15:00
KS Kamza
2 - 1
SK Lushnja
---
15:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 2
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
4.503.581.75
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Nesebar
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
1.753.603.80
Denmark - Championship Group
15:00
FC Copenhagen
4 - 1
Horsens
1.364.878.12
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Birkirkara
4 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
1.444.175.78
15:00
Hibernians
1 - 0
Balzan
3.663.611.76
15:00
Lija Athletic
2 - 6
Floriana
16.098.111.08
15:00
Valletta
2 - 1
Gzira United
1.295.007.62
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Crusaders
1 - 1
Cliftonville
1.354.816.97
15:00
Glenavon
0 - 0
Ballymena United
1.534.224.88
15:00
Linfield
2 - 2
Coleraine
3.133.342.09
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Ards FC
1 - 1
Ballinamallard United
2.513.532.40
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
4 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
2.023.633.16
15:00
Glentoran
1 - 2
Carrick Rangers
1.913.653.36
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Elverum
2 - 0
Baerum
1.614.234.08
15:00
Moss FK
0 - 2
Fredrikstad
4.313.941.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Flekkeroy IL
1 - 1
Kjelsas
1.584.054.18
15:00
Hodd
0 - 0
Vard Haugesund
1.364.555.93
Russia - First League
15:00
Rotor Volgograd
4 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
1.803.224.54
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5.143.601.63
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 5
Falkirk
4.893.651.66
15:00
Inverness
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
2.343.192.83
15:00
Livingston
3 - 0
Brechin City
1.117.8715.85
15:00
Queen of the South
3 - 0
Dundee United
3.323.392.03
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.953.373.62
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 0
East Fife
2.103.502.98
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
1.524.145.06
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Queen's Park
2.753.522.23
15:00
Stranraer
0 - 3
Raith Rovers
4.683.891.59
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.623.382.38
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
2.053.373.21
15:00
Edinburgh City
1 - 3
Clyde
3.843.561.80
15:00
Elgin City
0 - 1
Peterhead
5.064.181.51
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Montrose
2.623.392.40
Scotland - Championship Group
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Aberdeen
3.223.172.26
Scotland - Relegation Group
15:00
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Saint Johnstone
2.283.063.26
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.953.303.85
15:00
Ross County
0 - 0
Motherwell
2.353.183.04
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Ostersunds
0 - 2
Orebro
1.514.245.84
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Degerfors
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
1.973.413.45
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1 - 3
Vasteras
5.514.551.42
15:00
Karlslunds IF
0 - 1
Carlstad United
2.623.342.34
15:00
Umea FC
3 - 2
Linkoping City
1.993.423.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Husqvarna FF
2 - 3
Utsiktens
2.613.452.31
15:00
Skovde AIK
0 - 2
Lunds
1.993.533.17
UAE - Pro-League
15:00
Al-Nasr Dubai
0 - 4
Al-Ain FC
3.833.831.66
15:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2 - 3
Ajman Club
1.364.526.16
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Valencia
2.433.472.78
Bulgaria - Championship Group
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
7.044.411.40
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:30
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.543.495.39
15:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
2.952.902.40
15:30
OFK Petrovac
2 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.032.722.36
15:30
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
2.352.902.87
15:30
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 2
Kom Podgorica
1.793.124.17
Israel - Relegation Group
15:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
1.933.213.67
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 2
NK Maribor
8.445.071.27
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
5 - 1
Lille
1.325.069.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Amorebieta
2 - 2
Barakaldo
2.403.052.75
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 - 1
FC Minsk
1.573.275.89
Cyprus - Championship Group
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
2.293.382.62
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
4 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
2.273.292.70
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.653.545.15
16:00
FC Slovacko
2 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.843.354.19
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Pribram
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.813.483.70
16:00
Taborsko
0 - 1
SC Znojmo
2.423.302.56
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Diosgyori
0 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.893.323.80
16:00
Ferencvarosi
2 - 2
Paksi
1.304.528.97
16:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 0
Ujpest
2.123.243.14
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 0
Balmazujvarosi
1.933.293.57
16:00
Vasas Budapest
0 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
2.193.133.09
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
2.702.972.46
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
B-SAD
1.963.253.93
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 0
Real SC Queluz
1.424.086.95
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.003.063.77
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
FC Voluntari
2.392.982.99
Serbia - Relegation Group
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
FK Zemun
1.453.756.58
16:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.633.434.73
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 2
KFC Komarno
3.923.581.68
16:00
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 1
MSK Zilina B
1.903.583.19
16:00
Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 2
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2.563.292.30
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
2.293.272.61
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FK Senica
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.223.033.09
16:00
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.123.083.19
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.063.273.21
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
OCS Safi
2.542.742.90
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.106.5717.01
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:30
FK Poprad
0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.335.035.98
Poland - First League
16:45
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.413.132.76
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Fiorentina
2.993.262.40
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Reus Deportiu
2.212.743.97
17:00
Tenerife
2 - 4
Huesca
1.923.264.22
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 3
Celta Fortuna
1.963.183.52
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Leioa
0 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.253.003.01
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
Pafos FC
2.113.312.97
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Zlin
1.773.464.33
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Dila Gori
2 - 2
FC Rustavi
2.103.103.25
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 1
Riga FC
5.183.431.61
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Brann Bergen
3 - 0
Stabaek
1.623.815.34
Poland - First League
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
2.993.172.24
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
3.252.942.24
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.223.093.37
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Alanyaspor
2 - 3
Galatasaray
4.184.071.68
Bahrain - Premier League
17:00
Al-Ahli Manama
1 - 3
Al-Muharraq
2.643.492.18
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
1.753.084.49
17:00
Tanta SC
1 - 2
Al Masry Port Said
4.712.981.76
17:00
Wadi Degla
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
2.092.773.60
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup
17:00
**Al-Sadd SC Doha
2 - 2
Al-Rayyan SC
1.793.933.20
England - FA Cup
17:15
Manchester United
2 - 1
Tottenham
3.253.372.29
Argentina - Liga Profesional
17:15
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 1
Lanus
2.263.073.12
17:15
Temperley
2 - 4
Velez Sarsfield
3.313.022.20
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
2.283.552.99
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Austria Wien
1.643.884.82
17:30
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Sankt Polten
1.544.055.65
UAE - Pro-League
17:30
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3 - 1
Al Sharjah SC
2.153.542.69
Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia
2.973.312.19
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
NK Osijek
1.583.655.67
Israel - Relegation Group
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Hapoel Acre
1.543.535.52
Serbia - Championship Group
18:00
Radnicki Nis
1 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
7.604.621.31
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
ND Gorica
2 - 0
NK Krsko
2.013.173.37
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
4 - 3
Lugano
2.343.133.03
18:00
St. Gallen
0 - 1
Thun
2.203.612.88
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
CF Montreal
3 - 5
Los Angeles FC
2.273.472.86
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Feirense
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.643.142.69
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Fehervar
1 - 0
Debreceni
1.423.996.84
Israel - Championship Group
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
1.673.444.80
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
FC FCSB
5.613.661.56
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Amiens
3 - 1
Strasbourg
2.493.122.99
19:00
Guingamp
3 - 1
Monaco
4.153.691.83
19:00
Metz
1 - 1
Caen
2.333.243.14
19:00
Toulouse
2 - 0
Angers
2.243.093.46
Russia - First League
19:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
FK Khimki
1.653.395.25
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
1.543.705.30
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:05
San Martin de Tucuman
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown
1.912.974.18
Czech Republic - First League
19:15
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
4.473.501.74
Egypt - Premier League
19:15
Al Nasr Cairo
1 - 2
ENPPI Cairo
3.392.782.16
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
19:15
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 2
Free State Stars
2.232.873.20
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:30
Carrarese
1 - 1
Pistoiese
1.753.274.26
19:30
Monza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.983.093.61
19:30
Piacenza
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.032.953.67
19:30
Prato
0 - 0
Arezzo
3.223.032.14
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Genk
2 - 1
Anderlecht
1.993.573.89
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
0 - 2
UC Dublin
2.303.272.85
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:30
Talleres de Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
1.593.426.11
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
2.492.802.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Tombense MG
3 - 0
Joinville SC
2.283.172.75
England - Championship
19:45
Cardiff
2 - 1
Nottingham
1.484.326.95
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Milan
0 - 1
Benevento
1.226.3712.58
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
St Patrick's Athletic
3.843.122.00
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 5
Drogheda United
3.393.302.02
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Guabira Montero
4 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
1.993.233.28
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Bahia BA
1 - 0
Santos SP
2.353.062.99
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Remo PA
1 - 0
Globo RN
1.613.484.73
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Bragantino SP
1 - 0
Tupi MG
1.903.103.73
20:00
Volta Redonda RJ
3 - 0
Cuiaba MT
2.283.172.74
Morocco - Botola
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 1
KACM Marrakech
1.533.405.86
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
---
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.123.203.03
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 3
River Plate Montevideo
2.273.242.75
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
Houston Dynamo
5 - 1
Toronto FC
1.384.627.20
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:30
Sevilla
0 - 5
Barcelona
6.204.781.46
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Estoril Praia
1 - 2
Benfica
8.324.981.33
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
Avai SC
2 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2.033.073.60
20:30
CRB AL
0 - 1
Vila Nova GO
2.362.913.03
20:30
Goias GO
0 - 2
Figueirense SC
2.053.123.42
20:30
Guarani SP
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA
1.993.083.68
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
New York Red Bulls
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.444.456.14
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.222.992.99
20:30
Caracas FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
2.253.072.87
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
2.132.983.18
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
21:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 2
Botafogo SP
2.273.162.74
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
21:15
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.803.154.59
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:15
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
1.623.504.68
Chile - Primera Division
21:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco
1.334.707.70
Peru - Other
21:30
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Universidad San Martin
1.493.995.40
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Banfield
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.223.013.27
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.693.042.41
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
3 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.393.966.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:50
Cerro Porteno
3 - 1
3 de Febrero
1.324.797.88
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
America MG
1.493.706.82
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Criciuma SC
0 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
2.322.933.06
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Botafogo PB
4 - 0
Nautico PE
2.403.002.73
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Atletico Morelia
1.843.393.93
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 0
Pachuca
2.713.392.25
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:30
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
2.052.993.62
Peru - Other
23:45
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 1
Union Comercio
1.245.179.32
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 16:02. They may vary at this moment.