England - Premier League
13:30
Chelsea
1 - 1
Southampton
1.613.896.12
16:00
Everton
3 - 0
Newcastle
1.823.564.55
16:00
Manchester United
3 - 0
Tottenham
1.933.653.96
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Lille
3 - 0
Rennais
2.143.013.72
16:00
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
4.843.491.75
20:00
Marseille
0 - 0
Lyonnais
2.083.453.48
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Freiburg
1.364.997.99
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 0
Hannover
1.683.814.83
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Aalen
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.213.193.28
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Karlsruher
2.093.183.62
12:30
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.693.052.70
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Atalanta
0 - 0
Udinese
2.333.113.24
14:00
Genoa
0 - 2
Chievo
1.853.404.49
14:00
Sassuolo
4 - 1
Parma
1.623.735.87
17:00
Verona
2 - 0
Napoli
4.393.581.81
19:45
Inter
1 - 1
Cesena
1.354.819.12
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bologna
0 - 0
Modena
1.903.084.29
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:00
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Arezzo
1.993.053.46
13:30
Torres
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus
2.873.052.26
15:00
Renate
0 - 1
Como
2.542.972.58
17:00
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Lumezzane
2.442.962.70
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Pisa 1909
0 - 2
L'Aquila
1.743.344.38
15:00
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Reggiana
3.223.082.14
Italy - Serie C - Group C
10:00
Melfi
0 - 0
Martina Franca
2.333.002.93
11:30
Cosenza
1 - 0
Lecce
2.933.052.30
11:30
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Benevento
3.033.042.25
13:30
Foggia
2 - 0
Messina
1.533.585.90
13:30
Lupa Roma
0 - 3
Juve Stabia
3.053.012.25
15:00
Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
Reggina
1.763.294.32
17:00
Barletta
2 - 1
Paganese
2.133.013.31
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Almeria
0 - 0
Villarreal
4.113.421.91
16:00
Malaga
2 - 0
Cordoba
1.573.766.31
18:00
Sevilla
3 - 0
Elche
1.325.089.17
20:00
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Levante
1.0712.5525.44
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Las Palmas
0 - 3
Real Betis
2.153.123.32
15:00
Mirandes
2 - 1
Ponferradina
2.383.023.00
17:00
Girona
2 - 2
Albacete
1.813.404.19
17:15
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 1
Racing Santander
1.963.413.54
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
5 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.113.093.13
15:30
Real Aviles
1 - 3
Racing de Ferrol
2.773.102.30
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 2
UD Logrones
2.293.102.78
16:00
Compostela
2 - 0
Langreo
1.743.404.10
16:00
Coruxo
1 - 1
Guijuelo
2.472.992.64
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 2
Valladolid Promesas
1.953.123.53
16:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Marino de Luanco
1.205.489.74
16:00
Somozas
1 - 1
Lealtad
1.903.203.61
16:00
Tropezon
1 - 4
Real Murcia
3.443.121.97
16:00
Zamora CF
0 - 0
Atletico Astorga
2.083.123.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Leioa
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
1.903.203.58
10:30
Trival Valderas
1 - 0
Sestao River Club
2.383.062.72
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.083.073.21
11:15
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Toledo
2.073.193.11
11:15
Socuellamos
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano B
1.753.284.12
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 1
UB Conquense
1.433.746.66
16:00
Huesca
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.243.082.90
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Gandzasar
2 - 3
Alashkert
2.213.262.95
12:00
Pyunik
2 - 1
Shirak
1.713.554.30
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
1.305.098.78
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Anderlecht
1 - 2
KAA Gent
1.823.534.20
13:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Mechelen
2.713.322.50
13:30
Charleroi
2 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.573.895.61
13:30
Lierse
0 - 0
Kortrijk
4.473.721.72
13:30
SK Beveren
0 - 0
Lokeren
2.813.352.40
13:30
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Genk
2.113.333.37
13:30
Westerlo
1 - 3
Club Brugge
6.854.381.43
13:30
Zulte Waregem
1 - 4
Oostende
1.893.583.78
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Woluwe Zaventem
1 - 3
Seraing
6.724.011.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 4
Radnik Bijeljina
1.543.625.32
14:00
Travnik
2 - 0
Zvijezda Gradacac
1.933.283.45
14:00
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Drina Zvornik
1.254.869.24
17:00
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1.753.384.09
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.683.454.78
13:30
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia
2.013.323.37
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 0
NK Osijek
2.233.133.12
16:00
HNK Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Zadar
1.126.9518.04
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Ayia Napa
1.434.505.15
14:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
2.153.362.87
14:00
Othellos Athienou
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
1.903.513.28
Czech Republic - First League
13:15
Dukla Prague
2 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
4.193.491.78
15:00
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.013.133.67
Czech Republic - National League
13:30
SC Znojmo
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
3.823.321.83
13:30
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
1.903.273.61
15:00
Banik Most
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
2.263.112.95
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Vestsaelland
1.793.484.26
16:00
Esbjerg
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
3.653.232.00
18:00
Brondby
2 - 0
Odense
1.813.374.32
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
HB Koge
0 - 0
Fredericia
1.933.273.77
14:00
Horsens
1 - 2
Roskilde
1.693.674.45
14:30
AB Gladsaxe
0 - 1
AGF Aarhus
5.483.721.56
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
0 - 0
Vikingur Gota
4.143.931.59
15:00
B36 Torshavn
3 - 0
NSI Runavik
---
15:00
KI Klaksvik
0 - 2
HB Torshavn
2.993.422.01
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
GBK Kokkola
1 - 4
Kemi City
5.314.241.49
Greece - Super League
13:00
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Panetolikos
2.472.992.91
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
4 - 1
OFI Crete
1.215.4912.46
15:15
Kalloni
4 - 1
Veria FC
2.273.003.25
15:15
Levadiakos
3 - 0
Niki Volou
---
15:15
Panionios
0 - 0
Platanias FC
1.713.414.94
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.205.9312.10
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
1.553.695.50
Kazakhstan - Premier League
08:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 0
Atyrau
1.803.254.00
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.913.103.75
09:00
Taraz
0 - 1
Aktobe
5.003.401.62
09:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.613.445.13
11:00
Astana
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.156.0814.46
11:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.274.639.90
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FB Gulbene 2005
0 - 3
Spartaks Jurmala
6.804.561.34
Lithuania - A Lyga
12:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 - 0
Utenis Utena
2.133.233.11
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
5 - 0
Kaerjeng Un
1.393.996.82
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 3
CS Grevenmacher
2.033.223.15
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 1
US Rumelange
2.433.072.62
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
Jeunesse Canach
2.053.203.15
15:00
Wiltz 71
1 - 1
Fola Esch
9.844.601.25
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 0
Academia Chisinau
2.903.352.28
12:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
FC Tiraspol
1.813.503.76
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 3
Heracles Almelo
1.803.713.99
13:30
Heerenveen
1 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam
2.503.452.59
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Groningen
1.216.1911.51
15:45
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Feyenoord
8.735.171.30
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
6.643.951.45
13:00
Horizont Turnovo
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
5.543.731.55
13:00
Pelister Bitola
1 - 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
4.913.551.63
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
2.273.112.99
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
3.053.192.32
17:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
1.444.167.22
Poland - First League
11:30
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.863.234.04
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
2.613.102.58
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Nacional
2.983.092.42
16:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Moreirense
2.613.032.78
16:00
Penafiel
0 - 2
Rio Ave
3.373.122.18
17:00
Maritimo
0 - 1
Sporting CP
5.733.731.59
19:15
Porto
1 - 0
Arouca
1.117.9720.51
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Maritimo B
0 - 0
Oliveirense
2.353.052.91
11:15
Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 0
Freamunde
2.522.982.73
15:00
Feirense
3 - 1
SC Braga B
1.833.264.14
15:00
Leixoes
3 - 0
Atletico CP
2.293.062.99
15:00
Portimonense
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.083.123.36
15:00
Porto B
2 - 1
Aves
1.763.374.31
15:00
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Trofense
1.344.368.49
15:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.063.183.38
15:30
Farense
0 - 3
Benfica B
2.773.122.40
16:00
Beira Mar
0 - 1
Olhanense
2.093.133.33
16:00
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Chaves
2.853.022.41
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Tondela
2.163.113.15
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
3.423.072.10
16:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
2.353.072.93
18:30
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3 - 1
FC FCSB
2.893.072.38
Russia - Premier League
10:30
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
2.753.212.45
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
7.794.181.40
15:30
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
2.153.033.45
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
3 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Virtus
0 - 0
SC Faetano
---
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 2
Celtic
6.154.061.47
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.424.196.72
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 1
NK Celje
5.443.751.52
16:30
FC Koper
1 - 0
NK Domzale
3.553.241.95
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Hammarby
1.673.534.44
15:00
Hacken
3 - 1
Norrkoping
1.813.393.84
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Aarau
1 - 1
Young Boys
3.633.431.91
12:45
Zurich
0 - 1
Sion
1.843.354.07
15:00
St. Gallen
2 - 2
Basel
3.323.282.07
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Le Mont
2 - 2
Servette
5.663.781.53
14:00
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Wil
2.143.323.01
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Eskisehirspor
2 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.923.413.76
14:00
Besiktas
5 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1.444.306.64
18:00
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Fenerbahce
4.983.681.65
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Boluspor
0 - 1
Denizlispor
1.613.545.14
11:30
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Altinordu
1.434.086.62
13:00
Orduspor
0 - 2
Ankaraspor
21.407.191.06
16:30
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.133.243.13
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.573.585.88
15:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 0
Metalurg Zaporozhye
1.196.0011.87
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
1.108.2017.09
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
5 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.146.9213.92
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Quilmes
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
2.962.962.41
21:10
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata
2.462.873.01
21:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.643.415.41
21:15
Tigre Victoria
2 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
1.943.183.86
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Los Andes
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.322.903.07
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
3 - 0
Douglas Haig
1.923.054.01
23:30
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA All Boys
2.312.893.13
Australia - A-League
06:00
Sydney FC
5 - 4
Brisbane Roar
1.883.533.80
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.763.504.19
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
1.663.574.66
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Real Potosi
1.404.166.64
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Santiago Wanderers
postp
Palestino Santiago
1.853.483.68
20:00
Cobreloa Calama
1 - 1
Union Espanola
2.283.262.87
20:00
Deportes Antofagasta
2 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
2.503.282.56
21:15
Universidad Catolica
5 - 0
AC Barnechea
1.196.0012.36
23:30
Audax Italiano
2 - 2
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.073.313.23
China - Super League
06:35
Changchun Yatai
postp
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.993.283.27
08:00
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 2
Shanghai Port
5.203.801.55
11:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0 - 0
Zhejiang Professional
1.653.584.60
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Deportes Tolima
3 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.992.993.55
19:00
La Equidad Bogota
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
1.992.983.57
21:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
Boyaca Chico
2.382.942.79
22:00
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
2.382.962.79
23:00
Cortulua Tulua
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.662.972.47
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Puma Generalena
1.703.414.44
21:00
Uruguay de Coronado
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense
2.303.182.79
22:30
Limon FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
3.273.352.03
23:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Cartagines
2.963.222.22
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
16:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
2.853.072.36
16:30
LDU de Quito
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.753.304.43
17:00
Aucas Quito
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
4.073.341.80
21:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.573.555.55
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Atletico Marte
2 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
3.783.371.79
21:00
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
UES San Salvador
1.493.765.46
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Suchitepequez
5 - 0
Marquense
1.493.585.99
02:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.073.213.08
17:00
Municipal
4 - 2
Antigua GFC
1.443.556.98
17:05
Universidad SC
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.563.625.01
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
3 - 1
Halcones FC
1.503.555.99
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Real Espana
2 - 2
Victoria La Ceiba
1.793.234.01
01:00
Vida La Ceiba
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.183.182.91
21:00
Parrillas One
0 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.073.142.11
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
2.103.113.12
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Platense FC
1.933.193.49
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.462.922.87
04:00
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.283.152.94
04:00
Gifu
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.173.123.18
04:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
2.253.113.03
04:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.473.112.69
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.143.123.24
04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
3 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.793.022.45
05:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
2.753.092.44
07:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Mito HollyHock
1.693.464.60
07:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
2.183.143.13
08:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
Omiya Ardija
1.943.283.59
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Pachuca
1.853.214.20
02:06
Leon
2 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.423.052.85
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Monterrey
2.203.043.23
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM
1.963.183.70
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 0
Queretaro
2.113.163.34
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico San Luis
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.903.403.80
02:00
Coras de Tepic
3 - 1
Celaya
1.514.015.75
23:00
Cancun
2 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.163.073.11
Morocco - Botola
13:30
FAR Rabat
0 - 1
OCK Khouribga
2.222.593.51
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2 - 1
HUSA Agadir
1.812.754.92
15:30
IZK Khemisset
1 - 1
OCS Safi
2.522.752.91
18:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
KACM Marrakech
2.772.592.67
20:30
MAT Tetouan
3 - 2
MAS Fez
1.992.893.97
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
5 - 2
Canterbury United
1.434.056.01
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
4.693.441.68
23:10
Libertad Asuncion
0 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
2.133.183.12
Peru - Copa Inca
01:00
Sport Loreto
4 - 1
Ayacucho FC**
(0 - 4)
2.123.183.05
16:15
Cienciano
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal**
(0 - 1)
1.543.665.84
18:30
Leon de Huanuco
1 - 2
Cusco FC**
(0 - 0)
1.953.273.55
21:00
Sporting Cristal
0 - 2
Juan Aurich**
(3 - 2)
1.434.146.26
Qatar - Stars League
15:00
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1 - 0
Al-Shahania SC
1.653.734.35
15:00
Al-Shamal SC
1 - 0
Al-Khor SC
3.753.631.78
17:15
Al-Ahli SC Doha
3 - 2
Al-Wakrah SC
2.073.463.04
17:15
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2.033.463.12
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:30
Hajer Club
1 - 1
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2.343.182.77
17:35
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
3 - 1
Al-Raed
1.474.095.59
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
2.393.122.69
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.572.992.69
05:15
Pohang Steelers
2 - 4
Ulsan HD
2.093.083.39
07:00
Jeju United
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
2.183.083.18
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Djerba
1 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
2.502.652.90
13:00
ES Metlaoui
2 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
3.102.702.35
13:00
ES Zarzis
2 - 1
AS Gabes
1.852.904.20
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 0
US Monastir
1.543.465.44
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
13:00
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
Atenas San Carlos
2.103.253.04
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
1.873.333.67
19:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
1 - 0
Racing Club Montevideo
2.653.242.38
19:00
Rentistas Montevideo
0 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
2.203.192.90
20:00
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
1.993.273.34
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.103.263.30
01:30
Real Salt Lake
3 - 3
Philadelphia Union
1.803.374.29
02:00
Seattle Sounders
2 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
1.454.056.78
21:00
New York City
2 - 0
New England Revolution
2.093.273.34
23:00
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.773.312.37
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 3
Trujillanos FC
2.902.982.28
19:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
2.033.013.54
19:30
Tucanes FC
0 - 1
Caracas FC
3.963.071.88
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
1.843.144.13
20:00
Zulia FC
2 - 1
Aragua FC
2.363.032.78
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
3.072.982.22
21:30
Carabobo FC
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
2.452.972.70
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
5 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.062.973.37
Club Friendly
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
1 - 0
Fredrikstad (Nor)
1.444.196.13
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.