Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       
Top Football Facts

Slavia Sofia as home team no draw from 12 matches

CF Ungheni 55 conceded goals in 21 matches - 2.62 per match

Blooming Santa Cruz no draw from 7 matches

Petrolero Yacuiba no draw from 7 matches

Matches for Thursday, 16 March, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
Europa League Europa League Group of 16 Round Score 1 X 2
18:00 Besiktas (Tur)** - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) (1 - 1) 4 - 1 1.71 3.64 5.38
18:00 FK Krasnodar (Rus) - Celta Vigo (Esp)** (1 - 2) 0 - 2 2.61 3.36 2.73
18:00 Genk (Bel)** - KAA Gent (Bel) (5 - 2) 1 - 1 2.02 3.70 3.53
20:05 Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)** - FC Copenhagen (Den) (1 - 2) 2 - 0 1.83 3.60 4.53
20:05 Anderlecht (Bel)** - APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) (1 - 0) 1 - 0 1.43 4.59 7.54
20:05 Borussia... (Ger) - Schalke... (Ger)** (1 - 1) 2 - 2 2.12 3.44 3.50
20:05 Manchester United (Eng)** - FK Rostov (Rus) (1 - 1) 1 - 0 1.21 6.34 15.83
20:05 Roma (Ita) - Lyonnais (Fra)** (2 - 4) 2 - 1 1.70 4.18 4.55
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
22:00 Honduras - Nicaragua 2 - 0 - - -
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 - 1 1.90 3.26 3.70
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Glacis United - Manchester 62 1 - 1 - - -
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:30 Vasas Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 3 1.57 3.74 5.25
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
18:00 Fram Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 2 8.80 5.52 1.24
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavik - Fjolnir Reykjavik 2 - 5 2.98 3.58 2.00
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Suduva Marijampole - FK Trakai 1 - 1 2.43 3.05 2.70
17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 1.12 6.77 14.48
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 CF Ungheni - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 5.08 3.98 1.51
12:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Petrocub-Hincesti 2 - 2 2.78 3.01 2.38
12:00 Milsami Orhei - Dacia Chisinau 0 - 0 2.49 3.60 2.28
12:00 Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 2 3.80 3.96 1.66
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Parana - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 - 0 2.26 2.91 3.15
00:00 Boca Unidos - Santamarina 0 - 2 1.84 3.08 4.27
01:00 Central Cordoba - Flandria 1 - 1 1.80 3.11 4.34
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Blooming Santa Cruz - San Jose Oruro 3 - 3 1.37 4.10 7.54
21:45 Sport Boys Warnes - Petrolero Yacuiba 2 - 1 1.52 3.84 5.14
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
00:45 Internacional RS** - Sampaio Correa MA (4 - 1) 3 - 0 1.40 4.28 6.87
00:45 Sport Recife PE** - Boavista RJ (3 - 0) 1 - 0 1.18 5.88 11.66
22:30 Corinthians SP** - Luverdense MT (2 - 0) 1 - 1 1.34 4.22 8.64
22:30 Vitoria BA** - Vasco Da Gama RJ (1 - 1) 1 - 0 1.85 3.35 3.91
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
00:00 Once Caldas - Rionegro 0 - 1 1.91 3.23 3.63
20:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atletico Huila 1 - 2 2.15 3.01 3.26
Mexico - Copa Mexico Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:30 Monterrey - Puebla 3 - 2 1.24 5.47 9.41
03:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Juarez 3 - 2 1.35 4.43 7.76
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fergana 1 - 1 1.96 3.16 3.29
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League Score 1 X 2
00:00 FC Dallas (Usa) - Pachuca (Mex) 2 - 1 2.51 3.04 2.66
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente Medellin (Col) - River Plate (Arg) 1 - 3 2.06 3.10 3.55
00:45 Palmeiras SP (Bra) - Jorge Wilstermann (Bol) 1 - 0 1.13 6.93 16.89
00:45 Universidad Catolica (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1 - 0 2.71 3.14 2.46
22:30 Chapecoense SC (Bra) - Lanus (Arg) 1 - 3 2.55 2.97 2.80
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
13:30 Saint Truiden (Bel) - Lommel United (Bel) 6 - 1 1.44 4.48 4.92
14:00 Aalesunds (Nor) - Odds BK (Nor) 1 - 3 2.78 3.62 2.09
15:30 Brann Bergen (Nor) - Haugesund (Nor) 1 - 1 2.17 3.38 2.87
17:00 Orebro (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe) 3 - 2 1.80 3.48 3.81