Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
ABC RN
2 - 1
Remo PA
1.793.383.76
00:00
Salgueiro PE
1 - 0
Juazeirense BA
2.193.082.98
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.484.325.89
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
00:30
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Guabira Montero**
1.713.394.19
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Libertad Asuncion
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
1.513.895.47
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Orlando City
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.753.844.05
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
00:30
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.173.053.02
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
1.973.223.78
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Guarani SP
2 - 0
CRB AL
2.003.203.47
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
1.613.565.04
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Minnesota United
2 - 0
CF Montreal
2.133.503.08
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
Portland Timbers
2.413.382.73
03:00
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
D.C. United
1.424.596.43
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
3.422.982.17
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.542.962.81
06:00
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.903.122.38
07:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.773.594.08
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.593.695.28
08:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 3
Fagiano Okayama
2.663.052.61
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Marbella
2 - 0
Celta Fortuna**
(0 - 2)
1.873.103.99
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Cartagena
2.023.083.47
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.933.062.17
Poland - First League
11:45
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
2.403.212.71
11:45
GKS Tychy
3 - 0
Odra Opole
2.033.283.35
11:45
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
2.503.132.65
11:45
Miedz Legnica
5 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.943.383.54
11:45
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
2.593.112.59
11:45
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
2.353.172.84
11:45
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.743.564.25
11:45
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4.293.691.70
11:45
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
2.973.262.23
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.592.822.56
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
2 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
2.173.352.77
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Akzhayik
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.622.932.45
13:00
Astana
3 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.135.8014.23
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Nybergsund
1 - 2
Alta
2.453.932.20
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
13:00
Zurich
2 - 1
Young Boys
6.684.291.42
National Friendly
13:00
Madagascar
2 - 1
Mozambique
2.272.952.97
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
5 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.185.999.67
13:30
Geylang International
1 - 2
Tampines Rovers
5.144.281.45
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Smolevichi
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
8.153.921.36
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Atyrau
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
6.864.071.35
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Kalmar
1 - 1
Hammarby
2.833.322.40
14:00
Malmo
1 - 1
Dalkurd
1.325.258.32
14:00
Sundsvall
2 - 0
IFK Goteborg
2.623.302.62
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Halmstads
3 - 0
Osters
2.133.353.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Team TG
1 - 3
Rynninge IK
1.553.944.69
14:30
Skelleftea FF
2 - 3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2.833.702.07
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Bali United
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
1.823.493.54
14:30
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
1.473.885.48
14:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
3.483.241.91
England - League One Playoff
15:00
**Rotherham
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.342.993.40
Denmark - Playoff
15:00
Lyngby
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF**
(0 - 1)
1.803.644.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
4 - 1
Skala IF
3.633.801.66
15:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 3
NSI Runavik
1.763.493.66
15:00
EB Streymur
2 - 2
TB Tvoroyri
1.753.603.42
15:00
Vikingur Gota
0 - 3
KI Klaksvik
2.053.572.69
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.412.972.67
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
5.963.831.47
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
2 - 3
Flekkeroy IL
1.893.543.34
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
2 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.723.683.95
15:00
NK Domzale
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.533.351.70
15:00
NK Krsko
0 - 1
NK Celje
2.933.382.12
15:00
NK Maribor
2 - 0
ND Gorica
1.146.3013.89
15:00
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
ND Triglav
1.733.623.95
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Carlstad United
3 - 1
Linkoping City
1.683.614.37
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Atvidabergs
1 - 1
Kristianstads
2.353.392.59
15:00
Karlskrona
2 - 1
Ljungskile
2.693.432.25
15:00
Mjallby
3 - 2
Grebbestads IF
1.146.3513.52
Ukraine - Other
15:00
**FC Poltava
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
3.723.181.89
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Atletico PR
2.903.072.43
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
PKNS FC
0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim
4.913.931.54
National Friendly
15:00
Cameroon
0 - 1
Burkina Faso
---
15:30
Comoros
1 - 1
Seychelles
1.663.164.96
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FC Gomel
1.473.636.64
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Debreceni
1 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.883.413.68
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 1
Ujpest
2.583.232.53
16:00
Paksi
0 - 1
Balmazujvarosi
1.853.423.82
16:00
Vasas Budapest
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.093.353.12
Luxembourg - Other
16:00
US Hostert
0 - 0
Racing FC Union**
2.753.252.23
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
FC Balti
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2.843.202.18
16:00
Milsami Orhei
2 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
1.643.364.48
16:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
2.233.212.72
16:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
10.735.761.16
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Botosani
2.393.112.86
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
4 - 1
Sollentuna FK
1.384.366.44
16:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 3
Vasteras
4.973.831.54
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Oddevold
1 - 0
Lunds
1.593.954.41
Ukraine - Other
16:00
Desna Chernigov
4 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.893.183.72
Slovakia - Playoff
16:20
MSK Zilina
1 - 1
AS Trencin**
1.953.533.20
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
16:30
Mirandes
0 - 0
Mallorca**
(1 - 3)
2.332.982.92
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 2
Sankt Polten
1.913.653.64
16:30
Austria Wien
4 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
6.034.761.43
16:30
Mattersburg
2 - 1
LASK Linz
2.673.412.48
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
3.023.642.14
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
3.383.612.01
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1 - 0
AC Oulu
3.363.372.00
Hungary - NB I
16:30
Ferencvarosi
4 - 0
Diosgyori
1.235.3910.85
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:30
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Orebro
3.283.372.13
16:30
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Trelleborgs
1.474.186.60
16:30
Sirius
1 - 5
Djurgardens
4.773.681.70
Sweden - Superettan
16:30
GAIS Goteborg
2 - 1
Frej Taby
1.404.317.01
France - Playoff
17:00
Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
2.513.062.75
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:00
**Izarra
1 - 0
Costa Brava
(0 - 0)
2.362.992.87
Belgium - First Division Playoff Europa League
17:00
Genk
2 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.763.844.32
Denmark - Playoff
17:00
**Esbjerg
3 - 0
Silkeborg
(0 - 1)
2.233.393.03
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Keflavik IF
1 - 3
Vestmannaeyjar
2.573.242.54
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Riga FC
1 - 0
FS Metta LU Riga
1.264.888.78
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
4 - 0
Ranheim
1.913.593.72
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 0
Tromso
1.843.633.96
17:00
Molde
3 - 1
Start Kristiansand
1.484.316.24
17:00
Odds BK
1 - 2
Kristiansund
1.753.614.50
17:00
Stromsgodset
2 - 0
Sandefjord
1.394.418.21
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 2
Hamarkameratene
1.593.984.68
17:00
Floro
0 - 2
Levanger FK
2.873.322.28
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
3 - 2
Viking Stavanger
3.353.372.03
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 0
Sandnes
1.963.463.52
17:00
Notodden
0 - 0
Asane
2.623.432.40
17:00
Sogndal
5 - 1
Strommen
1.513.945.57
17:00
Tromsdalen
3 - 1
Oygarden
1.963.473.46
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Bryne
2 - 1
Stjordals Blink
1.474.574.76
Chile - Primera Division
17:00
Palestino Santiago
2 - 1
Curico Unido
2.323.162.82
Faroe Islands - Premier League
17:15
AB Argir
0 - 1
HB Torshavn
6.004.321.39
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:15
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Union Comercio
1.235.479.40
Belarus - Premier League
17:45
Luch Minsk
1 - 1
FC Gorodeya
3.782.941.98
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
KA Akureyri
1.723.594.33
18:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2.253.362.84
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
2.423.082.79
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Fehervar
2 - 0
Honved Budapest
1.543.915.16
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Brann Bergen
1.773.594.47
Uruguay - Other
19:00
Boston River
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
2.973.142.25
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 4
Nacional Montevideo
4.563.631.65
19:00
Progreso Montevideo
0 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.163.243.04
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
19:10
Sarmiento de Junin
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
2.292.863.11
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Albacete
0 - 0
Barcelona Atletic
2.573.152.76
19:30
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
2.362.833.44
19:30
Cadiz
1 - 1
Tenerife
1.663.405.59
19:30
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.213.323.16
19:30
Huesca
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
4.844.161.56
19:30
Osasuna
1 - 0
Lorca
1.265.2111.39
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
1.196.1813.68
19:30
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Valladolid
2.393.053.11
19:30
Reus Deportiu
1 - 2
Cordoba
5.183.591.67
19:30
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Numancia
4.933.441.74
19:30
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Granada CF
1.544.185.51
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Operario PR
3 - 1
Botafogo SP
2.303.082.79
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:30
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
2.353.062.85
France - Playoff
20:00
Toulouse
1 - 0
Ajaccio
1.653.624.99
Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.334.467.02
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Bahia BA
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.003.233.65
20:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.903.363.88
20:00
Internacional RS
2 - 1
Corinthians SP
2.053.093.69
20:00
Santos SP
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
2.233.073.23
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Joinville SC
1 - 1
Tupi MG
2.083.073.21
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Everton Vina del Mar
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
1.793.374.09
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 1
Grindavik
1.653.834.38
21:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
1.833.543.83
National Friendly
21:00
Niger
3 - 3
Central African Republic
---
Uruguay - Other
21:15
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.143.093.20
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.683.254.58
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
General Diaz
1.603.704.66
21:30
Sol de America
0 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
4.053.631.70
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Macara Ambato
2.323.152.84
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
22:00
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Sport Boys
1.673.494.49
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 3
Zamora Barinas
2.123.172.92
Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.113.253.01
Chile - Primera Division
22:30
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Union Espanola
3.033.232.16
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
America MG
1 - 3
Sao Paulo SP
3.113.072.30
23:00
Ceara CE
0 - 1
Gremio RS
3.773.102.03
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Nautico PE
2 - 0
Globo RN
1.653.284.86
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.833.494.11
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:40
Deportivo Santani
3 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.523.102.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.