England - Premier League
12:30
Manchester United
2 - 1
Liverpool
2.893.252.60
15:00
Everton
2 - 0
Brighton
2.273.173.51
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Swansea
2.523.073.17
15:00
Newcastle
3 - 0
Southampton
2.763.132.79
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 4
Leicester
3.063.222.48
15:00
West Ham
0 - 3
Burnley
2.183.183.77
17:30
Chelsea
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.295.6311.14
England - Championship
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Bristol City
4.393.431.86
15:00
Cardiff
3 - 2
Birmingham
1.643.645.81
15:00
Hull City
4 - 3
Norwich
2.523.232.87
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 0
Sheffield United
2.983.182.47
15:00
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Barnsley
1.563.876.33
15:00
Millwall
1 - 0
Brentford
2.603.362.70
15:00
Preston
1 - 2
Fulham
3.023.302.38
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Sunderland
1.843.604.22
15:00
Reading
2 - 2
Leeds
2.523.282.81
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Bolton
1.943.324.17
17:30
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wolverhampton
3.253.162.32
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
3 - 0
Blackpool
1.623.785.53
15:00
Bradford
postp
Milton Keynes Dons
2.023.403.67
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Northampton
1.843.474.27
15:00
Bury
2 - 2
Oldham
2.583.202.74
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Plymouth
2.573.222.75
15:00
Peterborough
4 - 1
Charlton
2.283.472.96
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 3
Gillingham
1.763.494.80
15:00
Rotherham
0 - 1
Rochdale
1.793.534.51
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Walsall
1.733.485.08
15:00
Southend
0 - 0
Doncaster
2.233.343.17
15:00
Wigan
3 - 3
Scunthorpe
1.643.705.32
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 1
Oxford United
2.013.373.69
England - League Two
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Lincoln
3.913.301.99
15:00
Coventry
1 - 0
Barnet
1.903.444.05
15:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Morecambe
2.053.323.65
15:00
Exeter
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.433.392.79
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 2
Notts County
3.013.422.27
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 1
Port Vale
2.643.052.81
15:00
Luton
1 - 2
Accrington
1.713.684.82
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 1
Colchester
1.983.343.87
15:00
Stevenage
2 - 2
Crewe
2.173.393.23
15:00
Swindon
0 - 3
Cheltenham
2.103.493.31
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 1
Cambridge United
1.933.453.88
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 2
Newport County
2.633.262.66
England - National League
15:00
Bromley
2 - 1
Guiseley
1.424.276.84
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
3.173.212.18
15:00
Eastleigh
postp
Dover Athletic
2.483.282.63
15:00
Fylde
7 - 1
Aldershot
1.953.413.62
15:00
Gateshead
7 - 1
Maidenhead United
2.223.303.01
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
4.363.481.77
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
2.123.223.29
15:00
Macclesfield
3 - 1
Barrow
1.813.334.35
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Torquay
2.053.433.29
15:00
Sutton United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.633.585.14
15:00
Woking
1 - 3
Halifax
2.323.232.91
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
Metz
1.0711.9923.54
19:00
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Angers
1.873.314.52
19:00
Dijon
1 - 1
Amiens
1.823.434.59
19:00
Lille
1 - 1
Montpellier
3.052.972.55
19:00
Nantes
1 - 0
Troyes
1.563.666.65
19:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
2.173.163.51
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Paris FC
2 - 0
Sochaux
2.093.083.58
France - Championnat National
14:00
Chambly
0 - 1
Red Star Paris
2.722.812.61
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
6 - 0
Hamburger
1.138.4019.40
14:30
Hannover
1 - 3
Augsburg
2.263.313.23
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Freiburg
2.203.163.58
14:30
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
1.753.744.61
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
1.634.035.19
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.823.272.46
12:00
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
3.003.212.37
12:00
Greuther Furth
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.073.283.55
12:00
Sankt Pauli
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.353.113.12
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hansa Rostock
2 - 3
Paderborn
2.983.252.29
13:00
Meppen
1 - 1
Unterhaching
2.443.242.76
13:00
Preussen Munster
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.903.373.87
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.743.421.92
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
2.253.243.05
13:00
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Zwickau
2.483.112.82
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Osnabruck
1.963.253.75
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Verona
1 - 0
Chievo
3.593.292.11
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bari
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
1.673.465.42
14:00
Cesena
0 - 0
Carpi
2.332.913.39
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 1
Cittadella
2.393.093.05
14:00
Perugia
2 - 0
Foggia
1.863.404.16
14:00
Pescara
1 - 4
Parma
2.523.122.85
14:00
Spezia
1 - 1
Ternana
1.743.325.15
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli
1.623.625.59
17:00
Palermo
1 - 0
Frosinone
2.322.983.30
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
1 - 3
Carrarese
2.363.042.77
13:30
Cuneo
0 - 0
Olbia
2.812.852.47
13:30
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Livorno
3.112.982.21
15:30
Lucchese
0 - 0
Gavorrano
2.173.013.15
15:30
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Alessandria
2.242.843.19
17:30
Prato
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.882.942.35
19:30
Pistoiese
3 - 0
Pontedera
1.993.153.41
19:30
Siena
1 - 0
Viterbese
1.693.384.39
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
1 - 2
Real Madrid
6.124.871.47
15:15
Sevilla
0 - 2
Valencia
2.023.603.62
17:30
Getafe
0 - 1
Levante
1.653.665.78
19:45
Malaga
0 - 2
Barcelona
9.094.911.36
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Granada CF
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.493.877.18
17:00
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
2.452.983.06
17:00
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
3.633.242.05
19:00
Cadiz
4 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.543.616.84
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Coruxo
1 - 1
Pontevedra
1.933.113.70
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Union Adarve
1.643.404.81
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
6 - 1
Izarra
1.474.035.52
15:00
Leioa
3 - 3
UD Logrones
2.492.962.70
15:30
Osasuna B
1 - 0
Real Union
3.003.002.26
16:00
Amorebieta
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
3.603.031.98
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KS Kamza
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
13:00
Kukesi
3 - 2
Teuta Durres
---
13:00
Laci
4 - 2
Flamurtari Vlore
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 1
SK Lushnja
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Shirak
2 - 1
Gandzasar
2.362.952.83
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
4.273.471.82
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 4
Sturm Graz
3.983.481.88
17:30
Austria Wien
4 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.543.955.74
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
LASK Linz
3.823.102.05
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Sabail Baku
0 - 1
Sumgayit FC
2.623.142.37
15:00
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 0
Zira Baku
1.363.918.51
Belarus - Super Cup
13:30
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
1.833.373.77
Belgium - First Division Playoff
19:00
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
K Beerschot VA
1.933.313.64
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.743.362.28
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Cherno more Varna
1.166.5711.77
Bulgaria - Second PFL
10:30
Nesebar
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
3.003.602.00
13:30
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1.803.603.60
13:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Sozopol
1.304.757.75
13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
4 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
1.603.704.60
13:30
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 3
Montana
7.004.501.34
13:30
Strumska Slava Radomir
1 - 3
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
6.504.201.40
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 4
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.185.8612.57
16:00
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
1.156.2816.20
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
2.273.222.76
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 6
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.133.632.72
17:00
Alki Oroklini
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.723.474.15
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.203.093.27
14:00
Karvina
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
3.553.192.03
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
2.513.112.74
18:00
Teplice
2 - 1
Zlin
1.823.244.36
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
0 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
2.973.202.19
13:30
MFK Frydek-Mistek
postp
SC Znojmo
2.893.172.21
13:30
Pribram
3 - 1
Taborsko
1.373.977.80
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Hobro IK
1 - 1
Silkeborg
1.733.714.62
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Parnu Vaprus
0 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
5.354.181.44
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
2.513.332.38
14:00
Narva Trans
2 - 2
Nomme Kalju
3.953.611.70
Finland - Finnish Cup
12:00
Grankulla IFK
2 - 1
Viikingit Helsinki
1.833.643.57
12:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
1 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski**
(0 - 4)
2.363.332.65
12:00
Kemi City
1 - 2
AC Oulu
2.323.452.66
12:00
KTP Kotka
6 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
1.523.995.06
12:00
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.364.646.53
12:00
TPS Turku
0 - 0
Ekenas IF
1.374.366.69
13:00
AC Kajaani
2 - 0
MuSa Pori
1.464.285.25
13:00
**Honka Espoo
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki
(2 - 3)
7.385.211.30
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
3.203.221.99
14:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 4
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
5.203.601.52
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Gibraltar Phoenix
0 - 1
Lynx
---
19:30
Glacis United
6 - 4
Manchester 62
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEL Larissa
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.883.134.48
15:15
Panionios
2 - 2
Atromitos Athens
2.922.842.62
17:30
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
2.033.143.76
Hungary - NB I
13:30
Debreceni
1 - 2
Ujpest
2.043.293.34
16:00
Ferencvarosi
5 - 0
Balmazujvarosi
1.334.558.27
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.973.283.57
16:00
Paksi
3 - 1
Puskas Academy
2.103.143.31
16:00
Vasas Budapest
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.793.302.31
18:30
Fehervar
4 - 1
Diosgyori
1.493.816.11
Iceland - League Cup
12:00
Keflavik IF
3 - 1
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.613.944.17
12:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.265.357.35
14:00
Njardvik
2 - 2
Vestmannaeyjar
5.614.511.40
17:00
HK Kopavogur
4 - 3
Thor Akureyri
2.183.412.80
17:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
4 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.235.598.64
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford
1.573.695.32
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
2.343.212.70
16:15
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
1.663.324.88
17:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
3.943.091.87
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
1.324.158.93
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
1 - 0
Drenica Skenderaj
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Rodange 91
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
6.514.741.31
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Senglea Athletic
0 - 0
Floriana
5.854.291.40
13:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 0
St. Andrews FC
1.504.014.97
15:00
Birkirkara
1 - 3
Balzan
2.443.372.47
15:00
Naxxar Lions
1 - 4
Hamrun Spartans
2.873.252.20
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
0 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
1.523.506.00
13:30
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.892.973.85
13:30
Decic Tuzi
0 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.982.953.56
13:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
2.882.842.35
13:30
Kom Podgorica
1 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
2.482.822.72
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
NAC Breda
2.123.373.44
18:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 3
Excelsior
1.993.413.78
18:45
Willem II Tilburg
5 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
9.105.001.32
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
2.883.332.43
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 4
Ards FC
2.793.392.18
15:00
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Coleraine
3.533.621.83
15:00
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Crusaders
3.753.671.77
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 2
Glentoran
1.484.125.31
15:00
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.137.2612.88
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
postp
Dungannon Swifts
2.793.362.21
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 2
Shkendija 79
4.373.751.61
13:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.583.375.42
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Ranheim
postp
Brann Bergen
3.053.192.33
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
3.373.142.18
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Cracovia Krakow
1.673.505.20
19:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
2.173.223.32
Poland - First League
14:00
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.093.163.34
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
1.923.273.70
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
postp
Ruch Chorzow
2.383.132.81
16:45
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
2.193.183.08
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
postp
GKS Tychy
2.323.132.89
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.923.163.85
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.553.042.67
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Feirense
1.613.515.98
18:15
Benfica
2 - 0
Aves
1.147.7215.19
20:30
Boavista
1 - 0
Estoril Praia
2.093.153.64
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Penafiel
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
1.723.364.59
15:00
Arouca
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
1.603.176.32
15:00
Leixoes
4 - 0
Cova da Piedade
1.763.164.73
15:00
Nacional
2 - 1
SC Braga B
1.633.535.03
15:00
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Varzim
2.322.963.09
15:00
Santa Clara
4 - 0
Sporting CP B
1.433.857.34
16:00
Famalicao
2 - 0
Real SC Queluz
1.983.183.66
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.143.053.35
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
1.713.324.91
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2.063.033.66
Russia - Premier League
11:00
FC Ufa
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
2.022.894.30
13:30
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
FK Krasnodar
3.413.062.21
16:00
FC Tosno
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
4.222.932.04
Russia - First League
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
4.073.071.86
08:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
PFC Sochi
2.373.002.82
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.383.997.60
10:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
5.873.691.49
11:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.322.873.04
11:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2
2.083.243.13
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 0
FK Khimki
1.833.144.13
12:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
1.543.515.73
13:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.773.091.92
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Cailungo
3 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
0 - 0
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Virtus
0 - 3
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 4
Saint Johnstone
2.373.073.07
15:00
Hamilton Academical
2 - 0
Motherwell
4.073.341.91
15:00
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Ross County
1.973.303.82
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Aberdeen
4.473.491.79
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
postp
Dundee United
8.104.491.33
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Queen of the South
3.803.331.88
15:00
Falkirk
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.363.202.80
15:00
Livingston
postp
Inverness
2.083.313.21
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
2.123.213.23
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.434.256.12
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
1.893.623.42
15:00
East Fife
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
2.153.343.00
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
3.353.421.98
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 3
Albion Rovers
2.113.413.03
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 3
Edinburgh City
2.123.253.12
15:00
Cowdenbeath
postp
Montrose
3.913.411.82
15:00
Elgin City
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.823.543.72
15:00
Stenhousemuir
2 - 3
Clyde
1.753.534.13
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 1
Peterhead
3.803.721.77
Slovakia - Championship Group
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.713.404.24
14:00
AS Trencin
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
1.993.293.24
Slovakia - Relegation Group
13:00
FK Senica
0 - 1
FC Nitra
2.613.012.51
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.663.404.51
13:00
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.243.132.88
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
Rudar Velenje
3 - 0
NK Krsko
1.523.855.14
14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 3
NK Maribor
12.176.481.15
16:00
NK Domzale
3 - 0
ND Gorica
1.404.186.38
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
12:00
Malmo
1 - 0
IFK Goteborg
1.394.526.39
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lausanne
1 - 4
St. Gallen
2.593.422.54
18:00
Zurich
3 - 0
Lugano
1.953.293.86
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Wil
1 - 1
Vaduz
3.073.342.12
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
1.823.713.85
13:00
Ankaraspor
2 - 1
Bursaspor
2.033.323.48
16:00
Besiktas
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
1.285.359.26
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Boluspor
0 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
2.403.062.73
12:30
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Gaziantep FK
2.542.962.65
12:30
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
1.224.9610.64
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
2 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
1.543.815.36
19:00
Cardiff Metropolitan
1 - 1
The New Saints
5.474.241.47
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Newtown AFC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.853.673.46
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
Paradou AC
2.012.983.54
15:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
JS Saoura
1.913.073.73
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
1 - 0
USM Blida
1.493.775.43
16:00
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.443.377.48
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Talleres de Cordoba
3 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
1.473.896.61
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Racing Club
3.823.281.91
20:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 3
Colon Santa Fe
3.003.032.34
22:15
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Tigre Victoria
1.384.247.65
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
CA All Boys
1.623.385.16
20:00
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Atletico Mitre
1.703.194.89
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Agropecuario Argentino
2.332.933.00
20:00
Los Andes
0 - 0
Flandria
1.933.013.91
20:00
Nueva Chicago
2 - 4
Club Almagro
2.342.813.12
22:00
Sarmiento de Junin
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
1.723.204.86
22:00
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
1.873.054.08
Australia - A-League
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
4 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
1.673.944.56
11:00
Perth Glory
3 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
2.043.603.31
Bahrain - Premier League
14:15
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
2 - 2
Al-Najma
3.283.072.04
China - Super League
07:30
Tianjin Tianhai
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe
1.464.305.88
11:35
Guangzhou City
2 - 0
Dalian Professional
1.315.167.84
11:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.454.176.44
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Shanghai Port
4.634.101.60
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
1.613.405.30
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.613.232.47
21:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.274.928.87
21:30
Emelec Guayaquil
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
1.324.458.74
India - Playoff
14:30
FC Goa
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
2.033.223.35
Japan - J1 League
04:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
1.573.915.13
04:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
1.993.193.82
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
5.123.701.62
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.553.082.75
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.263.043.22
06:00
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1.723.514.60
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
2.373.122.98
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.343.103.01
Japan - J2 League
07:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.093.103.49
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Kuala Lumpur City
4 - 3
Kedah Darul Aman
3.563.621.80
13:00
Sri Pahang FC
4 - 0
Negeri Sembilan FC
1.434.265.59
13:00
Terengganu FC
0 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
3.413.781.80
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.793.304.33
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Puebla
2.323.102.94
23:00
Cruz Azul
5 - 0
Pachuca
2.193.163.14
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.233.222.98
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 1
Necaxa
2.483.072.75
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.293.042.86
02:00
Atletico San Luis
2 - 1
Potros UAEM
1.863.283.74
02:30
Cancun
2 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
2.223.242.76
02:30
Venados
1 - 3
Correcaminos UAT
2.003.083.39
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Juarez
2.333.062.76
04:00
Murcielagos
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.803.162.24
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.273.132.83
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Racing AC Casablanca
1.822.984.32
15:00
HUSA Agadir
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.622.832.63
17:00
IR Tanger
1 - 0
KACM Marrakech
1.713.024.99
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Southern United
3 - 1
Hamilton Wanderers
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
2.253.222.86
22:20
Independiente FBC
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
1.673.564.43
Peru - Other
01:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
1.653.564.55
22:45
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Binacional
1.374.226.89
Qatar - Stars League
15:00
Al-Khor SC
0 - 2
Qatar SC Doha
2.393.302.58
17:10
Al-Ahli SC Doha
0 - 2
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
2.053.492.94
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:45
Al-Faisaly Harmah
0 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
1.983.293.34
15:50
Al-Taawoun
1 - 2
Al-Batin
1.713.624.05
17:30
Al-Shabab Riyadh
0 - 0
Al-Fayha
2.023.443.08
17:45
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 3
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2.773.592.14
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:30
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Chippa United
1.902.884.09
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.323.112.10
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Jeju United
3.163.122.17
05:00
Incheon United
3 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
6.364.011.43
07:00
Ulsan HD
0 - 2
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.723.334.56
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Navy FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
2.733.282.22
11:00
Chonburi
0 - 2
BG Pathum United
2.473.172.50
12:00
Bangkok United
2 - 2
Buriram United
2.783.552.09
13:00
Samut Prakan City
2 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.803.353.77
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Gabes
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3.382.872.08
13:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 2
ES Metlaoui
1.603.215.32
13:30
Olympique Medenine
0 - 0
JS Kairouan
2.322.832.97
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 3
Liverpool Montevideo
1.953.333.46
19:30
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 1
Boston River
1.324.657.22
19:30
Progreso Montevideo
0 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.313.222.80
20:00
Atenas San Carlos
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
---
22:00
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
2.053.243.32
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
CF Montreal
1.534.175.49
18:30
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.743.644.37
20:30
Real Salt Lake
1 - 5
Los Angeles FC
1.863.533.92
23:00
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
2.123.293.31
23:00
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.723.744.33
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:30
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2.483.422.30
15:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
1.783.453.70
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Aragua FC
2.562.922.62
23:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.073.043.29
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 0
Binh Duong
2.093.462.88
10:00
Quang Nam
1 - 1
Sai Gon FC
1.653.684.08
Club Friendly
12:00
Kalmar (Swe)
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra (Swe)
1.663.993.84
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.