Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Saturday, 18 March, 2017

National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
07:30 Iran - Iraq 0 - 1 1.61 3.41 5.95
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 West Bromwich - Arsenal 3 - 1 5.68 4.01 1.62
15:00 Crystal Palace - Watford 1 - 0 1.87 3.44 4.56
15:00 Everton - Hull City 4 - 0 1.51 4.21 6.98
15:00 Stoke - Chelsea 1 - 2 5.85 3.73 1.65
15:00 Sunderland - Burnley 0 - 0 2.49 3.20 3.02
15:00 West Ham - Leicester 2 - 3 2.37 3.40 3.06
17:30 Bournemouth - Swansea 2 - 0 2.08 3.45 3.67
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
13:00 Blackburn - Preston 2 - 2 2.46 3.18 2.99
13:00 Nottingham - Derby County 2 - 2 3.00 3.23 2.41
15:00 Birmingham - Newcastle 0 - 0 4.69 3.65 1.75
15:00 Burton Albion - Brentford 3 - 5 2.55 3.28 2.78
15:00 Cardiff - Ipswich 3 - 1 1.88 3.38 4.32
15:00 Fulham - Wolverhampton 1 - 3 1.77 3.73 4.39
15:00 Norwich - Barnsley 2 - 0 1.64 4.13 4.88
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rotherham 5 - 1 1.48 4.48 6.61
15:00 Wigan - Aston Villa 0 - 2 3.18 2.99 2.44
17:30 Leeds - Brighton 2 - 0 3.16 3.18 2.37
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bolton - Northampton 2 - 1 1.76 3.45 4.60
15:00 Bradford - Swindon 2 - 1 1.53 3.95 5.94
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesterfield 2 - 1 1.49 4.16 6.31
15:00 Fleetwood - Wimbledon 0 - 0 2.02 3.18 3.80
15:00 Millwall - Bury 0 - 0 1.65 3.69 5.15
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry 1 - 0 1.63 3.70 5.31
15:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe 2 - 1 2.15 3.19 3.40
15:00 Peterborough - Oldham 1 - 1 1.94 3.52 3.62
15:00 Rochdale - Gillingham 4 - 1 1.59 3.87 5.33
15:00 Sheffield United - Charlton 2 - 1 1.42 4.33 7.27
15:00 Southend - Walsall 3 - 2 1.96 3.37 3.72
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cheltenham - Cambridge United 0 - 1 2.73 3.12 2.58
15:00 Crewe - Colchester 2 - 0 2.44 3.20 2.83
15:00 Grimsby - Crawley 1 - 1 1.93 3.39 3.81
15:00 Hartlepool - Wycombe 0 - 2 3.41 3.14 2.16
15:00 Leyton Orient - Doncaster 1 - 4 6.27 4.01 1.50
15:00 Luton - Exeter 1 - 1 2.16 3.26 3.29
15:00 Mansfield - Carlisle 2 - 0 1.85 3.44 4.12
15:00 Newport County - Blackpool 1 - 3 3.04 3.16 2.33
15:00 Plymouth - Morecambe 1 - 0 1.63 3.74 5.17
15:00 Stevenage - Portsmouth 3 - 0 4.24 3.54 1.79
15:00 Yeovil - Accrington 1 - 1 3.31 3.18 2.19
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Sutton United 2 - 0 2.00 3.27 3.42
15:00 Barrow - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 1 2.20 3.15 3.07
15:00 Boreham Wood - Guiseley 0 - 0 1.91 3.20 3.80
15:00 Braintree - Southport 2 - 0 1.90 3.35 3.66
15:00 Chester - Eastleigh 0 - 1 2.38 3.24 2.73
15:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley 1 - 0 1.74 3.63 4.00
15:00 Forest Green - Wrexham 3 - 0 1.52 3.80 5.83
15:00 Gateshead - Woking 2 - 1 1.54 3.86 5.33
15:00 North Ferriby United - Solihull Moors 1 - 4 3.08 3.20 2.17
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Nantes - Nice 1 - 1 2.35 3.05 3.25
19:00 Angers - Guingamp 3 - 0 2.19 3.10 3.53
19:00 Bordeaux - Montpellier 5 - 1 1.93 3.48 3.93
19:00 Nancy - Lorient 2 - 3 2.10 3.31 3.55
19:00 Toulouse - Rennais 0 - 0 2.16 3.10 3.62
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Reims - Lens 0 - 2 2.13 2.94 3.57
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
13:45 Concarneau - Boulogne 3 - 0 2.62 2.91 2.62
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Freiburg 1 - 1 2.31 3.19 3.24
14:30 FC Koln - Hertha Berlin 4 - 2 2.41 3.08 3.18
14:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 2.00 3.65 3.58
14:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 3 - 0 3.25 3.47 2.17
14:30 Wolfsburg - Darmstadt 1 - 0 1.57 3.96 6.16
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger 0 - 0 2.16 3.27 3.55
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Greuther Furth - Stuttgart 1 - 0 3.66 3.36 1.98
12:00 Sankt Pauli - Hannover 0 - 0 2.54 3.17 2.74
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 2 - 0 2.05 3.13 3.56
13:00 Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 2 1.64 3.47 5.19
13:00 Fortuna Koln - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 0 2.52 3.18 2.61
13:00 Mainz 05 II - Holstein Kiel 0 - 3 3.49 3.17 2.04
13:00 Osnabruck - Chemnitzer 3 - 0 2.46 3.10 2.77
13:00 Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 2.74 3.24 2.42
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Torino - Inter 2 - 2 3.72 3.71 1.92
19:45 Milan - Genoa 1 - 0 1.66 3.79 5.24
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 2 - 1 2.64 3.13 2.62
14:00 Avellino - Novara 1 - 1 2.58 2.99 2.79
14:00 Brescia - Spezia 1 - 1 3.37 3.01 2.22
14:00 Carpi - SPAL 1 - 4 2.19 2.92 3.51
14:00 Frosinone - Vicenza 3 - 1 1.73 3.32 4.91
14:00 Pisa 1909 - Latina 1 - 1 1.93 2.85 4.76
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Verona 1 - 1 3.45 3.01 2.19
14:00 Trapani - Bari 4 - 0 2.34 2.96 3.17
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:45 Livorno - Viterbese 1 - 0 1.71 3.37 4.35
13:45 Olbia - Como 1 - 1 2.36 3.00 2.84
13:45 Piacenza - Carrarese 1 - 0 1.71 3.45 4.24
13:45 Racing Roma - Giana Erminio 1 - 1 3.41 3.17 2.00
13:45 Renate - Arezzo 1 - 0 2.35 3.04 2.81
15:45 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 2.24 3.02 3.06
15:45 Lupa Roma - Prato 0 - 1 2.12 3.00 3.29
15:45 Pistoiese - Cremonese 3 - 1 3.42 3.12 2.02
19:45 Siena - Alessandria 2 - 0 3.78 3.30 1.85
19:45 Tuttocuoio - Pontedera 0 - 0 2.69 2.96 2.51
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:45 Fondi - Casertana 1 - 2 2.14 3.12 3.13
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Eibar - Espanyol 1 - 1 1.90 3.47 4.25
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1 - 2 5.12 4.21 1.63
17:30 Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad 1 - 0 2.56 3.15 2.96
19:45 Real Betis - Osasuna 2 - 0 1.42 4.49 7.96
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba - Numancia 0 - 0 2.32 3.01 3.14
17:00 Huesca - Mallorca 2 - 1 2.05 3.12 3.60
17:00 Lugo - Mirandes 2 - 1 1.79 3.30 4.52
17:00 UCAM Murcia - Getafe 2 - 0 2.51 2.89 2.94
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 1.85 3.21 4.36
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Zamudio - Real Sociedad B 2 - 3 2.88 2.99 2.35
17:30 Arenas Club de Getxo - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 1.70 3.34 4.57
17:30 Fuenlabrada - Leioa 1 - 0 1.84 3.21 3.98
18:00 Sestao River Club - Navalcarnero 1 - 0 2.04 2.99 3.52
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Barcelona B - Llagostera 4 - 0 1.67 3.42 4.69
17:00 Villarreal B - Prat 2 - 1 1.42 3.86 6.82
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lorca - Extremadura 0 - 0 1.78 3.33 4.09
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani Tirana 0 - 2 - - -
13:00 Laci - Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Shirak - Gandzasar 1 - 2 1.86 3.31 3.77
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rapid Wien - Mattersburg 1 - 1 1.51 4.03 5.77
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 1 - 0 2.97 3.18 2.31
17:30 SV Ried - Rheindorf Altach 2 - 0 2.62 3.07 2.64
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sankt Polten 1 - 0 2.01 3.25 3.55
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Kapaz - Sumgayit FC 1 - 0 2.25 2.89 3.13
15:37 Neftchi Baku - Inter Baku 2 - 1 2.47 2.90 2.77
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 2.13 3.06 3.18
Belgium - Cofidis Cup Belgium - Cofidis Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Oostende - Zulte Waregem** 2 - 2 2.54 3.16 2.73
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 2 1.48 3.84 7.32
14:00 NK Vitez - Krupa 0 - 0 1.92 3.32 3.46
14:00 Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 0 1.21 5.39 10.29
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 3 - 0 2.67 3.16 2.37
14:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 1.41 4.30 5.91
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0 - 2 1.25 5.25 8.23
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
11:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 2.26 3.07 2.99
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 2.70 3.02 2.47
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse 2 - 2 1.26 5.10 9.26
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Levski Karlovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 4 - - -
13:30 Nesebar - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 - 1 - - -
13:30 Spartak Pleven - Botev Galabovo 3 - 1 - - -
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 RNK Split - Inter Zapresic 0 - 0 2.72 2.74 2.80
16:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci 2 - 0 1.29 4.71 9.67
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3 - 2 2.06 3.21 3.20
17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0 2.11 3.25 3.06
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Teplice - Pribram 3 - 0 1.31 4.59 9.17
15:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague 1 - 1 3.37 3.16 2.09
19:15 FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 3.37 3.14 2.10
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 FK Pardubice - SC Znojmo 0 - 1 2.49 3.21 2.55
13:00 SFC Opava - Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 2.76 3.16 2.34
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 1 - 1 1.66 3.71 4.26
14:00 SK Prostejov - MFK Frydek-Mistek 1 - 2 3.29 3.51 1.95
14:00 Vitkovice - Fotbal Trinec 0 - 0 2.00 3.22 3.34
Denmark - Other Denmark - Other Score 1 X 2
13:00 Marienlyst - Brabrand 2 - 2 2.54 3.36 2.39
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FCI Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik 5 - 0 1.13 7.01 13.21
11:00 Nomme Kalju - Sillamae Kalev 2 - 1 1.34 4.72 6.67
14:00 Flora Tallinn - Parnu Vaprus 2 - 0 1.12 8.00 13.25
17:00 Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 1.15 6.67 11.89
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 FC Ilves - KPV Kokkola 4 - 2 1.71 3.59 4.14
13:15 FF Jaro - Honka Espoo 0 - 1 2.54 3.22 2.51
14:00 Seinajoen JK - Inter Turku 3 - 2 1.96 3.20 3.59
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Lions Gibraltar - St Joseph's 0 - 3 - - -
19:30 Lynx - Mons Calpe 2 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Veria FC - AOK Kerkyra 4 - 0 1.52 3.65 6.40
15:15 Larissa - Panetolikos 1 - 0 1.91 3.07 4.44
17:30 Atromitos Athens - AEK Athens 0 - 1 4.68 3.06 1.85
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Apollon Smyrni - Anagennisi Karditsas 2 - 0 1.17 5.94 10.90
15:00 OFI Crete - AO Trikala 0 - 1 1.66 3.39 4.50
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
12:00 Keflavik IF - FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 3 6.06 4.24 1.40
15:00 KA Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 1.50 4.05 5.18
15:15 KR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 0 2.19 3.46 2.73
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Selfoss 1 - 2 1.87 3.44 3.49
18:00 Thor Akureyri - Akranes 2 - 3 2.82 3.50 2.13
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Limerick - Finn Harps 1 - 1 1.41 4.35 6.53
15:00 Derry City - Drogheda United 4 - 0 1.45 3.96 6.72
19:00 Dundalk - St Patrick's Athletic 3 - 0 1.34 4.42 8.71
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 3 - 2 3.09 3.15 2.23
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 5 - 1 1.75 3.35 4.36
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely 0 - 2 1.33 4.46 8.14
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin 3 - 0 1.30 4.39 9.58
18:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 2.43 3.10 2.75
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 3 2.62 3.04 2.59
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 4 2.12 3.10 3.28
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0 2.64 2.84 2.59
10:00 Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 2.29 2.93 3.01
10:00 Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 2.63 2.87 2.60
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 1.85 3.20 3.83
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 SK Babite - Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 0 6.15 4.09 1.42
13:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 0 - 0 2.32 3.16 2.71
15:00 FS Metta LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 4 5.47 3.70 1.52
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Utenis Utena - Lietava Jonava 1 - 1 2.74 3.15 2.34
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Fola Esch - Jeunesse Canach 2 - 2 1.14 6.82 11.09
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progres Niedercorn 2 - 2 4.57 3.59 1.61
17:00 Differdange FC - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 1.23 5.45 8.53
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Luxembourg 4 - 0 1.14 6.22 13.63
17:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen 0 - 3 2.39 3.21 2.55
17:00 US Rumelange - Union Titus Petange 0 - 0 2.49 3.19 2.49
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Bregalnica Stip - Shkendija 79 1 - 3 14.38 5.53 1.19
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Vardar Skopje 0 - 5 12.95 5.58 1.17
13:00 Pobeda Prilep - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 2.15 3.05 3.13
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 2 - 0 1.66 3.47 4.54
13:00 Renova Dzepciste - Pelister Bitola 2 - 1 2.42 2.95 2.77
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana 0 - 1 4.23 4.10 1.59
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara 1 - 1 3.30 3.89 1.82
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bokelj Kotor - Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 3.50 3.40 1.91
14:00 Decic Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 2 1.68 3.26 4.67
14:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 3.90 3.40 1.83
14:00 Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3 - 2 1.36 4.27 6.81
14:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 - 2 1.20 5.08 12.06
14:00 Zeta Golubovci - Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 0 1.62 3.30 5.25
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg 1 - 1 1.98 3.31 3.71
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0 - 3 3.54 3.36 2.02
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 1.28 5.39 9.56
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 2.05 3.43 3.34
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran 2 - 4 1.70 3.73 4.09
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown 3 - 2 2.24 3.33 2.83
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville 2 - 2 3.04 3.36 2.11
15:00 Glenavon - Coleraine 1 - 2 2.33 3.33 2.70
15:00 Linfield - Ards FC 5 - 1 1.19 6.01 10.54
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 2.65 3.09 2.64
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Ruch Chorzow 0 - 1 1.78 3.38 4.51
19:30 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 2.64 3.14 2.62
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Stal Mielec 2 - 2 1.91 3.22 3.89
16:00 Kluczbork - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 2 2.94 3.05 2.34
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 1 - 0 1.86 3.28 4.00
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszkow 5 - 1 1.81 3.32 4.16
16:00 Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica 0 - 1 2.46 2.96 2.89
16:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 2.06 3.19 3.36
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Pulawy 1 - 2 1.75 3.49 4.22
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Belenenses - SC Braga 1 - 2 3.08 2.93 2.43
16:00 Moreirense - Tondela 1 - 1 1.80 3.24 4.78
18:15 Sporting CP - Nacional 2 - 0 1.19 6.25 13.78
20:30 Pacos Ferreira - Benfica 0 - 0 10.55 4.84 1.30
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 3.16 3.11 2.22
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 ASA Targu Mures - Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 3.06 3.03 2.31
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm 1 - 0 18.83 7.60 1.11
11:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 3.14 2.88 2.38
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 2.64 3.05 2.64
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 2.20 2.84 3.37
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:15 Aberdeen - Hearts 2 - 0 1.73 3.57 4.62
15:00 Inverness - Ross County 1 - 1 2.38 3.34 2.83
15:00 Kilmarnock - Partick Thistle 1 - 1 2.91 3.19 2.39
15:00 Motherwell - Saint Johnstone 1 - 2 3.36 3.33 2.11
15:00 Rangers - Hamilton Academical 4 - 0 1.28 5.05 9.91
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0 - 1 1.56 3.88 5.19
15:00 Hibernian - Dumbarton 2 - 2 1.24 5.58 9.68
15:00 Queen of the South - Saint Mirren 0 - 2 2.11 3.30 3.22
15:00 Raith Rovers - Dundee United 2 - 1 4.04 3.39 1.82
17:15 Falkirk - Greenock Morton 0 - 1 1.79 3.61 3.95
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 2.12 3.50 2.94
15:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead 0 - 0 2.75 3.30 2.33
15:00 East Fife - Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 2.75 3.27 2.36
15:00 Queen's Park - Brechin City 1 - 1 2.08 3.28 3.24
15:00 Stranraer - Livingston 0 - 1 3.67 3.44 1.88
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath 0 - 2 3.37 3.51 1.96
15:00 Clyde - Edinburgh City 3 - 1 2.06 3.28 3.34
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Montrose 0 - 2 2.07 3.38 3.18
15:00 Elgin City - Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 2.27 3.58 2.66
15:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic 1 - 0 2.58 3.49 2.40
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 2.75 3.12 2.35
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Cacak 1 - 0 1.57 3.58 5.11
16:00 Javor Ivanjica - Metalac 1 - 0 1.85 3.03 4.20
16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vozdovac Belgrade 4 - 0 1.22 4.94 11.99
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 2.43 2.92 2.84
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 1 1.36 4.39 6.97
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 1.18 5.82 11.86
16:00 Tatran Presov - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 2 3.28 3.16 2.10
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Rimavska Sobota - Odeva Lipany 2 - 1 1.65 3.67 3.92
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domzale 3 - 1 2.83 3.15 2.30
17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Krsko 0 - 2 3.33 3.21 2.04
19:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1 - 1 4.68 3.64 1.63
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
17:30 Hacken - Ostersunds 1 - 3 1.96 3.46 3.28
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Luzern - Sion 0 - 0 2.23 3.48 2.85
19:00 Basel - Grasshopper 1 - 0 1.27 5.30 9.06
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Wil - Chiasso 1 - 3 3.22 3.21 2.05
18:00 Zurich - Winterthur 2 - 2 1.21 5.48 11.06
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Kasimpasa - Osmanlispor 3 - 2 2.74 3.33 2.47
13:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 3 - 4 1.79 3.55 4.33
16:00 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 1 2.81 3.09 2.54
16:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2 - 0 2.21 3.35 3.18
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 1.78 3.41 4.11
13:00 Balikesirspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 3 - 3 1.43 4.02 6.17
13:00 Boluspor - Giresunspor 4 - 1 2.27 3.16 2.95
15:30 Manisaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 2.82 3.18 2.35
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Stal Kamianske - PFC Oleksandria 4 - 1 2.69 3.10 2.45
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 2.00 3.11 3.63
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Arsenal Kiev 0 - 0 1.26 4.84 9.29
12:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 1.86 3.22 3.78
12:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 3 - 2 1.72 3.29 4.35
12:00 Veres Rivne - Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 1.42 4.17 6.01
13:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Skala Stryi 2 - 1 1.45 3.75 6.27
13:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - FC Poltava 0 - 1 1.80 3.23 3.96
15:00 Helios Kharkiv - Desna Chernigov 0 - 1 2.04 3.15 3.24
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0 - 5 10.35 5.85 1.20
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 3 3.07 3.32 2.13
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Aberystwyth Town 4 - 2 2.40 3.35 2.63
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 CR Belouizdad - RC Relizane 1 - 0 1.61 3.31 5.44
15:00 CS Constantine - Olympique de Medea 1 - 1 1.65 3.26 5.16
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel-Abbes 0 - 0 1.81 3.04 4.39
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0 - 1 3.17 2.91 2.28
19:00 Union de Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe 0 - 2 1.99 3.03 3.85
20:00 Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 1.81 3.15 4.38
21:15 Tigre Victoria - Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 2.10 3.01 3.54
22:30 Independiente - San Martin de San Juan 0 - 0 1.51 3.64 6.40
23:30 Huracan Buenos Aires - Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 2.89 2.87 2.48
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 0 - 4 1.99 3.01 3.71
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:50 Melbourne City - Newcastle United Jets 4 - 0 1.56 4.25 5.10
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Al-Hidd - East Riffa 2 - 0 1.72 3.47 4.02
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Guabira Montero 3 - 1 1.81 3.49 3.65
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Concepcion 2 - 0 1.92 3.26 3.71
19:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 1.95 3.31 3.53
21:30 Colo-Colo Santiago - Huachipato Talcahuano 0 - 0 1.44 4.28 5.94
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:15 Deportivo Pasto - Cortulua Tulua 2 - 2 1.38 3.93 7.53
22:15 Junior Barranquilla - Once Caldas 3 - 0 1.47 3.83 6.35
22:30 Atletico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera 2 - 0 2.12 3.03 3.27
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - Independiente del Valle 1 - 3 2.42 3.09 2.75
20:30 Clan Juvenil - El Nacional Quito 3 - 4 2.48 3.04 2.70
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Al Nasr Lel Taaden - Ismaily Ismailiya 1 - 5 4.68 3.10 1.74
17:30 El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla 1 - 5 2.68 2.72 2.72
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 CD Dragon - Isidro Metapan 2 - 1 3.01 3.22 2.11
21:00 CD Pasaquina - Firpo Usulutan 3 - 0 2.26 3.23 2.78
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - UES San Salvador 0 - 0 1.36 4.32 6.91
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Vida La Ceiba - Motagua Tegucigalpa postp 2.86 3.26 2.19
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 4.09 3.46 1.80
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 2 - 3 3.78 3.33 1.91
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 2.94 2.98 2.41
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 1.65 3.60 4.85
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 2.70 3.01 2.59
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 1.76 3.50 4.26
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 1.77 3.49 4.17
10:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 2.34 3.23 2.86
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Mito HollyHock 2 - 1 1.80 3.20 4.39
05:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 2.29 2.93 3.15
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 2.21 2.91 3.38
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:10 Al Nasr SC Kuwait - Al Jahra SC Jahra 3 - 0 2.09 3.56 2.80
14:10 Al Shabab SC Kuwait - Burgan SC 1 - 0 1.72 3.72 3.76
16:30 Al Fahaheel FC - Al Tadhamon SC 1 - 1 2.65 3.45 2.24
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 1 - 1 1.95 3.29 3.67
23:00 Cruz Azul - Tigres UANL 0 - 0 2.22 3.13 3.14
23:00 Queretaro - Pachuca 3 - 0 2.74 3.23 2.40
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Potros UAEM - Atlante Cancun 1 - 0 1.92 3.18 3.58
03:30 Coras de Tepic - Zacatepec 3 - 2 2.35 3.06 2.74
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 0 2.09 3.08 3.24
04:05 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 2.81 3.26 2.22
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Venados 3 - 4 1.74 3.32 4.23
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - RSB Berkane 1 - 1 3.24 2.73 2.29
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:00 Tasman United - Southern United 5 - 2 1.88 3.66 3.29
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1 - 1 1.42 4.25 6.15
23:10 Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion 0 - 1 3.11 3.49 2.01
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
20:30 Academia Cantolao - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 1 3.04 3.08 2.24
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City 0 - 0 3.20 3.02 2.16
18:15 Baroka - Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 4.38 3.17 1.78
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
06:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2 - 2 2.25 3.07 2.99
06:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 4.60 3.34 1.70
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group B Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
13:30 JS Kairouan - ES Zarzis 1 - 0 1.73 3.17 4.56
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Boston River 2 - 0 2.35 3.20 2.74
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 1 - 0 1.94 3.28 3.46
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 4 2.71 3.21 2.34
23:00 El Tanque Sisley - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 1 4.23 3.71 1.65
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
18:00 New York City - Montreal Impact 1 - 1 1.80 3.64 4.02
20:00 Atlanta United - Chicago Fire 4 - 0 1.94 3.44 3.70
20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 0 - 2 2.37 3.21 2.90
23:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 0 - 2 2.15 3.39 3.16
23:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 2.09 3.36 3.30
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Buxoro FK - Obod Tashkent 0 - 1 1.48 3.93 5.35
11:00 Kokand 1912 - PFK Qizilqum 1 - 0 2.29 3.12 2.81
11:30 Shurtan Guzar - Mash'al Mubarek 0 - 2 1.82 3.25 3.80
12:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Lokomotiv Tashkent postp - - -
12:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Olmaliq FK 3 - 2 2.39 3.01 2.77
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo Anzoategui - Metropolitanos FC 0 - 1 1.38 4.02 7.39
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Song Lam Nghe An - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 0 1.86 3.45 3.56
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC 0 - 0 1.90 3.43 3.42
10:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Hai Phong 0 - 1 2.44 3.48 2.44
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Gefle (Swe) 3 - 2 - - -
12:00 Halmstads (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe) 3 - 1 1.67 3.78 4.10
12:00 Mjondalen (Nor) - Lillestrom (Nor) 1 - 2 3.13 3.78 1.91
12:30 Stromsgodset (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor) 5 - 0 1.82 3.71 3.40
13:00 Djurgardens (Swe) - Tromso (Nor) 3 - 1 1.80 3.80 3.45
15:00 Kristiansund (Nor) - Levanger FK (Nor) 1 - 1 1.73 3.60 3.88
15:00 Molde (Nor) - Malmo (Swe) 1 - 1 3.32 3.69 1.88
15:00 Valerenga Oslo (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 4 - 0 1.67 3.73 4.16
15:00 Viking Stavanger (Nor) - Sandnes (Nor) 3 - 3 - - -
15:15 Sundsvall (Swe) - Jonkopings Sodra (Swe) 0 - 0 2.65 3.25 2.30