Chile - Copa Chile
00:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
3 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.524.145.08
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.165.8714.04
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 1
Ceara CE
2.133.193.24
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
2 - 1
Atlante
1.783.514.08
01:00
Puebla
3 - 2
Leones Negros UdeG
1.823.513.83
CONCACAF Champions Cup
01:00
Antigua GFC (Gua)
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls (Usa)
3.133.302.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Cortulua Tulua
1 - 1
Once Caldas
2.683.112.46
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Atletico Nacional (Col)
2 - 0
Sol de America (Par)
1.444.016.97
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
03:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.533.232.57
03:00
Cruz Azul
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.603.824.85
CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:00
CD Dragon (Slv)
1 - 2
Portland Timbers (Usa)
6.114.311.43
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:00
Buxoro FK
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
AFC Champions League Final Stage
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
4 - 1
FC Seoul (Kor)
1.903.353.86
Other International Tournaments
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC (Ind)
1.264.949.11
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
14:00
Bokelj Kotor
1 - 0
FK Berane
---
14:00
Grbalj Radanovici
3 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
---
14:00
OFK Petrovac
3 - 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1.553.635.16
14:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.853.273.76
14:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.493.975.17
14:00
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
4.343.331.75
14:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 1
Renova Dzepciste
1.295.326.63
14:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.983.283.27
14:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Pelister Bitola
1.255.897.08
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Tanta SC
1.374.077.70
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
14:30
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
6.154.731.36
14:30
SKF Sered
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
2.813.482.11
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
---
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Leixoes
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.262.933.25
16:00
Olhanense
1 - 2
Benfica B
3.023.122.29
16:00
Sporting CP B
5 - 1
Cova da Piedade
2.263.123.04
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Fafe
1.873.184.09
Kuwait - Premier League
16:00
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
2 - 0
Burgan SC
---
16:00
Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
---
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00
OCS Safi
3 - 0
FUS Rabat
3.592.932.03
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Seinajoen JK
1 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
1.623.685.22
Poland - Polish Cup
16:45
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.733.192.53
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.793.234.40
17:00
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Varzim
1.593.545.69
17:00
SC Braga B
2 - 2
Aves
3.302.972.22
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
El Sharkia
0 - 1
Al Masry Port Said
4.823.331.66
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
17:00
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Union Comercio
1.473.776.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:15
ND Gorica
1 - 1
FC Koper
2.203.133.11
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Nykobing
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.473.162.74
18:00
Skive
1 - 0
Vejle
3.413.401.99
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Portimonense
3 - 0
Porto B
1.553.765.43
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
18:15
IZK Khemisset
1 - 1
IR Tanger
4.342.981.83
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Crown Prince Cup
18:15
**Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 1
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1.354.506.25
Kuwait - Premier League
18:30
Al Fahaheel FC
1 - 2
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
---
18:30
Al Salibikhaet SC
1 - 2
Kuwait SC Kaifan
---
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Baroka
1 - 4
Chippa United
2.522.962.65
18:30
Free State Stars
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
3.632.912.06
18:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Supersport United
2.802.872.53
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
postp
Royal AM
---
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
19:15
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
2.113.123.31
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Catania
1 - 1
Racing Fondi
1.493.706.26
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Glacis United
1 - 0
Manchester 62
---
Champions League grp. A
19:45
Arsenal (Eng)
2 - 0
Basel (Sui)
1.285.9410.89
19:45
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
8.394.781.40
Champions League grp. B
19:45
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
2.403.243.15
19:45
Napoli (Ita)
4 - 2
Benfica (Por)
1.633.865.89
Champions League grp. C
19:45
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
1 - 2
Barcelona (Esp)
6.334.451.52
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
3 - 3
Manchester City (Eng)
9.155.581.33
Champions League grp. D
19:45
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
1 - 0
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
3.073.072.59
19:45
FK Rostov (Rus)
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
3.773.362.09
England - Championship
19:45
Newcastle
4 - 3
Norwich
2.063.413.57
England - League One
19:45
Coventry
2 - 2
Wimbledon
2.213.233.23
Egypt - Premier League
20:00
Al Ahly Cairo
2 - 1
Wadi Degla
1.374.177.19
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 - 0
Zulia FC
3.373.172.00
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
20:30
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
3 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.042.883.67
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
3.043.172.17
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas FC
5.013.841.55
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.173.193.04
Chile - Copa Chile
21:30
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica**
(1 - 2)
3.103.312.13
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
1.653.435.06
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.203.073.03
22:00
Monagas SC
4 - 1
Urena Sport Club
1.553.585.40
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
Comunicaciones
4 - 0
Deportivo Mictlan
1.384.366.36
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
**Chapecoense SC (Bra)
0 - 0
Independiente (Arg)
2.652.852.80
23:15
**Junior Barranquilla (Col)
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
1.583.565.79
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Juventude RS
1.195.8112.88
23:30
Santos SP
2 - 1
Internacional RS
1.673.494.92
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.