Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 282930
31      

Matches for Thursday, 6 July, 2017

Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEL Limassol (Cyp)** - St Joseph's (Gib) (4 - 0) 6 - 0 1.04 11.22 22.93
15:00 Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - Shkendija 79 (Mkd)** (0 - 3) 0 - 4 2.89 3.25 2.28
16:00 KF Tirana (Alb) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)** (0 - 2) 0 - 3 9.11 4.81 1.29
16:00 Milsami Orhei (Mda) - Fola Esch (Lux)** (1 - 2) 1 - 1 1.67 3.58 4.60
16:00 Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz) - Siroki... (Bih)** (0 - 2) 0 - 0 1.68 3.37 4.96
16:00 Pelister Bitola (Mkd) - Lech Poznan (Pol)** (0 - 4) 0 - 3 7.63 4.39 1.36
16:00 Suduva... (Ltu)** - Shakhtyor... (Blr) (0 - 0) 2 - 1 5.22 3.41 1.64
16:30 FK Jelgava (Lva) - Ferencvarosi (Hun)** (0 - 2) 0 - 1 3.47 3.23 2.01
16:30 Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd)** - SP Tre... (Smr) (1 - 0) 6 - 0 1.11 7.69 16.02
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu) - Kairat... (Kaz)** (0 - 6) 1 - 2 6.65 4.50 1.39
17:00 FK Trakai (Ltu)** - Saint Johnstone (Sco) (2 - 1) 1 - 0 2.91 3.20 2.27
17:00 Flora Tallinn (Est) - NK Domzale (Svn)** (0 - 2) 2 - 3 3.43 3.33 1.98
17:00 Gandzasar (Arm) - Mladost Podgorica (Mne)** (0 - 1) 0 - 3 2.49 3.02 2.76
17:00 HJK Helsinki (Fin)** - Connah's Quay... (Wal) (0 - 1) 3 - 0 1.09 7.75 21.91
17:00 Seinajoen JK (Fin) - KR Reykjavik (Isl)** (0 - 0) 0 - 2 2.61 3.03 2.62
17:45 FK Liepaja (Lva)** - Crusaders (Nir) (1 - 3) 2 - 0 1.59 3.88 4.88
18:00 AIK Stockholm (Swe)** - KI Klaksvik (Fro) (0 - 0) 5 - 0 1.10 7.86 20.59
18:00 Botev Plovdiv (Bul)** - Partizani... (Alb) (3 - 1) 1 - 0 1.44 4.19 6.33
18:00 Differdange FC (Lux) - Zira Baku (Aze)** (0 - 2) 1 - 2 2.32 3.12 2.91
18:00 Dunav Ruse (Bul) - Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz)** (0 - 1) 0 - 2 2.11 3.13 3.28
18:00 Inter Baku (Aze)** - Mladost Lucani (Srb) (3 - 0) 2 - 0 1.91 3.36 3.62
18:00 MFK... (Svk)** - Vojvodina Novi... (Srb) (1 - 2) 2 - 0 2.08 3.28 3.21
18:00 Slovan Bratislava (Svk)** - Pyunik (Arm) (4 - 1) 5 - 0 1.14 6.57 16.16
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) - AS Trencin (Svk)** (1 - 5) 0 - 3 3.34 3.46 1.97
18:00 Vaduz (Sui)** - Bala Town (Wal) (2 - 1) 3 - 0 1.24 5.43 9.55
18:30 Bangor City (Wal) - Lyngby (Den)** (0 - 1) 0 - 3 8.24 4.77 1.31
18:30 NSI Runavik (Fro) - Dinamo Minsk (Blr)** (1 - 2) 0 - 2 4.92 3.79 1.59
19:00 B36 Torshavn (Fro) - Nomme Kalju (Est)** (1 - 2) 1 - 2 2.93 3.23 2.24
19:00 FC Prishtina (Kos) - Norrkoping (Swe)** (0 - 5) 0 - 1 11.29 5.99 1.19
19:00 FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Zaria Balti (Mda)** (1 - 2) 2 - 1 1.25 5.13 10.39
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) - VPS Vaasa (Fin)** (0 - 1) 0 - 1 1.48 3.83 6.38
19:30 Floriana (Mlt) - Crvena zvezda... (Srb)** (0 - 3) 3 - 3 8.83 4.79 1.30
19:30 Jagiellonia... (Pol)** - Dinamo... (Geo) (1 - 0) 4 - 0 1.17 6.00 14.51
19:30 ND Gorica (Svn)** - Shirak (Arm) (2 - 0) 2 - 2 1.52 3.72 5.99
19:30 Rheindorf Altach (Aut)** - Chikhura... (Geo) (1 - 0) 1 - 1 1.30 4.92 8.36
19:30 Sant Julia (And) - Skenderbeu Korce (Alb)** (0 - 1) 0 - 5 9.07 4.34 1.33
19:30 SS Folgore Falciano (Smr) - Valletta (Mlt)** (0 - 2) 0 - 1 6.07 3.88 1.49
19:30 Sutjeska Niksic (Mne) - Levski Sofia (Bul)** (1 - 3) 0 - 0 4.19 3.57 1.74
19:30 Vasas Budapest (Hun) - Beitar... (Isr)** (3 - 4) 0 - 3 2.61 3.47 2.37
19:30 Zeta Golubovci (Mne) - Zeljeznicar... (Bih)** (0 - 1) 2 - 2 2.97 3.00 2.36
19:45 Ballymena United (Nir) - Odds BK (Nor)** (0 - 3) 0 - 2 6.95 4.60 1.36
19:45 Coleraine (Nir) - Haugesund (Nor)** (0 - 7) 0 - 0 7.62 5.11 1.30
19:45 Cork City (Irl)** - Levadia Tallinn (Est) (2 - 0) 4 - 2 1.30 4.68 9.07
19:45 Derry City (Irl) - FC Midtjylland (Den)** (1 - 6) 1 - 4 6.91 4.60 1.36
19:45 NK Osijek (Cro)** - UE Santa Coloma (And) (2 - 0) 4 - 0 1.03 12.65 29.99
20:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl)** - Stjarnan... (Isl) (1 - 0) 1 - 0 1.63 3.61 4.91
21:00 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)** (0 - 5) 1 - 1 7.74 4.61 1.33
21:00 Valur Reykjavik (Isl)** - FK Ventspils (Lva) (0 - 0) 1 - 0 1.59 3.48 5.64
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Espoo - Peimari United 0 - 1 1.93 3.61 3.08
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
18:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 0 - 2 2.84 3.21 2.23
20:15 Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik IF 0 - 1 2.98 3.33 2.12
20:15 HK Kopavogur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 0 1.67 3.57 4.24
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 0 1.17 5.88 11.68
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
01:10 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 2.34 2.90 2.98
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
01:45 Once Caldas - Junior Barranquilla 0 - 1 2.77 3.08 2.40
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica Quito 1 - 0 2.16 3.28 3.02
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Zamalek Cairo - Al Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 1 1.67 3.28 4.90
20:30 Petrojet Suez - Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 0 2.33 2.84 3.01
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 1.38 4.23 6.99
19:15 Ayacucho FC - Sport Rosario 0 - 1 2.08 3.15 3.26
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 2.04 3.43 3.30
00:30 Orlando City - Toronto FC 1 - 3 2.55 3.30 2.59
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Montreal Impact 3 - 1 1.59 3.85 5.16
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - New York City 3 - 2 2.51 3.38 2.58
03:30 Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire 2 - 2 1.95 3.56 3.45
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:45 Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu) - Palmeiras SP (Bra) 1 - 0 2.54 3.03 2.74
01:45 Jorge Wilstermann (Bol) - Atletico MG (Bra) 1 - 0 2.82 3.13 2.42
23:15 The Strongest La Paz (Bol) - Lanus (Arg) 1 - 1 1.50 3.78 6.54
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Score 1 X 2
01:45 Palestino Santiago (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 2 - 5 5.63 3.62 1.57
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
17:00 FK Krasnodar (Rus) - NK Maribor (Svn) 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 Sturm Graz (Aut) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 1 - 2 2.31 3.51 2.56
18:00 PFC Oleksandria (Ukr) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 1 - 3 4.63 3.89 1.57
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - WSG Wattens (Aut) 1 - 2 1.26 5.42 7.72
19:30 Arbroath (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco) 1 - 3 11.83 5.92 1.17
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic (Sco) - Hibernian (Sco) 0 - 4 3.25 3.49 1.96