Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Sunday, 6 May, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
13:30 Manchester City - Huddersfield 0 - 0 1.08 11.33 27.86
16:30 Arsenal - Burnley 5 - 0 1.45 4.56 7.18
16:30 Chelsea - Liverpool 1 - 0 2.28 3.48 3.12
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Birmingham - Fulham 3 - 1 4.55 3.73 1.76
12:30 Bolton - Nottingham 3 - 2 1.90 3.57 3.94
12:30 Brentford - Hull City 1 - 1 1.78 3.95 4.13
12:30 Bristol City - Sheffield United 2 - 3 2.51 3.43 2.72
12:30 Cardiff - Reading 0 - 0 1.37 4.66 8.50
12:30 Derby County - Barnsley 4 - 1 1.73 3.75 4.74
12:30 Ipswich - Middlesbrough 2 - 2 3.81 3.51 1.96
12:30 Leeds - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 1.92 3.88 3.59
12:30 Millwall - Aston Villa 1 - 0 2.33 3.40 2.97
12:30 Preston - Burton Albion 2 - 1 1.56 4.03 5.97
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich 5 - 1 2.62 3.50 2.55
12:30 Sunderland - Wolverhampton 3 - 0 5.99 4.19 1.53
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood 2 - 3 1.79 3.39 4.20
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Saint Etienne - Bordeaux 1 - 3 1.96 3.32 3.97
15:30 Lyonnais - Troyes 3 - 0 1.13 8.30 15.95
16:00 Caen - Monaco 1 - 2 3.04 3.29 2.32
16:00 Dijon - Guingamp 3 - 1 2.61 3.32 2.64
16:00 Metz - Angers 1 - 2 2.79 3.22 2.54
16:00 Nantes - Montpellier 0 - 2 2.14 3.18 3.54
16:00 Rennais - Strasbourg 2 - 1 1.76 3.56 4.63
16:00 Toulouse - Lille 2 - 3 2.21 3.18 3.35
20:05 Marseille - Nice 2 - 1 1.76 3.76 4.35
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 0 - 2 2.53 3.29 2.65
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 2.53 3.17 2.72
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 2.80 3.48 2.31
14:30 Greuther Furth - Duisburg 2 - 2 1.81 3.64 3.99
14:30 Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 0 - 3 2.62 3.48 2.45
14:30 Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim 1 - 0 3.05 3.46 2.18
14:30 Sandhausen - Nurnberg 0 - 2 3.45 3.27 2.06
14:30 Sankt Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 2.02 3.44 3.42
14:30 Union Berlin - Bochum 3 - 1 2.18 3.34 3.13
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Udinese - Inter 0 - 4 4.76 3.78 1.70
14:00 Chievo - Crotone 2 - 1 2.23 3.04 3.49
14:00 Genoa - Fiorentina 2 - 3 3.90 3.41 1.96
14:00 Lazio - Atalanta 1 - 1 1.90 3.55 3.93
14:00 Napoli - Torino 2 - 2 1.21 6.37 12.43
14:00 SPAL - Benevento 2 - 0 1.47 4.33 6.63
17:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 1 - 0 2.18 3.44 3.18
19:45 Cagliari - Roma 0 - 1 7.52 4.75 1.40
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Cesena - Parma 2 - 1 3.16 3.06 2.29
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Albinoleffe - Vicenza 2 - 0 1.84 3.21 3.76
16:30 Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 2.80 3.02 2.38
16:30 Padova - Gubbio 1 - 0 1.72 3.40 4.28
16:30 Pordenone - Renate 1 - 1 2.12 2.80 3.49
16:30 Santarcangelo - Ravenna 1 - 1 1.83 3.18 4.05
16:30 Sudtirol - Mestre 1 - 0 1.75 3.22 4.42
16:30 Teramo - Reggiana 3 - 3 3.12 3.08 2.14
16:30 Triestina - Sambenedettese 1 - 1 2.49 3.01 2.63
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Matera 3 - 0 1.86 2.97 4.14
13:30 Catania - Rende 1968 6 - 1 1.91 2.99 3.87
13:30 Cosenza - Trapani 4 - 2 3.59 3.19 1.90
13:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 2.57 2.76 2.78
13:30 Monopoli 1966 - Lecce 4 - 1 2.48 2.99 2.68
13:30 Paganese - Catanzaro 0 - 0 2.40 2.90 2.87
13:30 Racing Fondi - Bisceglie 1913 2 - 4 2.77 2.89 2.47
13:30 Reggina - Juve Stabia 1 - 1 2.76 2.96 2.41
13:30 Siracusa - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 2.48 2.90 2.73
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Malaga - Deportivo Alaves 0 - 3 2.34 3.16 3.20
15:15 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 0 - 2 1.42 4.19 8.70
17:30 Las Palmas - Getafe 0 - 1 2.62 3.21 2.76
19:45 Barcelona - Real Madrid 2 - 2 1.70 4.43 4.16
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Osasuna 0 - 2 2.75 2.87 2.70
15:00 Real Oviedo - Lorca 2 - 0 1.38 4.26 8.09
17:00 Albacete - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.75 2.66 2.92
17:00 Lugo - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 1.66 3.49 5.19
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Deportivo Fabril - Cerceda 1 - 0 1.12 7.01 13.31
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - S.S. Reyes 3 - 1 1.27 5.14 7.97
11:00 Talavera de la Reina - Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 2 2.84 3.27 2.24
17:00 Coruxo - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 2.98 3.20 2.16
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B 0 - 1 2.14 3.09 3.15
17:00 Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 2 - 0 2.36 3.06 2.80
17:00 Ponferradina - Toledo 1 - 4 1.91 3.34 3.45
17:00 Pontevedra - Union Adarve 0 - 0 1.50 3.90 5.32
18:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid B 0 - 0 1.65 3.52 4.64
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lealtad - CD Vitoria 1 - 1 5.85 4.34 1.41
16:00 Gernika Club - Leioa 2 - 2 1.91 3.30 3.54
17:00 Burgos CF - Amorebieta 0 - 0 1.86 3.32 3.72
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo 0 - 1 3.99 3.85 1.68
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander 3 - 0 2.32 2.90 3.01
17:00 Real Union - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 1 3.28 3.12 2.06
17:00 UD Logrones - Pena Sport 3 - 0 1.97 3.37 3.30
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cornella - Atletico Baleares 1 - 0 2.40 3.04 2.72
11:00 Ebro - Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 1.23 5.18 9.44
11:00 Formentera - Deportivo Aragon 2 - 1 1.31 4.53 7.83
11:00 Mallorca - Badalona 3 - 1 1.59 3.57 4.89
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Sabadell 2 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.42
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1 - 0 1.75 3.24 4.32
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Atletico Saguntino 3 - 1 2.10 3.21 3.18
17:00 Elche - Hercules 1 - 1 2.02 3.07 3.47
17:00 Villarreal B - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 3 1.51 3.61 5.75
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Real Betis B - Badajoz 3 - 1 3.90 3.47 1.77
11:00 Melilla - San Fernando 2 - 0 1.46 4.02 5.48
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B 1 - 1 1.70 3.47 4.16
16:30 Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia 0 - 2 7.12 4.59 1.33
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B 0 - 2 2.32 2.95 2.96
17:00 Merida AD - Extremadura 0 - 2 2.73 3.14 2.35
17:30 Ecija Balompie - Jumilla 0 - 2 2.11 3.09 3.19
17:30 Linense - Cartagena 0 - 0 2.83 3.07 2.33
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 FC Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Encamp 2 - 2 - - -
11:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 5 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 4 - 1 1.67 3.72 4.61
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Qarabag Agdam - Neftchi Baku 0 - 1 1.36 4.02 7.85
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 1.85 3.18 3.89
15:30 Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 2.53 3.02 2.61
17:30 Isloch Minsk Raion - Neman Grodno 1 - 2 2.34 2.76 3.11
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht 1 - 2 1.53 4.15 5.59
17:00 Standard Liege - Genk 5 - 0 2.04 3.42 3.40
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oostende 0 - 2 2.93 3.44 2.23
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 3.45 3.35 1.82
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Vereya Stara Zagora 1 - 0 1.14 6.17 15.03
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 3.09 3.15 2.15
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rudes Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2 - 1 5.78 3.95 1.49
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 1.54 3.95 4.81
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 1.47 3.95 5.26
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
10:30 FK Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 1.82 3.38 3.77
14:00 Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 2.89 3.22 2.20
14:00 Vitkovice - Olympia Prague 0 - 0 1.57 3.76 4.85
16:00 SC Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 2.08 3.29 3.08
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Vejle - Nykobing 2 - 1 1.43 4.15 6.70
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Brondby 1 - 1 2.88 3.38 2.33
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 AGF Aarhus - Odense 3 - 2 2.33 3.23 2.97
13:00 Helsingor - Randers FC 1 - 1 3.30 3.11 2.20
17:00 Sonderjyske - Hobro IK 1 - 0 2.18 3.17 3.29
19:00 Lyngby - Silkeborg 2 - 1 3.17 3.20 2.21
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu 3 - 3 2.31 3.43 2.55
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 HB Torshavn - AB Argir 5 - 0 1.28 5.37 6.58
15:00 KI Klaksvik - Vikingur Gota 1 - 2 2.04 3.64 2.82
15:00 NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 0 - 2 2.23 3.64 2.47
15:00 Skala IF - 07 Vestur 2 - 1 1.49 4.27 4.73
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB Streymur 3 - 2 2.90 3.60 2.05
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 Ekenas IF - Haka Valkeakoski 0 - 0 2.21 3.27 2.93
16:30 Klubi-04 Helsinki - JJK Jyvaskyla 2 - 1 2.84 3.30 2.25
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 0 1.67 4.04 3.65
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Honka Akatemia - SalPa Salo 0 - 0 4.69 4.32 1.47
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hercules Oulu - Vasa IFK 1 - 3 1.84 4.05 3.01
16:30 JBK Jakobstad - Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 1.59 4.33 3.80
16:30 Tampere United - SJK Akatemia 0 - 2 2.05 3.77 2.75
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:30 Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 1 2.38 3.17 2.63
15:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 2 3.56 3.28 1.89
17:30 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 2.35 3.18 2.64
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 4.64 3.56 1.70
17:00 Panionios - Levadiakos 2 - 0 1.56 3.93 5.31
17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 3.55 3.51 1.94
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aiginiakos - Chania Kissamikos 1 - 1 1.59 3.44 5.08
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - AO Trikala 0 - 0 1.80 3.22 4.05
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Doxa Dramas - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 0 1.70 3.37 4.26
15:00 Panegialios Aigio - Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea FC 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Veria FC - Panachaiki FC 0 - 3 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.33 3.38 2.66
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2 - 1 2.42 3.25 2.63
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer - KR Reykjavik 2 - 3 2.30 3.44 2.67
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashkelon 4 - 0 1.63 3.47 4.77
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - M.S. Ashdod 2 - 1 2.27 3.05 2.90
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU Riga 1 - 1 1.32 4.38 8.11
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Suduva Marijampole - FK Trakai 0 - 0 1.38 4.18 6.76
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Esch 4 - 0 1.04 9.58 19.11
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 4 - 0 1.46 4.50 4.90
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch 2 - 5 4.59 4.51 1.48
15:00 Rodange 91 - Union Luxembourg 2 - 2 2.46 3.55 2.38
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Union Titus Petange 4 - 3 2.07 3.65 2.85
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Progres Niedercorn 2 - 5 5.60 4.60 1.40
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 FK Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 2.70 2.91 2.53
15:30 Pelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev 1 - 3 1.83 3.27 3.85
15:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Pobeda Prilep 4 - 2 1.68 3.60 4.22
15:30 Renova Dzepciste - Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 3.16 3.10 2.12
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Shkendija 79 1 - 3 3.17 3.30 2.04
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Zwolle 6 - 0 1.47 4.67 5.63
13:30 Excelsior - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 7.83 5.24 1.32
13:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 1.41 4.62 6.60
13:30 Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2 - 3 2.94 3.65 2.16
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 0 - 0 1.20 6.70 10.65
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 2.85 3.56 2.24
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2 - 5 2.13 3.71 2.97
13:30 Twente - NAC Breda 1 - 1 2.26 3.66 2.78
13:30 Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 3.02 3.67 2.12
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset 2 - 2 2.50 3.28 2.65
17:00 Kristiansund - Stabaek 1 - 0 2.24 3.33 2.99
17:00 Lillestrom - Sandefjord 1 - 0 1.39 4.60 6.93
17:00 Odds BK - Start Kristiansand 3 - 0 1.60 3.78 5.13
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Haugesund 2 - 2 1.78 3.53 4.24
19:00 Brann Bergen - Tromso 3 - 0 1.68 3.63 4.76
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aalesunds - Mjondalen 2 - 1 1.72 3.58 4.31
17:00 Floro - Ullensaker Kisa 1 - 1 3.04 3.46 2.09
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Asane 1 - 1 1.77 3.53 3.99
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Levanger FK 4 - 1 2.12 3.32 3.10
17:00 Sogndal - Sandnes 2 - 2 1.60 3.67 5.07
17:00 Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 3 - 3 2.35 3.22 2.78
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Notodden 3 - 1 1.33 4.61 7.78
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alta - Fram Larvik 3 - 0 1.63 4.20 3.72
13:00 Fredrikstad - Mjolner 0 - 1 1.12 7.85 10.08
17:00 Moss FK - Honefoss 4 - 2 1.83 3.70 3.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:30 Flekkeroy IL - Stjordals Blink 1 - 1 1.72 4.40 3.25
15:00 Brattvag IL - Egersunds postp 2.85 3.54 2.09
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 0 - 3 2.20 3.28 3.15
14:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 2.19 3.25 3.18
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 2.44 3.25 2.79
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estoril Praia - Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1 2.16 3.16 3.28
16:00 Moreirense - Aves 0 - 3 2.33 2.98 3.13
18:00 Chaves - Maritimo 4 - 1 2.14 3.26 3.24
20:15 Porto - Feirense 2 - 1 1.16 7.08 13.29
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Arouca - Nacional 0 - 1 2.75 3.13 2.41
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilha 0 - 1 2.84 3.08 2.36
16:00 Leixoes - Oliveirense 0 - 1 2.22 3.14 3.01
16:00 SC Braga B - Benfica B 1 - 1 1.94 3.46 3.39
16:00 Uniao da Madeira - Varzim 2 - 1 1.67 3.45 4.72
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B 0 - 1 1.89 3.51 3.52
17:00 Santa Clara - Real SC Queluz 3 - 0 1.27 4.83 9.32
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3 3.00 3.06 2.31
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Amkar Perm 0 - 2 2.63 2.87 2.83
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 6 - 0 1.31 4.89 9.01
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
09:00 FC Tyumen - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 1 1.93 3.11 3.65
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Tambov 0 - 1 2.86 3.00 2.32
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 3 - 1 2.79 2.87 2.46
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 2.63 2.98 2.53
13:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 3 1.45 3.64 6.62
13:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.32
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 5.28 3.51 1.56
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 1.33 4.12 8.29
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 3 - 2 3.90 3.19 1.85
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:15 Hearts - Celtic 1 - 3 9.38 4.69 1.32
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 SKF Sered - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 1.36 4.83 5.29
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 4.03 3.52 1.70
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:20 AS Trencin - MSK Zilina 1 - 2 1.68 3.92 3.88
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 ND Gorica - NK Domzale 4 - 1 5.84 4.02 1.45
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav 2 - 0 1.09 7.81 17.75
18:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 2 1.33 4.48 7.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens 1 - 0 6.08 4.11 1.49
14:00 Dalkurd - Kalmar 1 - 2 2.22 3.23 3.14
16:30 Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 3.36 3.22 2.12
16:30 Trelleborgs - Hacken 0 - 3 4.89 3.63 1.67
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 2.40 3.14 2.78
16:30 Falkenbergs - Osters 0 - 2 1.71 3.63 4.24
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Skelleftea FF - Linkoping City 1 - 1 4.07 3.76 1.68
14:00 Akropolis IF - Umea FC 1 - 0 1.55 3.98 4.67
14:00 BK Forward - Team TG 1 - 1 2.51 3.41 2.41
15:00 Syrianska - Vasteras 0 - 2 2.71 3.57 2.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Grebbestads IF - Angelholms 2 - 1 2.47 3.35 2.49
15:00 Torns IF - Oddevold 0 - 0 2.50 3.35 2.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 St. Gallen - Basel 2 - 4 4.18 3.79 1.72
15:00 Thun - Grasshopper 2 - 1 2.25 3.33 2.96
15:00 Zurich - Lausanne 1 - 1 1.45 4.45 5.90
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 2 - 0 2.82 3.34 2.25
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 2 - 1 1.14 7.47 14.07
14:00 Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 0 - 1 2.12 3.38 3.21
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1 - 2 5.85 4.15 1.50
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 2.08 3.20 3.02
15:00 Balkany Zorya - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 0 2.34 3.06 2.69
15:00 FC Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.23 4.85 9.33
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 4.90 3.35 1.61
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1 - 0 1.52 3.54 5.44
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Helios Kharkiv 0 - 0 1.52 3.50 6.00
16:00 Desna Chernigov - MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 0 1.24 4.92 8.97
16:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - FC Sumy 0 - 0 1.86 3.20 3.80
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske 0 - 2 1.63 3.30 5.24
17:30 PFC Oleksandria - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 1.80 3.00 4.66
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 4 5.36 3.91 1.52
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Tucuman - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 1.24 5.26 10.36
15:00 Temperley - Patronato de Parana 1 - 2 2.70 2.95 2.62
17:15 Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 1.43 3.88 7.56
19:30 Tigre Victoria - Lanus 0 - 0 2.14 3.08 3.33
21:45 Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0 1.45 4.08 6.32
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:05 Sarmiento de Junin - Instituto AC Cordoba 0 - 0 2.21 2.86 3.30
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela 0 - 0 2.48 2.80 2.92
22:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 3 - 3 2.06 2.94 3.54
Bolivia - Playoff Bolivia - Playoff Score 1 X 2
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming Santa Cruz 3 - 0 1.39 4.27 5.99
20:00 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 1.99 3.24 3.28
22:15 Nacional Potosi - Bolivar La Paz 1 - 2 2.82 3.38 2.20
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Corinthians SP - Ceara CE 1 - 1 1.46 3.89 6.74
20:00 Atletico PR - Palmeiras SP 1 - 3 2.85 3.11 2.42
20:00 Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 1.55 3.67 6.00
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional RS 2 - 0 1.77 3.35 4.45
20:00 Vitoria BA - Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 2.21 3.18 3.14
23:00 Gremio RS - Santos SP 5 - 1 1.80 3.34 4.30
23:00 Sport Recife PE - Bahia BA 2 - 0 2.11 3.12 3.40
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Nautico PE - Confianca SE 2 - 4 1.84 3.24 3.90
20:00 ABC RN - Botafogo PB 2 - 0 1.90 3.11 3.75
20:00 Salgueiro PE - Atletico Acreano AC 1 - 3 1.91 3.18 3.57
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Ypiranga RS - Luverdense MT 1 - 0 2.33 3.08 2.78
20:30 Operario PR - Joinville SC 2 - 0 2.25 3.15 2.84
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Universidad Catolica - Huachipato Talcahuano 3 - 1 1.76 3.50 4.07
16:00 O'Higgins Rancagua - Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 2.54 3.27 2.48
19:00 Palestino Santiago - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 2.19 3.24 2.97
21:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - Everton Vina del Mar 3 - 1 1.58 3.96 4.59
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 2.87 3.31 2.26
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng 5 - 1 1.87 3.56 3.58
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 1.73 3.68 4.18
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 2.60 3.01 2.63
22:00 Atletico Huila - Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 1.42 3.84 7.43
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa** (2 - 4) 0 - 3 3.51 3.35 1.91
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 2.17 3.16 3.06
18:00 Delfin Manta - Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 2.28 3.13 2.88
20:30 Aucas Quito - Emelec Guayaquil 2 - 0 2.46 3.18 2.60
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 - - -
22:15 FAS Santa Ana - Audaz Apastepeque 2 - 3 1.64 3.71 4.29
22:30 Aguila San Miguel - Firpo Usulutan 0 - 0 1.91 3.37 3.36
22:30 Alianza San Salvador - CD Sonsonate 4 - 0 1.44 4.13 5.53
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 1 1.22 5.48 8.57
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 2 1.76 3.25 4.08
18:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 2 - 2 2.18 3.20 2.86
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Municipal 3 - 0 2.09 3.25 3.05
18:00 Deportivo Siquinala - Xelaju MC 2 - 1 1.84 3.34 3.65
18:00 Marquense - Suchitepequez 2 - 1 2.54 3.19 2.43
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa** (0 - 0) 1 - 1 2.63 3.09 2.41
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Arema Malang 1 - 0 1.73 3.46 4.00
12:00 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 3 - 1 1.43 4.02 5.76
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 1 2.32 3.14 2.93
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 2.70 3.17 2.48
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 1.90 3.35 3.71
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 0 1.91 3.16 3.92
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 4 3.29 3.02 2.16
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita 1 - 2 2.58 3.02 2.64
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 3.52 3.10 2.04
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 2.05 3.15 3.44
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 2.56 3.14 2.61
08:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 1 - 1 2.87 2.91 2.47
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 2 2.63 2.91 2.69
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 1 - 0 2.69 3.13 2.47
08:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 0 - 1 2.16 3.27 3.05
10:00 Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 0 3.57 3.24 1.97
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Perak FA - Terengganu FC 3 - 2 1.86 3.45 3.56
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC 1 - 1 1.75 3.59 3.92
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5 - 1 1.98 3.22 3.39
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:00 Club America Mexico - Pumas UNAM 2 - 1 1.72 3.62 4.20
03:00 Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1 - 2 1.67 3.50 4.68
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 2 - 2 1.65 3.57 4.71
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - General Diaz 3 - 1 1.78 3.38 3.98
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 2.15 3.47 2.85
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Hougang United FC 1 - 0 1.13 7.04 11.20
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Port Bangkok 0 - 4 2.62 3.23 2.38
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Suphanburi FC 0 - 1 2.62 3.19 2.38
13:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi 2 - 1 1.37 4.48 6.19
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Ratchaburi FC 2 - 1 2.83 3.43 2.15
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Boston River - Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 1 2.53 3.19 2.51
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 2 - 0 1.99 3.35 3.26
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 0 2.31 3.31 2.69
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United 1 - 2 3.00 3.48 2.17
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 2 1.76 3.66 4.14
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 1.43 4.34 6.57
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0 - 1 2.44 3.43 2.64
22:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 1.71 3.81 4.29
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Kokand 1912 1 - 1 1.34 4.32 7.07
16:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0 - 1 1.55 3.49 5.47
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 3 - 1 1.65 3.38 4.76
20:30 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0 - 0 3.92 3.32 1.79
21:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 1 2.03 3.08 3.40
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 2 1.87 3.17 3.80
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
11:00 XSKT Can Tho - Than Quang Ninh 1 - 1 3.23 3.41 1.95
12:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1 2.09 3.34 2.95
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - TT Hanoi 1 - 4 5.41 4.06 1.46

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.05.2018 16:06. They may vary at this moment.